BMC PB Classic External Results
Milton Keynes
2 Jun 18
800 1500 3000 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
Mens 800m A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.09Angus Harrington  U20MBlackheath & Bromley/Surrey Schs1:54.211:50.40-2.3 
21:56.47Mitchel Cox  U20MBasildon1:54.331:53.64-3.7 
31:56.95Laurance Edwards  U17MHarrow1:55.801:54.50-2.4 
41:57.46Nathan Brown  U20MErme Valley1:56.071:55.0-1.9 
51:59.32Sidnie Ward  U17MWoodford Green Essex Ladies1:56.731:56.730.8 
61:59.80Thomas Bury  U20MStroud1:58.971:58.976.9 
71:59.86Maximilian Buckley  U20MThames Valley1:58.821:58.82-1.4 
Mens 800m B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.08David Locke  U17MNewport1:54.531:51.63-3.7 
21:59.46Oliver Hall  U17MBracknell AC1:57.21:53.47-3.8 
31:59.57Adam Day  U20MChiltern/Buckinghamshire Schs1:56.131:54.49-3.9 
41:59.68Cameron Reid  U17MChiltern1:56.211:52.42-2.7 
51:59.91Peter Guy  U17MBlackheath & Bromley1:57.281:57.285.5 
62:00.79Jamie Webster  U17MBedford & County/London Schs1:57.331:53.12-2.8 
72:00.97TC Chulu  U20MSouth West RR1:59.841:59.844.3 
82:02.97Jamie Harper  U20MShaftesbury Barnet1:58.641:58.647.4 
92:04.20Harry Digby  U20MBracknell AC1:57.201:55.20-0.6 
Mens 800m C
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.68Harry Cox PBU20MChiltern1:56.681:53.22-2.9 
21:56.92Samuel Howell PBU20MChiltern/Warwick Uni1:56.011:56.012.4Click your Clock logo
31:58.51Adam Hughes PBU20MHerts Phoenix1:58.511:58.29-0.4 
41:58.80Alex Aldred PBU17MChiltern1:58.801:54.98-1.1 
51:59.04Cameron Enser PBU17MBracknell AC/Reading AC1:58.321:56.10-0.8 
61:59.34Dylan Bowley PBU17MKettering1:58.451:57.240.4 
72:00.02Sam Flaherty PBU17MLiverpool H2:00.021:58.51.4 
82:07.24Matthew Bird  U20MVale of Aylesbury1:59.631:59.581.9 
92:07.61George Dowding  U17MDacorum & Tring/Harrow2:00.551:58.872.5 
Mens 800m D
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.52Finn Lydon PBU20MCharnwood1:59.521:59.52-2.9 
21:59.99Ellery Cole PBU17MTeam Bath1:59.991:57.71-0.1 
32:00.33Mackenzie Woodward  U17MLiverpool H1:58.971:58.57-1.2 
42:00.63Jude Bush SBU17MDerby2:00.031:58.471.1 
52:01.86Tom Gibbons PBU17MSaffron AC2:01.862:01.863.2 
62:02.19Jolyon Leavesley SBU17MCorby2:01.751:59.59-1.3 
72:02.53Hanad Ahmed PBU17MHillingdon2:02.531:57.45-0.8 
82:03.65Thomas Jawad  U20MKettering2:02.862:02.863.9 
92:05.03Morgan Potter PBU17MKettering2:05.032:05.037.8 
Mens 800m E
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.06Ryan Elston PBU17MCharnwood1:59.31:55.11-3.4 
22:00.25Aaron Duncan  U15MLewes2:00.101:58.250.9 
32:00.56Alex Harris PBU17MSt. Albans AC2:00.562:00.563.7 
42:01.47Niall Ackroyd SBU20MWest Suffolk2:01.471:58.017.3 
52:01.92Ewan Forsythe SBU20MMarshall Milton Keynes2:01.921:59.58-0.9 
62:03.07Jake Alderson SBU20MChiltern/Hertfordshire Schs2:03.072:03.0312.3 
72:04.75Jamie Pugh  U17MVale of Aylesbury2:01.762:01.761.0 
82:05.13Harry Cunningham  U15MSwindon2:04.342:01.70.4 
Mens 800m F
