Ox Half Marathon External Results
Tollard Royal
13 May 18
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
HMMT
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:42:25   Conrad Cronin PBU23MUnattached1:42:251:42:2512.8 
21:44:19   Richard Cottle V50MBristol Orienteering Klub    
31:46:19   Julian Thacker  V45MEgdon Heath84:0184:013.6 
41:48:06   Stephen Brown  SENMBitton84:3484:349.0 
51:48:46   Matthew Bacon  V40MRoyal Manor of Portland1:48:0295:147.3 
61:50:29   MAREK KOZLOWSKI V40MPBwUK    
71:52:58   David Gedge V40MDorset Doddlers RC    
81:55:38   Jay Amin  V45MWimborne1:47:1995:1818.2 
91:56:28   Jonathan Martin SENM     
101:58:30   Dan Turner SENMTrail Running Association    
111:58:57   Peter Robbins SBV45MEastleigh RC1:58:5797:377.8 
121:59:22   Steven Horsler V50M     
131:59:35   Peter Collins SBV40MPortsmouth JC/Havant1:59:3576:543.0 
142:02:08   Jim Wright  V50MRomsey1:47:441:47:4420.0 
152:02:35   Steve Wardle SBV45MNew Forest Runners2:02:3588:526.7 
162:03:44   Lee Dempster  SENMLytchett Manor75:3373:43-1.6 
172:04:30   Joseph Cornwall SENMCity of Salisbury A.R.C.    
182:05:27   Robin Spence  V45MEgdon Heath1:42:0398:2117.2 
192:06:22   Sarah Swift  V45WPoole Runners/Victory1:48:441:42:0210.9 
202:08:18   Martin Baker V50MNew Forest Runners    
212:08:22   Stephen Fox SBV50MPoole Runners1:51:281:47:108.6 
222:08:32   joanna Greatorex SENW     
232:10:22   Matt Evans  V45MStubbington Green95:2592:4810.5 
242:10:22   Lara Evans V40W     
252:10:25   Douglas Scarfe  V50MLytchett Manor1:48:131:42:0513.4 
262:10:28   Alec Ramsey V40M     
272:10:36   Nick Thompson SENM     
282:10:57   Rebecca Dawson SENWNorth Dorset Tri    
292:12:09   Nathan Baker V40MGillingham Trotters    
302:13:05   Rona Jones SBV45WPoole AC2:13:0599:4518.3 
312:13:27   Peter Knight V50M     
322:13:29   Ben Davidson  SENMPoole Runners1:48:181:48:1815.0 
332:13:51   Daniel Williams  V40MIsle of Wight RRC1:50:2089:5310.4 
342:14:25   Helen Keen SENW     
352:14:58   Peter Kingswell-Farr SBV50MWimborne2:14:5895:5510.1 
362:15:50   William Leigh SENM     
372:16:26   John Weeks  V50MMaiden Newton1:47:311:45:5318.9 
382:17:05   JeanPierre Whittock SENM     
392:17:51   Terry Byrne V60MYeovil Town RRC    
402:17:59   Robert Rawles SBV45MWimborne2:17:5973:499.7 
412:18:10   Dave Lindsay V50M     
422:18:14   David Lockey SENM     
432:18:18   Bryan Barry  V50MHedge End1:58:051:50:3818.1 
442:19:27   Cathy Spiers V40W     
452:19:34   Sharon. Barlow SBV45WPoole AC2:19:341:40:3116.6 
462:21:37   Tim Carter V40M     
472:21:45   Phil Avery V40M     
482:21:49   Ian Russell V60M     
492:22:25   Peter Bott SENM     
502:22:41   Steve Jones V40M     
512:23:15   Tim Armstrong SENM     
522:23:43   Tamsin Horsler  V50WRIOT2:16:571:59:3223.3 
532:24:30   Susie Jacob  V45WLymington Triathlon Club1:58:321:56:5919.3 
542:26:06   Elizabeth Kemp V40W     
552:26:19   Kevin Matthews  SENMGillingham2:08:582:08:5826.0 
562:27:22   Damian Rozenko  V35MVegan2:01:012:01:0121.7 
572:28:44   Linda Cooper  V45WHedge End2:18:402:11:0525.0 
582:28:47   Philip Jones SENM     
592:29:16   Lindsey Jones V50W     
602:29:24   Stephen Spiers V50M     
612:29:24   Simon Dunk V50M     
