BMC PB Classic External Results
Street
5 May 18
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
Mens 800m A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:52.19Dan Wilde PBU20MTaunton/Loughborough Students1:52.191:52.19-1.2 
21:53.99Daniel Howells PBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District1:53.891:49.34-5.2 
31:54.97Harry Richardson PBU20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:52.871:52.43-2.0 
41:55.24Samuel Edwards PBU20MTaunton1:55.241:54.93-0.3 
51:55.43Owen Locke PBU20MNewport1:55.431:55.43-2.9 
61:55.65Jed Skilton PBU20MPoole AC1:54.701:54.705.2 
71:56.07Nathan Brown PBU20MErme Valley1:56.071:55.0-1.9 
81:56.13Hayden Bailey SBU20MTeam Bath1:55.921:54.814.2 
91:56.65Sam Rogers PBU20MBrighton Phoenix1:56.651:56.657.9 
101:57.60Tom Rickards PBU17MReading AC1:56.771:55.54-1.0 
Mens 800m B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.57Anton Mills PBU20MBristol & West1:58.571:58.5712.6 
21:58.60Oliver Hall PBU17MBracknell AC1:57.21:53.47-4.0 
31:59.12Ben Hawkins SBU23MTaunton1:57.891:54.23-0.1 
41:59.17Liam Dunne PBU17MChichester1:58.001:54.86-3.1Click your Clock logo
51:59.48Thomas Bury PBU20MStroud1:58.971:58.976.9 
62:00.44Cameron Enser  U17MBracknell AC/Reading AC1:58.321:54.19-1.7 
72:00.73TC Chulu PBU20MSouth West RR1:59.841:59.844.3 
82:01.61Jack Dutton PBU17MNorth Devon2:00.592:00.593.7 
92:02.24Hayden Fey SBU20MTorbay2:02.242:00.549.1 
102:07.30Themis Bower  U20MTeam Bath2:04.951:58.94-0.9 
Mens 800m C
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.20Edward Falkingham PBU20MTaunton2:02.692:02.698.3 
22:03.77Ellery Cole  U17MTeam Bath1:59.991:57.71-0.2 
32:04.56Henry Stevens  U15MPoole AC/Millfield Sch2:04.202:04.2013.8 
42:05.06Josh Smith PBU15MPoole AC2:02.412:00.38-1.6 
52:05.10David Bendle  U17MStroud2:04.652:01.992.4 
62:07.01Sean Barry SBU20MTeam Bath2:07.012:06.96.1 
72:07.76Max Watson SBU17MTaunton/King's College Taunton2:07.762:02.911.1 
Mens 800m D
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.89Harry Cunningham PBU15MSwindon2:04.342:01.70.4 
22:08.69Charlie Cook PBU17MWells City2:08.692:08.052.6Click your Clock logo
32:09.01Louis Chamberlain PBU15MExeter2:05.952:02.100.2 
42:10.09William Carr PBU17MWells City/Yeovil2:10.092:10.0911.8 
52:11.13Callum Davis SBU20MStroud2:11.132:08.869.9 
62:13.90Thomas Roe  U17MCity of Portsmouth2:10.872:10.831.9 
72:15.39Archie Pierce  U17MSwindon2:11.92:02.951.9 
82:19.43Fred Fisher  U15MTaunton/King's College Taunton/Yeovil2:16.352:16.356.9 
92:25.98Friedrich Buschow  U20MKing's College Taunton2:16.592:16.5914.1 
Mens 800m E
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.79James Casling PBU17MBristol & West2:14.792:14.796.5 
22:16.47Cameron Bryson PBU15MExeter2:16.472:07.80.8 
32:17.24Toby Watson PBU15MWells City/Yeovil2:14.272:14.272.5 
42:20.45Bernard Mealing PBU17MWells City/Yeovil2:15.092:15.026.5 