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.24Leo Freeland PBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes2:01.651:56.99-2.7 
22:02.65Finlay Hutchinson PBU15MNotts2:02.411:55.91-2.5 
32:03.99Dafydd Jones PBU15MCarmarthen2:02.702:00.04-1.5 
42:04.65David Bendle SBU17MStroud2:04.652:01.992.4 
52:04.68Josh Smith  U15MPoole AC2:02.412:00.89-1.4 
62:05.09Douglas Scally PBU15MWinchester2:05.091:59.50-0.9 
72:05.14Rhys Arnold PBU17MChiltern2:05.142:05.146.7 
82:05.32Elliot Lowe  U17MCookham2:02.752:02.756.0 
92:05.73Luke Richardson PBU15MBromsgrove & Redditch2:03.481:54.21-3.2 
Mens 800m G
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.35Alex Kerfoot PBU15MPreston2:03.352:01.13-0.3 
22:03.95Thomas Keenan PBU17MCoventry2:03.951:58.1-0.1 
32:04.42Myles Caddell PBU17MWycombe2:04.422:04.420.2 
42:04.49Chris Nealon PBU20MWreake & Soar Valley2:04.492:04.498.3 
52:05.18Luke Hynes PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:05.182:05.180.0 
62:06.38Joshua Patteson PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:06.382:05.42.5 
72:07.09Pierce Clisham PBU17MCoventry2:06.941:58.85-2.2 
82:07.34Nathan Hackley PBU15MChiltern/Hillingdon2:07.342:01.53-0.1 
92:12.75Callum Davis  U20MStroud2:11.132:08.869.9 
Mens 800m H
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.76Jake Minshull PBU15MCoventry2:05.891:53.91-2.7 
22:09.56Joseph Knibb PBU17MSwindon2:09.562:09.566.9 
32:09.66Louis Enskat PBU15MOxford City2:07.112:03.591.4 
42:10.10Tom Gaunce PBU15MDacorum & Tring2:06.981:57.30-2.6 
52:10.97Galen Butler PBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes2:10.972:05.351.6 
62:12.29Alex Alston  U15MBedford & County2:11.61:57.19-2.5 
72:13.92Zak Freeland  U15MMarshall Milton Keynes2:11.781:58.55-2.1 
82:14.40Thomas Roe  U17MCity of Portsmouth2:10.872:10.831.9 
Mens 800m I
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.34Joshua Ustaran-Anderegg PBU20MMarshall Milton Keynes2:09.342:09.3411.4 
22:10.07Peter Hickman PBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes2:10.072:10.074.0 
32:12.79Sebastian Darnell PBU17MHuntingdonshire2:10.492:06.81.4 
42:14.07Oliver Woodmason PBU15MCity of Plymouth2:11.202:02.50.0 
52:15.22Matthew Knight  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:14.62:14.68.2 
62:19.98Brandon Raulia  U15MKettering2:18.12:15.413.4 
72:20.69Matthew Aldred  U15MChiltern2:17.592:14.493.3 
82:26.17Jack Gunning  U15MSwindon2:20.352:15.001.9 
Mens 800m J
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.56Luca McGrath PBU13MCambridge & Coleridge2:13.332:10.213.9Click your Clock logo
22:15.78Mohsin Moallin PBU15MHillingdon2:15.782:08.173.1 
32:17.13Luke Kempton PBU17MWycombe2:17.132:10.703.8 
42:17.30Torin Brooks PBU15MBracknell AC2:17.302:16.96.1Click your Clock logo
52:17.61George Keen PBU15MCambridge & Coleridge2:13.52:01.63-0.1 
62:18.43Frank McGrath PBU15MCookham2:18.432:11.661.8 
72:19.28Mahiis Hersi PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet2:16.172:16.178.5 
