Cambridge parkrun # 418 External Results
Cambridge
14 Apr 18
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:50   Rob Mahen  V35MCambridge & Coleridge16:4216:410.3 
218:10   Daniel Bryant  S25MEdinburgh AC/Judd School16:4816:431.6 
318:16   Adam Tapley  S20MCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge TC16:4516:42-0.4 
418:52   Tom Kemsley S20MUnattached    
519:00   Callum Dunsmore  S20MCambridge & Coleridge18:2717:536.5 
619:03   Alistair Steele S25MEly Runners    
719:04   Marcus Widdess  S20MCambridge Uni17:5016:381.1 
819:05   Dan Hayman S30MUnattached    
919:08   Will Dupre  V35MRoyston18:0017:331.5 
1019:11   Zoe MacDonald  S20WCambridge & Coleridge18:0318:033.6 
1119:20   Neil Tween  S30MCambridge & Coleridge18:0617:534.6 
1219:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1319:25   Hamish Daniel Pritchard V40MMuddy Mucky Munkeys     
1419:37   William Winter V35MSt Radegund RDC    
1519:48   Takafumi Sasaki  V40MUnattached19:0118:536.6 
1619:54   Jake Davies  U20MCambridge & Coleridge19:1017:389.8 
1720:02   William Bradley  U18MEly19:0018:465.8 
1820:07   Andrew Butcher S30MUnattached    
1920:10   Ben Lambert S30MUnattached    
2020:12   Ben Russell-Smith V35MUnattached    
2120:15   Stephen Tuttlebee S25MUnattached    
2220:16   Joe Crane V45MUnattached    
2320:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2420:20   Stephen Howard  V50MEly18:4218:424.6 
2520:21   Danny Hawksford SBS30MBRJ Huntingdon19:3019:308.5 
2620:22   Finley Hiscock U18MUnattached    
2720:31   Robin James Forder  V45MSt Radegund19:4419:149.8 
2820:36   Fiona Tideswell  V40WSaffron Striders20:2519:386.5 
2920:41   Marcus Gaiser-Porter  U20MCambridge & Coleridge19:1019:106.7 
3020:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3120:54   Kristy Guneratne  V35WSt Radegund19:4919:436.3 
3220:58   Ross Lagerwall S25MUnattached    
3321:02   Helen Barry V35WUnattached    
3421:04   Noemie Johns S25WUnattached    
3521:08   Bob Storey V40MUnattached    
3621:15   Chris Turp V40MUnattached    
3721:17   Paul Phillips V45MUnattached    
3821:19   Aonghus HaicĂ©id V35MSt Radegund RDC    
3921:20   David Fagan S25MUnattached    
4021:21   James Horscroft S25MUnattached    
4121:22   Charlie Ritchie  V60MCambridge & Coleridge20:1019:318.0 
4221:29   Ben Argyle  V40MUnattached19:3218:467.4 
4321:29   Gordon Campbell V50MUnattached    
4421:30   Sam Myers  U18MCambridge & Coleridge20:0819:430.2 
4521:36   Chris Bolt V40MUnattached    
4621:37   Toine Werner V40MUnattached    
4721:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4821:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4921:48   David Tideswell V40MUnattached    
5021:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5121:52   Andrew Harvey V35MUnattached    
5221:53   Jed Beynon U18MUnattached    
5321:58   Jack Taylor-Crush S20MUnattached    
5421:58   AN Other         
5522:02   Mark Yeates V40MUnattached    
5622:05   George Christmas  U11MAldershot, Farnham & District19:5118:595.1 
5722:12   Marc Rocheteau  V55MHalifax20:5120:237.7 
5822:14   Robert Stevens V35MUnattached    
5922:15   Andrew Chapman  SENMUnattached20:0819:336.4 
6022:15   Andrew Goldsborough S30MUnattached    
6122:18   Angus Hutchison  U18MEly21:4320:4815.6 
6222:19   Nigel Crosland V50MUnattached    
6322:20   D Ian Wilson  V45MUnattached21:0319:4613.0 
6422:26   Adam Bell S30MUnattached    
6522:37   Richard Edge  V40MPegasus RC19:4619:468.0 
6622:39   Chris Folkard V35MUnattached    
6722:43   Lucy Hutchison  S20WManchester Uni20:5020:248.8 
6822:43   Andrew Halley V50MUnattached    
6922:48   Chris Lloyd V35MUnattached    
7022:50   Joseph Whiting S20MUnattached    
7122:55   Matthew Faupel SBV50MVegan20:4520:148.1Click your Clock logo
7222:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7322:56   Chris Eddy S20MUnattached    
7422:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7522:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7622:58   Russell Lee SBSENMUnattached21:4920:1610.5 
7722:59   Rupert Tideswell U15MUnattached    
7823:00   Sebastian Tideswell  U15MCambridge & Coleridge20:4820:388.2 
7923:01   Laurn Davison  S30WRoyston21:4621:249.7 
8023:02   David Faria  S25MUnattached21:5721:5712.7 