52:21.25Leo Stockham  U17MWells City2:17.482:07.591.3 
62:21.37Jack Gunning PBU15MSwindon2:20.352:15.001.7 
72:38.77Lukas Thiesen  U17MKing's College Taunton2:28.932:28.9317.5 
Mens 800m F
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.44Tommy Hummel PBU15MWells City/Yeovil2:10.222:03.02-0.5 
22:21.04William Parkinson PBU15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:21.042:21.0412.6 
32:21.26Daniel Maydew PBU15MWells City/Yeovil2:20.622:10.850.1 
42:24.01Leo Stark PBU13MNewport2:20.112:06.00.3 
52:26.54Otto Kingston PBU17MBristol & West2:26.542:19.306.1 
62:27.17Bradley Glover PBU15MWells City2:21.472:12.874.2 
72:27.54Joseph Hull PBU15MBristol & West2:27.542:18.805.6 
82:27.65Christian Stride PBU17MSomerset Schs/Millfield Sch2:22.002:22.0023.1 
92:28.47Fletcher Hart PBU13MSwindon2:27.42:10.950.9 
102:32.43William Muzio PBU13MBrighton & Hove2:26.332:25.288.8 
Mens 800m G
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.46Samuel Holloway PBU13MNorth Somerset2:25.552:02.74-0.7 
22:29.21Connor Corbin PBU15MPoole AC2:29.212:29.2111.2 
32:29.72Nicholas Bosley PBU15MWells City/Yeovil2:29.722:29.7217.6 
42:30.09Jake Gray PBU15MIndependent Intelligent Fitness2:30.092:30.0916.5 
52:32.96Tomek Czerepinski PBU13MBristol & West2:26.392:26.39.1 
62:35.73Fred Cummins PBU13MBristol & West2:30.862:30.8610.0 
72:36.74Jacob Roe  U15MBristol & West2:35.12:29.778.3 
82:39.38Ishmael Bradley PBU13MBristol & West2:34.352:34.353.9 
92:40.64Amos Kingston PBU15MBristol & West2:40.642:32.16.2 
102:40.93Jack Breeds PBU13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:39.702:39.7012.1 
112:41.29Jay Hunt SBU13MBristol & West2:41.292:33.45.5 
Womens 800m A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.62Anna Burt SBU20WTeam Bath2:08.622:04.523.1 
22:08.95Elise Thorner PBU20WWells City/Millfield Sch/Yeovil2:08.952:08.950.7 
32:10.27Emma Haley SBSENW 2:08.912:08.694.0 
42:10.49Zakia Mossi PBU15WBlackheath & Bromley2:09.862:09.863.6 
52:10.77Annie Testar SBU17WStroud/Cheltenham2:09.322:07.342.1 
62:11.48Ellie Farrow  U17WCity of Portsmouth2:10.482:07.511.7 
72:14.26Gemma Kersey SBSENWBasildon/Middlesex Uni2:11.892:06.11-0.8 
82:15.86Rebecca Bullock SBU20WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:11.452:08.074.1 
Womens 800m B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.32Hannah Roberts SBU17WBracknell AC/Reading AC2:12.972:10.962.4 
22:15.47Saffron Moore  U17WCity of Portsmouth2:13.362:12.356.3 
32:16.91Emma Ryder PBU20WTavistock2:14.922:14.925.2 
42:17.92Harriet Turner SBU17WNorth Devon2:17.922:17.7912.5 
52:18.31Tallulah Jeffes SBU17WWinchester2:17.362:17.3611.1 
62:18.87Nia Clatworthy  U17WCardiff2:15.772:15.773.2 
72:18.99Caitlin Wosika SBU20WTeam Bath2:18.992:18.0810.2 
82:20.31Lucy Crossman  U17WTaunton/King's College Taunton2:19.792:19.7911.6 
Womens 800m C
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.85Harmony Cooper PBU17WHastings AC2:17.662:17.668.4 