82:19.39Jack Stretton PBU13MLeicester2:19.22:07.70.1 
92:20.76Max Stevens PBU15MBracknell AC2:20.22:10.061.3 
102:21.13Jordi Evans-Rodriguez  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:19.572:12.514.0 
112:21.24Ethan Brady-Jones PBU15MWESPA/Wirral2:17.92:00.94-1.3 
Mens 800m K
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.74Adam Jawad PBU15MKettering2:17.032:16.612.2 
22:22.43Howard Croft PBU15MHuntingdonshire2:22.432:16.21.3 
32:24.24Henry Waller  U15MHuntingdonshire2:23.932:16.466.3 
42:26.11Alex Brent PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes2:26.112:18.724.7 
52:26.17Ben Brooker PBU15MKettering2:20.682:08.422.7 
62:27.32Joel McGinness PBU15MHuntingdonshire2:27.322:27.3212.9 
72:27.93Edwin Isted  U15MCookham2:18.992:09.554.4 
82:28.00Benjamin Dewar PBU13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:28.002:19.62.8 
92:28.80Julian Abass PBU13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:28.802:19.82.8Click your Clock logo
102:28.94William Muzio PBU13MBrighton & Hove2:26.332:25.288.8 
112:31.48Callum Tripp SBU13MMarshall Milton Keynes2:25.22:16.333.0 
Womens 800m A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.34Khahisa Mhlanga  U20WChelmsford2:04.342:01.91-1.2 
22:09.44Charlotte Buckley SBU17WThames Valley2:09.442:08.491.6 
32:11.59Saskia Huxham  U20WHallamshire2:09.402:07.890.6 
42:13.22Molly Canham  U17WExeter2:11.072:07.442.5 
52:16.47Rebecca Bullock  U20WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:11.452:08.074.1 
62:23.15Mollie O'Sullivan  U20WHerne Hill2:12.442:08.319.8 
Womens 800m B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.98Alice Brown PBU15WHavering2:11.982:11.985.5 
22:12.01Shannon Flockhart SBU17WHuntingdonshire2:12.012:10.762.2 
32:13.19Chloe Sharp SBU20WCentral Park2:12.642:11.331.0 
42:14.31Morgan Squibb  U17WBlackheath & Bromley2:11.632:11.633.7 
52:14.92Emma Ryder PBU20WTavistock2:14.922:14.925.2 
62:15.41Elizabeth Bentham  U17WLuton2:14.052:14.0510.9 
72:15.57Hannah Roberts  U17WBracknell AC/Reading AC2:12.972:10.962.4 
82:15.85Saffron Moore  U17WCity of Portsmouth2:13.362:12.356.3 
92:17.02Amy Miller  U17WBlackheath & Bromley2:12.902:12.906.6 
Womens 800m C
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.44Lauren McNeil PBU17WMansfield2:13.442:11.471.5 
22:15.15Alexandra Millard PBU17WInvicta East Kent2:15.152:14.782.5 
32:15.27Lia Radus PBU17WShaftesbury Barnet2:13.712:13.713.6 
42:15.76Grace Copeland SBU20WWimborne2:15.762:13.912.5 
52:16.38Milly Dickinson  U17WBrighton Phoenix2:15.982:15.983.5 
62:18.25Bluebell Cooke  U17WShaftesbury Barnet2:15.242:15.246.3 
72:18.97Yasmin Lookess SBU20WJersey2:18.972:16.034.5 
82:19.36Harmony Cooper  U17WHastings AC2:17.662:17.668.4 
92:19.42Lucy Broderick  U17WReigate Priory2:18.262:17.5010.5 
102:24.06Annabel Hobday  U20WHerne Hill2:17.032:15.536.3 
Womens 800m D