8123:03   Matthew Feetenby U20MUnattached    
8223:06   Chantal Lipscombe SBS30WRoyston22:2922:2911.6 
8323:08   Sebastian Rasinger V40MUnattached    
8423:09   Matthew Sewell V45MUnattached    
8523:11   Neil Banks  V40MUnattached21:0819:428.8 
8623:14   Toby Spaxman U18MUnattached    
8723:18   Ian Spaxman V50MUnattached    
8823:19   Martin Gonzalez Martinez S20MUnattached    
8923:22   Lee Dalton V35MUnattached    
9023:23   Matthew Wingate V45MUnattached    
9123:24   Thomas Roddick S25MCambridge University Orienteering Club    
9223:29   David Sutton S30MUnattached    
9323:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9423:31   AN Other         
9523:32   Bruce Grimley SBV60MHuntingdonshire20:3919:4410.8 
9623:35   Lloyd Fleming  V55MUnattached21:5721:3911.9 
9723:36   Amy Steele PBS25WHuntingdonshire23:3623:3615.0 
9823:37   Ritchie Carter SBV40MUnattached23:3721:0120.2 
9923:40   Stephen Bennett SBV40MUnattached22:2221:2712.6 
10023:44   Matthew Hiscock  V45MCambridge Uni Press20:3419:556.7 
10123:49   Martin Picker V45MUnattached    
10223:54   Eric Tapley  V60MUnattached23:3122:3616.9 
10323:57   Terry Knightley  V55MIlford/Billericay19:3618:386.4 
10423:58   Elliot Sears U18MUnattached    
10524:01   Martin Kilduff V65MUnattached    
10624:04   Henry J Beeton U15MUnattached    
10724:04   Alexander Colby  SENMUnattached20:2319:437.3 
10824:05   Simon Martin S30MUnattached    
10924:08   Kalle Van Paridon U11MUnattached    
11024:09   Emma Phillips  S25WGoodGym21:3521:1612.2 
11124:10   Alice Clarkson  S25WUnattached21:0220:517.4 
11224:14   Jeremy Dyer SBV55MFen Edge24:1423:3113.7 
11324:14   Neville Doe V50MUnattached    
11424:16   Stuart Woolf V35MUnattached    
11524:20   Paul Jones  V50MCambridge & Coleridge20:2319:298.2 
11624:23   Martyn Brearley  V45MCambridge & Coleridge23:0720:0615.9 
11724:27   Graeme English  S30MUnknown/Unattached19:2018:396.7 
11824:28   Matthew Govett V45MUnattached    
11924:31   Mark Buitelaar V40MUnattached    
12024:32   Theo Balding-Smith U15MUnattached    
12124:33   Tony Kirby-cook  V50MEly21:3021:129.9 
12224:36   Richard Caton  V50MCambridge & Coleridge20:5920:5911.1 
12324:39   Patrick Gosling  V45MUnattached21:3821:0911.2 
12424:41   Kjell Van Paridon V40MUnattached    
12524:42   Avril Monmont  V50WUnattached23:0521:1714.6 
12624:43   Kari-Ann Saunders S25WUnattached    
12724:44   Thom Whiffen S30MUnattached    
12824:45   Brian White V40MUnattached    
12924:50   Michael Bedford V55MUnattached    
13024:51   Andrew Yates V35MUnattached    
13124:53   Marc Stamford V50MUnattached    
13224:56   George Pake U18MUnattached    
13324:56   Jonathan David Ward  V40MUnattached23:5721:5519.9 
13424:56   Stephen Hodge S30MUnattached    
13524:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13624:58   Richard Douglas S30MUnattached    
13725:02   Toby Johnson PBS20MUnattached25:0223:3617.3 
13825:02   Peter Hibbert V40MUnattached    
13925:03   Isabel Mansley  U15WCambridge & Coleridge22:4221:379.6 
14025:03   Brody Klund V40MUnattached    
14125:06   Stephen Cornell V50MUnattached    
14225:10   Bryan Nylander  V50MHuntingdonshire22:4922:4916.0 
14325:17   Richard Thompson V40MUnattached    
14425:18   Ben Woodhams S25MUnattached    
14525:21   Gordon Aspin  V60MCambridge & Coleridge22:4921:3514.4 
14625:22   Andy Boutle V40MUnattached    
14725:23   Edward Colby  V45MSt Radegund21:0319:4911.0 
14825:25   Leah Monmont U18WUnattached    
14925:25   Sam Ellis V40MUnattached    
15025:27   James Elliott S25MUnattached    
15125:28   Ruth Reed S25WUnattached    
15225:30   Michael Buttress S20MUnattached    
15325:32   Annalie Barker U18WUnattached    
15425:32   Sol Pearson U18MUnattached    
15525:33   Jurgen Gaiser-Porter V55MUnattached    
15625:38   Tony Tomlinson V50MUnattached    
15725:41   Frazer Dunsmore U20MUnattached    
15825:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15925:44   Sean McCann S25MUnattached    
16025:46   Nick J Haigh  V55MUnattached23:1521:1012.1 
16125:46   Sam Davis S20MUnattached    
16225:47   Matt Johnson V35MUnattached    
16325:48   Will Temple S20MUnattached    
16425:48   George Riley U15MUnattached    
16525:49   Andrew Parker  V40MUnattached24:4823:5315.8 