622:30:05   Amy Crocker SENW     
632:31:29   Liam Fairhead SENMZoom Tri Club    
642:31:29   Kevin Hulse SENMZoom Triathlon Club Bournemouth    
652:31:45   Peter Hartley-Oinn V50MRomsey road runners    
662:32:19   Paul Driver V40M     
672:34:13   Jane Ward  V45WDorset Doddlers1:56:501:43:5221.2 
682:34:13   Dave Pugh V40M     
692:34:25   richard bird SENM     
702:36:22   Claire O'Connell SENW     
712:36:48   Steve Fry SENM     
722:37:14   Timothy Hitchmough SENM     
732:37:14   Katrina Jones  U23WLiss1:57:521:57:5227.2 
742:37:17   Gareth Kirkwood V50M     
752:37:21   Rob Locke V40M     
762:38:27   Lucie Turner V40WTrail Running Association    
772:38:48   Mark Gibbs V40M     
782:40:06   Elzbieta Rembelska SENW     
792:40:26   Jason Taylor  V45MFelixstowe88:1580:392.5 
802:40:26   Heidi Taylor  V45WFelixstowe2:10:392:10:3923.6 
812:41:44   Fiona Bone  V45WHatch Warren2:14:382:08:5925.6 
822:41:46   Claudia Howse  V50WPoole Runners1:56:501:53:3915.7 
832:41:57   Paula Pearce SENWPaula Pearce    
842:42:18   Rachel Arnold V40WHants Police    
852:42:43   Nigel Helm  V40MLytchett Manor95:2588:189.4 
862:43:51   A Ziolko SENW     
872:44:41   Julius Naim  V40MRunning For Time99:0090:0612.4 
882:44:41   Allie Bailey SENWBad Boy Running    
892:44:42   Ian Shearer SENMLonely Goat RC    
902:45:04   Laura Hutchings-Smith SENWBournemouth Joggers    
912:45:04   Rob Sims V40MNorth Bristol Running Group    
922:45:26   Matt Bellerby V40MCSR&R    
932:45:34   Stephanie Gadbury  V40WPoole AC1:54:261:54:2619.7 
942:45:34   Becky Palmer SENW     
952:45:40   Laura Cullum SENW     
962:45:46   Sue Cullum  V55WLiss2:05:212:05:2121.7 
972:45:57   Toni Hancock  V40WNew Forest Runners1:56:581:56:5824.5 
982:46:02   Yvonne Bland V50W     
1002:46:27   Kirsty Aplin  SENWNew Forest Runners2:09:591:45:2311.8 
992:46:27   Chris Aplin  V35MNew Forest Runners97:3497:347.2 
1012:46:38   Maria Hartley-Oinn V40WRomsey road runners    
1022:48:56   Duncan Gordon V40M     
1032:48:56   Jamie Hill V50MTaunton Running Club    
1042:49:38   AN Other         
1052:49:51   Julie Foulkes V50WRunblandford    
1062:50:02   Karen Asplin V40W     
1072:50:56   Angela Fox V40W     
1082:51:10   Nicola Upton SENW     
1092:51:10   Laoise Toal SENW     
1102:51:12   Gemma Jones V40W     
1112:51:54   Bev Trenwith  V45WPurbeck2:37:582:23:1129.1 
1122:52:42   Mark Davis V50M     
1132:53:17   Sarah Faull SENWClapham Chasers    
1142:54:27   Joanne Norman V40W     
1152:54:28   Mandy Harris V40W     
1162:55:31   Jo Murphy  V45WNew Forest Runners2:10:202:09:1921.5 
1172:55:33   Sarah Paterson V40W     
1182:56:37   Julie Margaret Gosling  V60WWimborne/Unattached2:14:042:10:0323.9 
1192:56:43   Samantha Smith V40W     
1202:57:44   Andrew Russell V50MNorth Bristol Running Group    
1212:58:41   Marcus Trenwith V50M     
1222:59:37   Michelle Bailey SENW     
1232:59:37   Gary Rochester V40M     
1243:00:22   Lissa Milton SENWMinster Milers    
1253:00:22   Mark Milton V50M     
1263:01:07   Joanne Corburn V40W     
1273:01:07   Jacqueline Chlebowski  V50WCity of Salisbury2:13:352:02:0621.6 
1283:01:26   Jacob Brown SENM     
1293:01:44   Daryl Venner V50MGood Gym    
1303:03:29   Duncan Verel  V40MWells City1:49:1599:4719.1 