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.96Olivia Allum SBU20WWest Suffolk2:15.962:13.0013.9 
22:17.40Ellie Minshull PBU20WCoventry2:15.492:15.495.2 
32:19.12Beth Sykes  U17WBromsgrove & Redditch2:16.292:15.573.4 
42:19.24Eimear Griffin SBU20WHerne Hill/Berkshire Schs2:17.12:14.4912.9 
52:19.27Kaya Sittampalam Main PBU17WBracknell AC2:19.272:19.2711.2 
62:19.54Imogen Hadley  U15WBlackheath & Bromley2:19.022:17.374.4 
72:19.81Daisy Thompson  U15WCarmarthen2:19.052:18.8710.7 
82:20.81Sabrina Mannes PBU17WBlackheath & Bromley2:20.362:20.364.0 
92:35.16Sophie Capel  U17WSwindon2:29.032:24.9811.7 
Womens 800m E
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.85Montana Edghill PBU17WMarshall Milton Keynes2:17.852:17.856.6 
22:19.22Megan Ellison  U20WNene Valley2:16.622:12.2110.9 
32:19.35Jessamine Hughes PBU15WNotts2:17.32:17.36.0 
42:19.44Ella Carey PBU17WMarshall Milton Keynes2:18.372:18.3710.4 
52:20.39Ruby Brook  U15WStroud2:20.302:19.927.1 
62:20.52Faye Houghton PBU15WPreston2:20.522:20.528.7 
72:22.96Chloe Kornevall  U17WLewes2:19.852:17.777.3 
82:23.50Anna Kofoed-Gregory  U20WMK Distance Project2:22.512:19.810.8 
Womens 800m F
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.00Robyn Watkins SBU20WChiltern/Millfield Sch2:17.002:16.315.9 
22:18.04Charlotte Underwood PBU15WMarshall Milton Keynes2:18.042:18.046.7 
32:18.52Anabel Pozniak PBU20WRadley2:18.522:18.529.1 
42:19.21Valentina Costa PBU15WDerby2:14.942:14.944.1 
52:20.63Lottie Ambridge SBU17WBracknell AC2:18.642:14.354.6 
62:20.84Amelia Errington PBU20WStroud2:20.842:20.8415.7 
72:20.85Grace Brown PBU15WPreston2:20.852:20.856.4 
82:22.49Nathalie Camp PBU15WBracknell AC2:20.02:17.665.1 
92:22.86Madeleine Short  U15WCity of Norwich2:19.92:19.75.6 
102:28.23Faye Conboy  U15WVale Royal2:23.92:23.379.7 
Womens 800m G
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.35Sienna Richardson PBU15WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:18.012:18.015.0 
22:22.59Charlotte Burrows  U15WTelford AC2:19.672:18.74.5 
32:23.05Holly Landon  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:22.062:22.068.6 
42:23.28Lara Croft PBU17WBracknell AC2:23.282:23.288.7 
52:24.30Freya Jones PBU17WBracknell AC/Reading AC/Harrow2:24.302:24.3012.3 
62:24.86Olivia Edwards  U15WDacorum & Tring/Buckinghamshire Schs2:22.942:22.947.8 
72:25.33Leah Jay SBU15WLuton2:24.52:22.45.9 
82:27.09Sylvie Plaskow  U15WBlackheath & Bromley2:24.822:24.8212.4 
Womens 800m H
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.95Gemma Newport PBU15WCharnwood2:22.92:22.96.3 
22:25.49Sandie Pohlman SBU20WCookham2:24.812:24.8114.5 
32:27.43Isabelle Wilkins PBU15WHuntingdonshire2:27.12:26.06.6 
42:27.59Claudia Searle PBU15WRugby & Northampton2:27.592:26.610.2 
52:28.12Emily Muzio  U15WBrighton & Hove2:26.462:21.916.2 
62:28.30Alex Foster PBU13WMansfield2:28.302:25.877.1 
72:31.10Beth Hunter PBU15WOxford City2:30.352:18.834.4 
82:32.24Stella Whitlum  U15WDacorum & Tring2:30.832:18.665.3 
