BMC Grand Prix External Results
Watford
26 May 18
800 1500 5000 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
Mens 800m A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:47.86   Zak Curran SBSENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Dundrum South Dublin/Ireland1:46.881:46.78-5.3 
21:47.95   Alex Botterill PBU20MCity of York/Blackheath & Bromley1:47.951:47.95-6.2 
31:48.39   Michael Rimmer  SENMLiverpool Pembroke Sefton1:47.331:43.89-6.1 
41:48.71   Canaan Solomon  U23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni1:48.311:48.31-5.8 
51:48.74   Spencer Thomas  U23MBrighton Phoenix1:47.761:47.76-5.8 
61:49.06   Joseph Reid  U23MCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni1:48.321:48.32-5.5 
71:49.63   Finley Bigg  U23MBrighton Phoenix1:49.151:49.15-5.6 
81:50.30   Markhim Lonsdale  U20MCrook1:47.731:46.97-6.0 
91:53.63   Alexander Birkett  U20MKendal1:49.651:49.65-5.1 
Mens 800m B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:49.05   Ben Greenwood SBU23MPerth Strathtay/Tulsa Uni1:49.051:48.71-5.0 
21:49.32   Max Wharton SBU23MLiverpool H/St. Mary's Uni1:49.321:48.81-5.4 
31:49.45   Jacob Brown PBU23MVale Royal/Loughborough Students/Blackheath & Bromley1:49.451:49.45-5.2 
41:50.06   Ricky Lutakome SBU20MSutton & District/Blackheath & Bromley1:50.061:49.59-5.0 
51:50.14   Ben Waterman SBSENMEaling Southall & Middx/Run Fast1:50.141:47.57-4.4 
61:50.43   Nicholas Landeau  SENMEaling Southall & Middx/Trinidad & Tobago1:49.531:48.34-4.5 
71:51.33   Will Crisp  U20MSwindon1:50.421:50.42-4.7 
81:51.41   Josh Carr PBSENMThames Hare & Hounds/Cambridge Uni1:51.411:51.41-5.1 
91:52.10   Luke Jones  U23MTamworth/Birmingham Uni1:51.091:51.09-4.6 
101:53.78   Harry Fisher SBSENMSouthampton/Cardiff Met Uni1:53.781:48.11-3.0 
Mens 800m C
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:51.60   Thomas Randolph  U20MTamworth/St. Mary's Uni1:51.301:51.30-4.7 
21:51.73   David Proctor SBSENMSale Harriers Manchester/Rochdale H1:51.731:48.32-1.5 
31:51.87   Ben Brunswick  U23MDorking & Mole Valley/Manchester Uni1:50.461:50.46-4.6 
41:51.87   Rasmus Kisel SBU23MHarrow/Cambridge Uni/Estonia1:51.871:49.40-3.9 
51:52.09   Edward Dodd  SENMCity of Portsmouth/Portsmouth Uni1:50.831:50.21-5.1 
61:52.29   Elliot Slade  SENMCardiff/Donore/Villanova1:49.411:47.70-4.4 
71:52.43   Cameron Bell  U20MHallamshire1:51.791:51.60-4.3 
81:53.28   Charlie Baldwin  SENMCrawley/St. Mary's Uni1:51.701:51.70-4.1 
91:54.29   Cameron Steven  U20MLasswade/George Mason Uni1:51.561:51.07-4.3 
101:54.70   James Habergham  U23MHalifax/Leeds Beckett Uni/Blackheath & Bromley1:51.581:51.58-4.2 
111:57.12   Tiarnan Crorken  U20MPreston/Liverpool John Moores Uni1:51.481:51.48-4.2 
Mens 800m D
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:51.09   Oliver Dustin SBU20MBorder1:49.741:49.74-4.6 
21:52.17   Alex Gruen PBU23MMK Distance Project/Oxford Uni/Kingston & Poly/Australia1:51.981:51.98-4.8 
31:52.35   Dan Wilde  U20MTaunton/Loughborough Students1:52.191:52.19-4.2 
41:52.56   James Downing  U23MHarrow/Brunel Uni London1:49.931:49.93-4.7 
51:52.60   Daniel Mees  U23MNewham & Essex Beagles/Kent Uni/Newham & Essex Beagles/Enfie1:51.821:51.82-4.7 
61:52.95   Callum Crawford-Walker  U23MAnnadale/St. Mary's Uni/Nene Valley1:52.431:52.43-4.3 
71:53.22   Harry Russell  U23MNewbury/Sheffield Uni/Mansfield1:52.281:52.28-4.6 
81:53.63   Callum Dodds  U20MEnfield & Haringey1:51.901:51.77-4.4 
Mens 800m E
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:51.70   John Cove PBU23MCardiff/Brunel Uni London1:51.361:51.36-4.8 