1313:03:46   Ollie McKenzie V40MNettley Abbey Runners    
1323:04:16   Christopher Lamb V40MLordshill Road Runners Club    
1333:05:06   Katharine Wale V50W     
1343:06:12   Roger Browning SBV70MLittledown3:06:1284:1233.0 
1353:06:13   celestine browning V60W     
1363:07:00   Tom Hutchings SENM     
1373:07:00   Ross Wakely SENMN/A    
1383:10:22   Lee Page SBV35MLittledown3:02:371:59:4221.3 
1393:10:41   Tamie Slade V40W     
1403:10:41   Amy Harris PBSENWWeston3:10:413:10:4132.1 
1413:11:44   John Lendrum V40M     
1423:15:56   Stephen Clow V50M     
1433:15:56   Lesley Thompson V40WGosport Road Runners    
1443:15:56   Emma Noyce PBV40WGosport3:15:563:15:5623.3 
1453:15:56   Jo Hopkins  V40WGosport2:12:332:12:3322.4 
1463:16:15   Deborah Moore  SENWRoyal Manor of Portland2:19:132:14:1623.4 
1473:16:16   Gary Stuart SBSENMHardley3:16:161:41:4518.2 
1483:16:22   Lisa Taylor  V50WWest Wight2:22:002:22:0028.6 
1493:17:37   Anand Pavaskar SENM     
1503:18:56   Andy Broadfield  V40MLittledown2:39:102:39:1024.1 
1513:19:28   Amy Williams SENW     
1523:21:05   Martine White V40W     
1533:21:05   Patricia Ann Everitt  V55WBournemouth Joggers2:14:341:50:5014.6 
1543:21:54   Steven Lewis V40M     
1553:22:26   Stephen Collins SENMLonely Goat RC    
1563:23:39   Sheila O'Toole  V40WPortslade2:44:332:24:2635.7 
1573:25:32   Katy Godbeer V40WVerwood Runners    
1583:25:32   Sarah Candy  V35WUnattached2:19:562:19:5623.3 
1593:25:35   Matt Weston V40MVerwood Runners    
1603:30:46   Elizabeth Roberts  V45WCity of Salisbury1:57:341:48:3019.2 
1613:31:00   Alison Wasey V40WRunning Forever RC, Taunton    
1623:31:00   Kirsti Nelson  V45WRunning Forever2:34:262:28:0026.2 
1633:31:02   Andy Dann V50M     
1643:32:59   carol hayes V60WCrystal Palace Fun Runners    
1653:32:59   Simon Peter Ryan SBV40MTamar3:32:591:47:3617.3 
1663:33:14   Rose Samuel SENW     
1673:36:38   Jayne Jones  V45WIslwyn2:39:062:08:2928.6 
1683:39:08   Chris Farnhill V40M     
1693:42:16   Austin Gray V40MGosport Road Runners    
1703:42:17   Rachel Gee V40W     
1713:45:38   Hannah Claxton SENWRun blandford    
1723:45:38   Jamie Drennan  V40MDorset Doddlers2:22:411:44:2018.6 
1733:45:40   Charli Goddard SENW     
1743:48:06   Sherrill Batty V50WRMPAC    
1753:48:07   Steven Woodward SENM     
1763:49:52   Helen Littlebury V40W     
1773:49:52   Caroline Cummins  V55WDagenham 882:30:361:58:0731.8 
1783:50:01   Lyn Snow V50WIsle Of Wight Road Runners AC    
1793:52:28   Lee Lee-Stuart V40M     
1803:53:34   Dave MacAulay V40M     
1813:53:34   Maria Timperley V50W     
1823:53:35   Adrian Goodhand V40M     
1833:53:35   Sam MacAulay V40W     
1843:58:52   Sarah Holland  V40WLytchett Manor2:05:142:05:1422.6 
1854:04:10   Sue Gregson  V55WEccleshill/Unattached3:12:412:00:2731.2 
1864:08:11   Cathy Warner V50WAvon Valley Runners    
1874:16:59   Pauline Albiges V60W     
1884:16:59   Sharon Boland SBV50WRebel Runners - Medway4:16:592:29:2130.2 
1894:26:03   Sam Standerwick  V45WParc Bryn Bach3:32:072:02:0933.9 
1904:31:10   Ros Lyon SENW     
1914:50:44   Caroline Easton  V55WStorm Plymouth3:49:313:01:0835.2 
1924:50:44   Donna Greenslade V40W     
1934:50:47   Rob Lush V40M