92:32.95Holly Sutton Trott  U15WBlackheath & Bromley2:29.552:29.5516.3 
Womens 800m I
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.61Cara Terry PBU15WCookham2:24.612:17.685.6 
22:28.77Jinaan Lockwood PBU15WChiltern2:28.772:28.779.9 
32:29.16Carys Arnold PBU15WChiltern2:29.162:29.1614.9 
42:29.44Ciara Muzio  U15WBrighton & Hove2:29.382:27.167.1 
52:29.87Lucy Hall PBU15WBracknell AC2:29.872:28.537.0 
62:30.43Hatty Bell SBU17WWycombe2:30.432:27.2216.1 
72:30.67Madeleine Casey PBU15WThames Valley2:29.72:20.904.2 
82:35.17Oona Gibbons  U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:30.92:30.912.0 
92:36.71Soraya Lockwood SBU17WChiltern2:36.472:26.7510.3 
Womens 800m J
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.82Siena Brancato PBU13WCookham2:28.822:19.626.8 
22:29.88Emma Styles  U17WWycombe2:29.112:29.1110.3 
32:30.54Emma Williams PBU20WNotts2:30.542:30.547.3 
42:31.83Tia Sinclair-Linton PBU17WMarshall Milton Keynes2:31.832:31.8312.9 
52:37.54Emma Bendle  U15WStroud2:31.72:29.7110.2 
62:39.90Millie Freeland  U13WMarshall Milton Keynes2:33.372:27.025.7 
72:41.34Imogen Tattersall SBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:41.342:31.114.2 
82:42.00Morenike Orimalade  U13WMarshall Milton Keynes2:35.542:35.5411.7 
92:42.37Lauren Sykes  U15WBromsgrove & Redditch2:35.32:35.39.6 
Womens 800m K
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.68Rachel Newport PBU13WCharnwood2:29.502:29.509.0 
22:37.03Annabel Sanders  U13WMK Distance Project2:35.602:33.7411.1 
32:37.32Ella Nash PBU15WMK Distance Project2:37.322:37.3219.6 
42:37.68Kensa Horner  U15WCookham2:32.052:31.5616.4 
52:39.68Ruby Milnes PBU13WMansfield2:37.372:37.376.8 
62:41.31Eve Rowley PBU13WSaffron AC2:39.082:29.477.1 
72:48.45Anna Ustaran-Anderegg  U17WMarshall Milton Keynes2:46.742:28.119.0 
Womens 800m L
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:41.97Amy Milne PBU20WMK Distance Project2:39.82:39.819.3 
22:42.38Madeleine Pearce PBU13WMarshall Milton Keynes2:42.382:28.877.2 
32:43.20Phoebe Miller PBU15WMarshall Milton Keynes2:43.202:43.2013.4 
42:48.72Charlotte Smith  U15WPoole AC2:46.42:46.414.8 
52:49.18Amelie Taylor  U13WCookham2:46.962:42.2713.1 
63:08.88Isobelle Miller PBU13WMarshall Milton Keynes3:05.03:05.023.7 
Mixed 800m KA
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.63Alice Brown PBU15WChiltern2:28.632:22.595.2 
22:30.21Tom Lebeau PBU13MCookham2:30.212:21.473.8 
32:30.93Tom Ellington PBU13MCookham2:30.932:27.579.8 
42:32.25Elias Skaarup PBU13MMarshall Milton Keynes2:32.252:26.07.6 
52:34.35Liam Davison PBU13MIpswich2:31.92:19.512.3 
62:37.47Felicity Clark PBU17WOxford City2:34.332:34.3317.6 
72:37.88Anaya Powis  U17WStroud/Tri Team Gloucester2:31.62:31.614.7 
82:39.32Harley Mackenzie PBU13MMK Distance Project2:35.92:19.335.1 
92:41.01Iwan Thomas  U13MCarmarthen2:38.352:29.673.3 
102:46.50Ben Hearsey PBU13MCookham2:46.502:46.5014.1 
 