22:19.41Daisy Baker PBU15WWimborne2:19.412:19.4110.6 
32:19.48Robyn Watkins  U20WChiltern/Millfield Sch2:17.002:16.315.9 
42:19.66Grace Smith PBU17WLeicester2:19.662:19.667.1 
52:22.18Amelia Errington PBU20WStroud2:20.842:20.8415.7 
62:24.49Jenny Milburn  U17WTavistock/Armada2:24.312:15.9115.1 
72:24.68Maddy Herbert SBU17WDorchester/Team Dorset2:22.662:21.489.7 
82:25.39Holli Jehu SBU20WAberdare Valley2:25.392:21.1018.8 
92:28.73Kate Howard  U15WWestbury/Yate2:25.472:19.953.9 
102:32.13Sophie Capel SBU17WSwindon2:29.032:24.9811.7 
Womens 800m D
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.68Lucy Chalmers PBU15WSlough Junior/Millfield Sch2:19.782:18.014.9 
22:21.88Holly Bigger PBU17WWells City/Yeovil2:17.572:16.925.7 
32:21.92Holly Wilkinson PBU15WCity of Portsmouth2:20.82:20.85.4 
42:22.84Ruby Brook PBU15WStroud2:20.302:19.927.1 
52:22.88Khumo Karas SBU17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Millfield Sch2:22.882:22.6417.1 
62:23.46Stephanie Brooks PBU15WNorth Somerset2:22.302:22.306.1Click your Clock logo
72:25.20Harriet Hillman PBU13WSwindon2:25.202:25.2010.7 
82:29.14Demi-Marie Goddard SBU17WPoole AC2:29.142:22.4314.8 
Womens 800m E
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.62Danni Sinclair PBU15WBristol & West2:21.12:17.95.4 
22:26.80Rhiannon Paton PBU17WWestbury/Yate2:26.802:26.806.9 
32:26.83Erin Silvester SBU20WNorth Devon2:26.832:24.9919.9 
42:27.13Olivia East PBU15WCity of Portsmouth2:27.132:17.143.7 
52:27.21Daisy Pellow PBU15WWells City/Millfield Sch2:24.452:24.457.0 
62:28.50Heidi Taylor  U15WPoole AC2:20.312:20.316.1 
72:28.98Tallulah Watson PBU15WTaunton2:28.982:28.9815.9 
82:29.62Isobel Parnaby  U17WStroud2:26.12:25.814.6 
92:34.64Kai Snell SBU15WYeovil/Millfield Sch/Wells City2:34.642:34.3719.4 
Womens 800m F
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.73Emily Dunkley PBU15WCity of Portsmouth2:19.972:17.064.3 
22:28.35Ashleigh Steer PBU15WNewport2:28.352:28.358.8 
32:29.51Iona Farquharson PBU13WTorbay2:29.512:29.518.1 
42:29.81Isabelle Law PBU13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:29.812:29.817.6 
52:31.82Ceri Griffiths PBU13WNewport2:31.822:22.225.1 
62:34.95Charlotte Brown  U17WTaunton2:31.372:31.376.0 
72:35.42Olivia Earthy PBU15WWells City2:35.422:35.4220.7 
82:37.51Bryony Henshall  U17WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:34.32:32.19.8 
92:41.73Lucy Hall  U15WBracknell AC2:29.872:28.536.6 
Womens 800m G
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.96Florence Fuller PBU15WStroud2:27.22:26.458.3 
22:31.50Sophie Land PBU13WNorth Devon2:31.502:31.409.2 
32:32.15Macy Connolly PBU13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:32.152:25.505.6 
42:32.50Clementine Houlden PBU13WBristol & West2:31.072:23.236.4 
52:35.36Emma Bendle  U15WStroud2:31.72:29.7110.2 
62:36.46Maisie Bell PBU13WNorth Devon2:36.462:32.99.7 