16625:51   Oli Wade  SENMSt Radegund23:4421:4215.7 
16725:57   Joe Webb U18MUnattached    
16826:00   Steven Anderson  V65MCambridge & Coleridge24:5023:1418.0 
16926:04   Andrew Pateman V40MUnattached    
17026:11   Petra Booij V40WUnattached    
17126:13   Richard Kettlewell V40MUnattached    
17226:15   David Archer  SENMUnattached24:0221:2415.9 
17326:16   Stefan Catalin Chiforeanu S30MUnattached    
17426:16   Aimee Gray S20WUnattached    
17526:18   Dominic Samways S30MUnattached    
17626:20   Nathan Runyon U15MUnattached    
17726:20   Farrell MacRae V45MGodmanchester Running Club    
17826:21   Una Mannu  V50WUnattached24:5124:0517.3 
17926:21   Alex Geoghegan SBV40WCambridge & Coleridge24:5822:0119.5 
18026:30   David Merchant V45MUnattached    
18126:34   Neil Ford V50MUnattached    
18226:35   Simon John Osborn V45MUnattached    
18326:35   Richard Lock V45MUnattached    
18426:36   Eleanor Green V35WUnattached    
18526:36   Richard Lione  V45MUnattached22:3422:1913.1 
18626:37   Fiona Murphy  V50WCambridge & Coleridge25:2525:2517.1 
18726:38   Darien James O'Brien  V45MUnattached24:4922:2418.1 
18826:40   Mark Woodall V50MUnattached    
18926:41   Adam Cook  S30MBRJ Huntingdon23:0622:1214.6 
19026:42   Ryan Greenwood V35MUnattached    
19126:47   Matt Harrison V45MUnattached    
19226:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19326:50   Lara Stewart S30WUnattached    
19426:50   Rob Moir  V50MRiverside19:1619:076.9 
19526:51   Darryl Wilkin V35MUnattached    
19626:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19726:53   Simon Gaeremynck S30MUnattached    
19826:55   Martin Davies  V50MUnattached25:0821:3719.8 
19926:57   Jake Ellis S30MUnattached    
20026:58   Paul Marius Bivol S30MUnattached    
20127:00   Karl Jones  V45MCambridge & Coleridge25:2324:3717.6 
20227:01   John Border  V50MUnattached24:0422:3917.0 
20327:02   Jeff Brunton  V55MUnattached24:5823:2615.6 
20427:04   James Pearson V50MUnattached    
20527:05   Kosuke Fukaya V50MUnattached    
20627:06   Andrew Marshall V40MEly Runners    
20727:09   Tom Gooch V50MUnattached    
20827:10   Dominic Dear V45MUnattached    
20927:10   David Wilson V50MUnattached    
21027:11   Tristan Williams V50MUnattached    
21127:14   Andrew Staplehurst S20MUnattached    
21227:14   Mark Pilling  V40MMacclesfield/Unattached25:3922:2018.1 
21327:15   Evert Bokma V50MUnattached    
21427:19   Selina Donnelly V50WCambridge Triathlon Club    
21527:22   Simon Colston V50MUnattached    
21627:23   Steven Cater S30MUnattached    
21727:24   Lauren Topper Ellis S30WUnattached    
21827:25   Simon Brockington  V40MMuddy Mucky Munkeys25:4822:0522.6 
21927:27   Luke Wallace S25MUnattached    
22027:28   Clive Mingay V35MUnattached    
22127:30   Joanne Usher S20WUnattached    
22227:33   Fran Niven S30WUnattached    
22327:35   Stephen Harvey  V60MUnattached25:5724:2422.9 
22427:35   Andy Emery V55MUnattached    
22527:36   Kerion Hunt  V65MCambridge & Coleridge25:1621:2418.2 
22627:39   Graham Drane V50MUnattached    
22727:40   Christopher Joseph  S30MUnattached25:3423:3018.4 
22827:41   Stephen Burr  S30MUnattached20:5820:5310.3 
22927:43   Bob Peacock V70MUnattached    
23027:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23127:44   Paul Feetenby V50MUnattached    
23227:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23327:47   Jessica Rand S20WUnattached    
23427:48   Ben Smith S20MUnattached    
23527:49   Mark Robert David Thurman  V40MUnattached25:4222:2021.9 
23627:51   Lucy Bayes V35WUnattached    
23727:52   Gary Sherin V45MVegan Runners    
23827:53   Morag Brockington V45WMuddy Mucky Munkeys     
23927:53   David Norton SBSENMUnattached27:4323:4627.5 
24027:57   Neil Jennings V50MUnattached    
24127:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24228:01   Charles Howard S20MUnattached    
24328:02   Laura Jane Winter S30WSt Radegund RDC    
24428:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24528:10   Michael James V65MUnattached    
24628:10   Francesca Morris U20WUnattached    
24728:12   Stanley Bannerman V55MUnattached    
24828:13   Brent Swann-Auger V55MUnattached    
24928:15   Lee Lewin S30MUnattached    
25028:21   Mandy Cowling V40WUnattached    
Page: 1 2