Welsh Athletics Endurance Open External Results
Carmarthen
30 May 18
800 1500 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SX 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:52.1   Guy Smith SBSENMSwansea/Cardiff Uni1:51.741:50.01-4.5 
21:56.2   Benjamin Reynolds PBU17MCardiff1:55.731:55.69-3.3 
31:56.9   Iestyn Williams PBU20MCarmarthen1:56.851:56.850.8 
41:58.9   Oli Lum  U23MBracknell AC/Cardiff Met Uni1:58.461:57.91-0.3 
51:59.9   Sebastian Lewis PBU17MNeath1:58.361:58.36-2.3 
62:00.4   Morgan James SBU20MCardiff2:00.41:58.75-2.6 
800 SX 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.0   Jacob Reynolds PBU15MCardiff2:01.02:01.0-2.1 
22:01.4   Owain Edwards PBU20MCardiff2:01.42:01.4-0.3 
32:01.9   Lewis Sternkopf  U20MWorcester/Swansea Uni1:59.711:59.710.0 
42:01.9   Liam Griffiths  U17MAberdare Valley2:01.882:01.420.3 
52:02.5   Charlie Holland  U15MSwansea2:01.662:01.661.8 
62:02.6   Matthew Richards SBSENMSwansea/Pembrokeshire2:02.61:59.051.9 
800 SX 3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.3   Trystan Leech PBU20MCarmarthen2:02.32:02.33.9 
22:03.8   Thomas Callard PBU17MNeath2:03.82:01.39-1.2 
32:04.0   Paul Clarke  V35MCarmarthen/Police/Welsh Masters2:02.891:53.014.2 
42:04.4   Seth Kelly SBU20MCardiff2:04.42:02.4211.2 
52:05.3   Liam Edwards PBU15MCarmarthen2:05.32:05.31.7 
800 SX 4
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.1   Iwan James Smith PBU17MCardiff2:11.12:11.11.5 
22:15.4   Nia Riley PBU17WCardiff Archers2:14.322:14.322.9 
32:16.7   Leah Bitchell PBSENWCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni2:15.962:15.967.1 
42:23.2   Ben Hughes  U15MCardiff2:17.582:17.582.6 
52:25.9   Lucy Davies SBU20WPembrokeshire/Millfield Sch2:25.92:21.0714.2 
800 SX 5
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.8   Dafydd Waters PBU15MCarmarthen2:15.82:15.825.3 
22:19.3   Carwyn Hastings PBU17MCardiff2:19.32:19.311.7 
32:19.3   Jac Hockenhull PBU15MCardiff2:19.32:19.315.6 
42:24.2   Olivia Roderick PBU15WIndependent Intelligent Fitness2:23.412:23.418.8 
52:25.2   Darcie Bass PBU17WSwansea2:25.22:24.995.9 
62:34.0   Eden Williams  U15WCardiff2:25.912:25.9110.3 
800 SX 6
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.3   Elis Finlayson PBU13MCardiff2:21.92:20.84.0 
22:25.3   Seren Allin SBU20WCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni2:25.32:20.0011.3 
32:28.2   Jemima Robinson PBU15WCardiff2:28.22:28.210.2 
42:28.3   Rachel Davies PBSENWSwansea2:28.32:28.34.5 
52:30.6   Lewis Jacobs  U15MRhondda2:28.502:15.153.6 
800 SX 7
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.2   Ieuan Griffiths PBU17MLlanelli2:24.22:24.22.6 
22:28.1   Macsen Toogood PBU11MCarmarthen2:28.12:26.576.0 
32:28.4   Kiera Griffiths PBU15WAberdare Valley2:27.02:25.165.9 
42:29.4   Lucy Wintle PBU13WPembrokeshire2:27.032:18.373.9 
52:30.4   Llinos Jones PBV35WSwansea2:30.42:30.46.0 
62:41.2   Elen Eirys James SBU15WCardiff2:41.072:32.5312.5 
800 SX 8
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.1   Esme Ranger PBU15WBromsgrove & Redditch2:32.12:24.135.2 
22:32.9   Abbie Hall PBU15WSwansea2:32.92:32.99.2 
32:34.2   Amy Tucker PBU15WLlanelli2:34.22:34.211.2 
42:35.6   Bethan Adams PBU13WLlanelli2:35.62:35.612.8 
52:38.1   Rhys Blow SBU15MAberdare Valley2:38.12:35.066.8 
800 SX 9
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:36.2   Emily Dent PBU13WCardiff Archers2:30.482:25.835.8 
22:37.8   Maddy Ruby James PBU13WPembrokeshire2:37.82:37.813.2 
32:43.8   Amelie Ranger PBU13WBromsgrove & Redditch2:43.62:41.39.7 
42:45.4   Alice Davies SBU13WCardiff2:43.482:36.958.6 
52:48.0   Freya Hughes-Rolls PBU13WRhymney Valley2:41.82:40.8710.1 
62:55.0   Megan Hastings PBU15WCardiff2:55.02:55.023.1 
 
1500 SX 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:02.7   Jac Smith PBU20MCardiff4:02.74:02.70.5 
24:16.9   Dafyd Jay PBU17MSwansea4:16.94:16.9-0.2 
34:17.3   Adam Beer  U15MLlanelli4:15.684:10.96-1.5 
44:18.8   Dafydd Jones PBU15MCarmarthen4:12.514:07.78-1.0 
54:38.8   Martin Powell PBU20MSwansea4:38.84:38.82.8 
64:46.3   Osian Tyrrell  U15MCardiff4:35.354:22.550.9 
74:46.6   Caitlin Gwyther PBU17WSwansea4:43.384:43.387.6 
1500 SX 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:54.7   Moli Lyons PBU15WCardiff4:53.844:42.412.6 
24:56.4   Vicky Jackson  SENWSwansea4:46.694:46.693.8 
35:01.1   Rhys Llewellyn PBU15MPembrokeshire5:01.14:42.484.2 
45:03.5   Lucy Omnet  U20WPembrokeshire5:03.144:53.0310.9 
55:03.5   Mark White SBV45MHerne Hill/Swansea5:03.54:46.99.2 
65:04.0   Alice Lily Evans PBU17WPembrokeshire5:04.04:59.859.5 
75:12.2   Mia Goddard PBU17WCardiff5:12.25:12.26.9 
85:16.9   Scott Price PBU15MCarmarthen5:16.95:16.99.0 
95:23.4   Ellie Robinson  U17WNewport5:17.35:03.447.6 
1500 SX 3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:07.6   Aled Tumelty PBU15MSwansea5:03.154:41.603.6 
25:09.0   Kasia Cook PBU15WPembrokeshire5:09.05:09.011.4 
35:10.3   Jack Thomas  U13MCarmarthen5:07.384:50.07.3 
45:23.8   Iwan Wilson  U13MLlanelli5:17.035:17.036.3 
55:27.8   Mai Davies  U13WSwansea5:25.465:12.826.8 
65:28.2   Chloe Hale  U13WCarmarthen5:17.445:08.679.9 
75:34.0   Gracie Griffiths  U13WPembrokeshire5:28.295:12.8411.0 
85:35.3   Amy Greatrick  U13WCarmarthen5:30.605:17.869.5