72:37.04Emma Jolliffe PBSENWBristol & West2:37.042:37.049.5 
82:47.26Charlotte Smith PBU15WPoole AC2:46.42:46.414.8 
92:47.64Louise Jeffries  V55WTeam Bath/South West Vets2:45.812:41.7612.4 
Mixed 800m H
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:44.26Florence East PBU11WCity of Portsmouth2:44.22:28.115.3 
22:45.64Will Chapman PBU15MBristol & West2:45.642:41.5514.0 
32:50.83Zachary Roe PBU13MBristol & West2:50.832:40.9513.2 
42:56.77Ronnie Wilmott PBU13MBristol & West2:56.772:56.775.9 
52:58.19Alex Auton-Green SBU11MWestbury2:58.192:43.246.5 
62:58.43Sonny Walsh PBU11MBristol & West2:58.432:58.4325.0 
73:08.66Felix Pearson PBU13MBristol & West3:08.663:08.6613.3 
 
Mens 1500m A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:58.23Remi Adebiyi PBU20MNewport3:58.233:44.77-4.5 
23:58.76John Howorth  U20MTeam Bath3:55.363:51.38-4.2 
33:58.78Harris Mier PBU17MCornwall AC/Truro School3:58.783:58.78-0.5 
44:01.31Robert Howorth PBU20MTeam Bath4:01.313:56.94-2.9 
54:02.29Liam Rawlings PBU17MOswestry3:59.933:55.98-3.4 
64:02.45Jackson Mountford PBU20MNewport3:57.663:57.66-2.7 
74:03.21Elliot Moran PBU20MExeter3:58.053:50.830.0 
84:04.57Morgan James PBU20MCardiff4:04.574:04.57-1.5 
94:08.76Sam Gentry  U17MNorth Somerset4:06.393:59.62-2.1 
104:08.98Joseph Kelliher PBU20MWimborne4:08.864:08.867.0 
114:09.10Noah Lambert PBU20MStroud4:09.104:09.100.7 
124:09.63Adam Wilson T20/F20 SBU23MYate/Westbury4:09.634:07.25-2.3 
134:13.35Ben Lloyd SBU20MYeovil/Wells City4:13.354:08.69-0.8 
Mens 1500m B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:12.70Will Morris PBU17MLavington Athletics/Marlborough & District Junior4:11.114:09.531.2 
24:12.78Liam Griffiths PBU17MAberdare Valley4:09.84:09.83.3 
34:13.47Ethan Pierce PBU20MSwindon4:11.864:09.86-1.8 
44:14.60Jacob Reynolds PBU15MCardiff4:10.504:00.35-2.0 
54:19.21Jake Seville PBU17MNewport4:17.704:17.703.5 
64:20.14Tom Simpson PBU20MCambridge H/Greenwich Tritons/Millfield Sch4:20.144:20.144.0 
74:20.58Matthew Raynor PBU17MReading AC4:16.964:16.96-0.6 
84:21.36Ryan Martin  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District4:17.834:15.31-1.1Click your Clock logo
94:21.62Ollie Lock PBU17MNorth Somerset4:15.314:05.63-1.5 
104:22.31Jack Latus PBU17MSwindon4:14.94:09.210.2 
114:23.95Alex D'Arbost  U20MCity of Salisbury4:22.104:16.698.1 
124:25.13Jack Wilkinson PBU17MNorth Somerset4:24.694:19.611.8 
134:25.98Oli Morgan PBU17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:25.984:25.981.0 
144:30.09Sam Ponter  U17MTaunton4:18.424:14.64-0.2 
Mixed 1500m C
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:20.68Hamish James PBU17MNorth Devon4:13.854:13.85-0.8 
24:22.03Ollie Thorner PBU20MWells City/Yeovil/Millfield Sch4:22.034:22.031.0 
34:23.71Finley Ball PBU17MNorth Devon4:23.714:17.63-1.1 
44:24.45Justin Davies PBU17MTeam Bath4:14.613:55.04-2.1 
54:26.14Fred Hawker PBU17MBristol & West4:24.404:21.62.0 