Mens 1500m A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:48.67Thomas Keen PBU20MCambridge & Coleridge3:48.673:41.44-5.0 
23:55.44Matthew Stonier PBU17MInvicta East Kent3:53.883:50.23-4.4 
33:55.47Henry McLuckie PBU17MIsle of Wight3:55.473:42.16-5.3 
43:56.27Kian Davis PBU20MPreston3:55.913:51.88-3.9 
53:57.82Ben Lee  U20MVale Royal/DePaul Uni3:57.753:57.75-5.0 
63:58.97Dominic McDougall  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:58.733:58.730.1 
73:59.97George Groom PBU20MShaftesbury Barnet3:59.973:55.65-3.0 
84:00.20Harris Mier  U17MCornwall AC/Truro School3:58.783:58.78-0.5 
94:03.81Thomas Gostelow  U20MCharnwood3:56.853:56.62-3.2 
104:04.28Alfred Yabsley  U20MMK Distance Project3:55.323:54.24-3.7 
114:05.87Archie Banks  U20MCharnwood4:04.073:58.25-0.4 
Mens 1500m B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:58.45Mohamed Ali PBU17MEaling Southall & Middx3:57.593:57.59-3.8 
24:01.14Jacob Freeborough PBU20MWest Suffolk4:01.144:01.14-1.3 
34:02.50Ethan O'Shea PBU17MCharnwood4:01.623:51.64-3.6 
44:05.15Daniel Maud SBU20MCharnwood3:58.893:52.44-3.8 
54:06.20Finn Harvey SBU17MShaftesbury Barnet/Tonbridge4:01.654:00.51-3.0 
64:08.90Oliver Rouse  U20MCharnwood4:07.844:02.826.1 
74:09.38Ben Winfield SBU20MShaftesbury Barnet/Hertfordshire Schs4:02.824:00.31-1.2 
84:12.87George Kerry SBU20MEaling Southall & Middx4:10.424:06.903.4 
94:22.76Max Perry SBU17MVale of Aylesbury4:22.764:02.42-0.5 
Mens 1500m C
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:05.74OJ Parmenter PBU17MCambridge & Coleridge4:05.743:56.44-3.2 
24:06.36Elliot Pocock PBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District4:06.363:58.42-1.8 
34:07.91Angus Williams  U17MChiltern4:05.084:05.08-0.4 
44:08.18Matthew Barnes PBU17MNotts4:07.74:07.76.7 
54:08.86Joseph Kelliher PBU20MWimborne4:08.864:08.867.0 
64:08.94Cameron Ackroyd PBU20MWest Suffolk/Cambridgeshire Schs4:08.944:08.94-0.8 
74:09.69Jack White  U20MCity of Norwich4:07.254:07.250.4 
84:11.33Tom Blake PBU17MCambridge & Coleridge4:11.334:11.331.2 
94:17.30Luke Nuttall T46  U17MCharnwood4:08.114:02.77-1.9 
104:21.82Finlay Gibbs  U17MMarshall Milton Keynes4:18.564:18.56-0.7 
114:29.18Jack Douglas  U20MCharnwood4:12.994:12.99-0.7 
Mens / Mixed 1500m D
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:12.42Callum Myatt PBU20MBlackheath & Bromley4:09.164:04.19-1.5 
24:13.26Finn Bell  U20MWycombe4:12.74:12.77.8 
34:13.39Ben Smith PBU17MMansfield4:12.14:07.94-0.5 
44:14.89Matthew Fazakerley PBU17MPreston4:10.014:02.26-2.3 
54:18.18Patrick Mochan PBU17MSwindon4:13.654:13.65-0.5 
64:20.93Mintu Sidhu PBU17MMK Distance Project4:14.654:04.47-1.0 
74:22.24Matthew Raynor  U17MReading AC4:16.964:16.96-0.6 
84:23.22Emily Williams  U17WKettering4:20.884:16.892.2 
94:24.27Ben Lindars  U17MVale of Aylesbury4:21.334:15.433.1 
104:25.22Joel Dungworth  U20MLeicester4:11.814:11.81-0.9 
Mens 1500m E
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:17.98Vincent Dawson PBU17MCharnwood4:13.893:57.03-3.0 
Page: 1 2