64:26.68Luke Iles PBU17MBristol & West4:26.684:26.686.8 
74:27.20Harry Hyde PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District4:25.464:15.0-1.1 
84:27.29Alexandra Brown PBU20WHerne Hill/Hercules Wimbledon4:27.294:27.101.7 
94:28.91William Aitken PBU17MBarnsley AC/Millfield Sch4:24.884:10.23-0.7 
104:29.00William Rabjohns PBU13MPoole AC4:23.114:07.41-1.4 
114:29.66Ava White PBU17WBlackheath & Bromley4:29.664:29.664.4 
124:30.40Beatrice Wood PBU15WCity of Salisbury4:26.34:25.860.6 
134:31.88Izzy Parry-Jones SBU23WSwansea4:31.884:26.046.5 
144:34.02Naomi Toft PBU15WBlackheath & Bromley4:34.024:34.024.1 
154:36.06Molly Canham SBU17WExeter4:36.064:19.712.5 
Mixed 1500m D
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:30.72Liam Dailey PBU17MStroud4:22.354:09.70.3 
24:32.52Oliver Capps PBU15MExeter4:23.174:12.02-2.2 
34:33.42Rufus Thomas PBU15MBristol & West4:32.394:20.80.3 
44:33.83Adam Leworthy PBU15MNorth Devon4:31.614:17.930.0 
54:34.26Madeleine Johnson PBU17WDorchester4:34.264:34.264.7 
64:35.04Seamus Robinson PBU15MWestbury/Yate4:26.94:03.75-2.1 
74:35.44Andrew Penrose PBU15MCardiff Archers4:35.444:35.4410.3 
84:35.65Sam Mills PBU15MExeter4:27.604:09.03-1.9 
94:41.98Salman Megag  U17MCardiff4:40.434:34.862.1 
104:43.06Benjy McCartney  U17MNewquay & Par4:27.934:24.610.9 
114:47.28Tony Roper  V50MBristol & West/Midland Masters4:40.464:00.82.9Click your Clock logo
124:48.71Caitlin Apps  U20WExeter4:46.354:43.465.0 
134:51.16Daisy Davies SBU17WYeovil/Wells City4:51.164:45.794.8 
145:01.68Ashia Wilson  U15WPoole AC4:47.584:47.584.1 
Mixed 1500m E
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:40.09George Thomas PBU15MNorth Devon4:36.224:22.25-0.1 
24:40.60Katie Hughes PBU20WCornwall AC4:40.604:29.242.4 
34:41.98Isaac Murray PBU15MCornwall AC4:31.524:20.61-1.0 
44:42.45Emily Shaw PBU15WWimborne4:42.454:35.462.1 
54:43.44Joel Green PBU15MWimborne4:39.34:34.13.4 
64:44.15Jade Littlechild PBU20WTeam Bath4:44.154:44.158.4 
74:44.35Kate Price PBU15WThames Valley4:44.254:44.256.7 
84:44.85Amelia Wills PBU17WBracknell AC/Millfield Sch/Harrow4:44.854:44.855.4 
94:46.88Lawrence Martindale PBU15MTeam Bath/Millfield Sch4:46.884:46.885.4 
104:47.19Harry Woods PBU15MSwindon4:37.34:31.101.3 
114:47.68Hannah Taunton T20/F20 PBSENWTaunton4:47.684:39.960.6 
124:50.83Dylan Dayman PBU15MNorth Devon4:49.134:26.461.1 
134:51.99Rebecca Pierce  SENWTeam Bath/Walton4:51.114:48.696.0 
145:11.67Caroline Brenchley SBU20WTeam Bath5:11.674:50.9116.2 
Mixed 1500m F
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:48.14Rose Garrett PBU15WLondon Heathside4:48.144:48.145.8 
24:49.67Leon Ruffle PBU15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:46.04:33.724.0 
34:51.75Jasmine Stone PBU15WExeter/Tiverton4:48.744:48.746.9 
44:53.11Pia Lewis PBU17WBrighton & Hove/Millfield Sch4:51.54:51.56.8 
54:54.47Scarlett Livingstone PBU13WExeter4:48.054:37.502.8 
64:55.39Aidan Oscroft SBU15MBristol & West4:55.394:54.4114.6 
74:56.13Jay Akbar PBU15MBristol & West4:56.134:49.653.7 
84:57.14Kyle Pearson PBU13MNorth Devon4:57.144:57.1410.6 
94:58.57Nancy Britten PBU17WMansfield4:56.424:56.427.3 
105:02.93Samuel Colbourne PBU15MCity of Portsmouth4:58.374:29.692.4 
115:03.76Sarah Everitt SBV50WBristol & West/Welsh Masters5:03.195:02.986.1 
125:05.48Alice Bridger-Morales  U15WBristol & West4:58.804:57.837.0 
135:05.54Amy Mercer SBU17WWimborne5:05.544:57.4316.1 
145:12.37Poppy Pellow  U17WWells City/Millfield Sch4:55.04:54.69.3 
Mixed 1500m G
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:59.87Cameron Corbin SBU15MPoole AC4:59.874:53.38.1 
25:02.55Marianna Sawyer PBU15WWimborne5:01.45:01.44.3 
35:04.61Sophia Wilson PBU15WTaunton/Millfield Sch4:59.004:57.986.2 
45:06.18Phoebe Roberts SBU20WBracknell AC5:00.735:00.7312.2 
55:06.64Emily Muzio SBU15WBrighton & Hove5:05.505:02.746.2 
65:06.71Millie Ayres PBU15WNorth Devon5:06.714:59.448.5 
75:07.21Annwen Gammon  U20WCardiff5:00.474:51.410.1 
85:08.99Maddie Bond PBU15WCity of Portsmouth5:06.375:06.3713.9 
95:10.41Jack Harvey PBU13MWells City/Yeovil4:57.304:32.022.2Click your Clock logo
105:12.94Hannah Read SBU17WBracknell AC5:12.945:01.89.9 
115:14.09Lexie Bull  U15WStroud4:47.204:47.204.2 
125:17.89Ellie Mortimer SBU20WStroud5:17.895:14.0110.7 
Mixed 1500m H
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:05.31Elin Griffiths PBU15WNewport5:05.315:05.316.5 
25:08.07Ciara Muzio SBU15WBrighton & Hove5:02.84:57.207.1 
35:10.04Emily-Jae Mason PBU17WCwmbran5:04.145:04.1414.2 
45:19.29Amy Nicholls PBU15WBristol & West5:02.814:56.36.1 
55:22.74Keira Devereux PBU13WNorth Somerset5:11.265:03.004.1Click your Clock logo
65:23.24Lucas Earthy PBU13MWells City5:23.245:23.2416.4 
75:27.97Daisy Wilkinson  U13WCity of Portsmouth5:21.535:15.58.0 
85:29.68Lucy Acott PBU13WMendip5:26.435:17.048.7 
95:30.97Molly Thomas PBU13WBristol & West5:20.245:15.39.0 
105:34.69Natalya Smith SBU15WCity of Portsmouth5:29.35:13.297.2 
115:54.10Edith Chitty  U13WTeam Devizes - Moonrakers AC5:45.495:43.915.2 
 
Mens 3000m A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:28.41James Vincent PBU20MCardiff8:28.418:28.41-3.2 
28:30.35Henry McLuckie PBU17MIsle of Wight8:30.358:15.91-5.6 
38:32.33Lachlan Wellington PBU20MCity of Portsmouth8:31.108:31.10-2.4 
48:36.40Hugh Sadler PBU20MBristol & West8:34.468:34.462.1 
58:38.48Finn Birnie PBU20MNewquay & Par/Truro School8:33.598:30.18-2.9 
68:40.77Liam Garrett PBU20MLondon Heathside/Shaftesbury Barnet8:38.638:30.59-2.3 
78:42.79James Beeks  U23MBasingstoke & Mid Hants8:25.128:25.12-2.8 
88:43.70Phil Burden PBV40MTaunton8:43.708:43.70-1.3 
98:50.70Callum Choules PBU20MNorth Devon8:50.708:50.70-0.8 
108:53.43Guy Tucker PBU20MAldershot, Farnham & District/Millfield Sch8:53.438:53.4310.5 
118:55.96Muktaar Farhan SBSENMCardiff/UW Newport8:52.148:46.29-1.9 
Page: 1 2