21:52.36   Simon Coppard SBU20MTonbridge1:50.821:50.82-4.6 
31:52.44   Victor Nutakor PBSENMNewham & Essex Beagles1:50.911:50.91-5.0 
41:52.72   Thomas Fulton SBU20MShaftesbury Barnet1:52.721:52.67-3.7 
51:52.76   Christopher Thornley PBSENMBedford & County1:52.761:52.76-4.3 
61:53.61   Caspar Eliot SBSENMBristol & West/Oxford Uni1:53.481:53.48-4.2 
71:54.08   Hugo Fleming  SENMWalton/UCL/Kingston & Poly1:53.441:51.37-4.4 
81:55.16   Charlie Thurstan  V40MBirchfield H/Midland Masters1:54.621:53.30-2.7 
Mens 800m F
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.14   Harry Richardson  U20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:53.191:53.19-3.7 
21:55.70   Aaron Brown  V35MTipton/Veterans1:54.681:54.68-3.6 
31:56.49   Ben Murphy  U23MTonbridge/Kent Uni1:52.011:52.01-4.4 
41:56.53   Daniel Neal  U23MPreston/Nottingham Trent Uni1:54.671:53.65-3.6 
51:56.96   Daniel Richards  U23MOrion/Leeds Uni1:54.801:54.54-2.3 
61:57.63   Finn Hutton  U23MHavering1:53.811:53.81-3.9 
71:59.97   Kevin Bell  SENMLiverpool H1:54.741:49.92-3.2 
Mens 800m G
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:54.90   Johnathan Morgan SBSENMNewport1:54.901:52.98-0.2 
21:54.93   Jonathon Beharrell  U23MSheffield & Dearne/St. Mary's Uni1:54.191:54.19-4.1Click your Clock logo
31:55.35   Liam Holbrook PBU23MHillingdon1:54.771:54.77-4.0 
41:56.01   Chris Monk  SENMMansfield1:55.361:50.21-3.4 
51:56.23   Harry Wells PBU20MGloucester1:54.131:54.13-3.3 
61:56.66   Ben Deasy  U20MIreland1:55.631:55.63-2.8 
71:56.88   Liam Blackwell  U17MPreston1:55.301:55.30-3.0 
81:57.17   Tom Syckelmoore  SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:55.331:49.87-2.4 
91:57.29   Kieron Connor  U23MCroydon1:55.081:55.08-3.5 
Mens 800m H
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.72   Paul Grange SBV35MHavering/Dagenham 881:55.721:53.46-3.0Click your Clock logo
21:55.77   Nick Armstrong SBU23MNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students1:53.061:53.06-4.0 
31:55.94   Laurance Edwards PBU17MHarrow1:55.941:55.94-3.3 
41:56.76   Louis Hazel SBU23MLuton1:55.911:55.91-3.3 
51:56.83   Ted Ntibazonkiza  SENMShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni1:56.491:55.93-2.9 
Mens 800m I
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.94   Beck Grover SBU23MHerts Phoenix1:54.561:53.97-3.7 
21:56.13   Dan Riddington SBU23MBracknell AC1:56.131:54.11-1.6 
31:56.14   Jacob Pickering  U23MCheltenham/Birmingham Uni1:54.801:54.80-3.1 
41:56.57   Dean Smith SBSENMCity of Plymouth/UWE1:54.771:54.77-3.3 
51:57.72   Adam Day  U20MChiltern/Buckinghamshire Schs1:56.131:56.13-2.9 
61:57.86   Oliver Hall PBU17MBracknell AC1:57.21:57.2-2.8 
72:00.81   Jonathan Hiorns  SENMNotts1:57.591:53.51-2.5 
82:02.05   Oli Lum  U23MBracknell AC/Cardiff Met Uni1:58.461:57.91-2.2 
Mens 800m J
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.85   Tom Guy SBSENMCity of Stoke/St. Mary's Uni1:55.421:52.14-2.6 
21:59.30   James Hancock PBU23MSutton & District/Exeter Uni/Croydon1:58.551:58.55-2.5 
31:59.34   Mark Cottam  U23MBristol & West/Birmingham Uni1:58.821:58.82-2.4 
41:59.53   Cameron Reid  U17MChiltern1:56.211:56.21-3.2 
51:59.56   Tom Powell SBSENMBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni1:58.711:56.81-2.7 
62:00.29   Harry Tullett  U20MChelmsford1:57.861:57.86-2.7Click your Clock logo
72:02.85   Matthew Lloyd  SENMPreston1:59.641:58.9-2.0 
82:05.67   Brodie Denholm  U20MBrighton Phoenix/Oxford Uni2:00.141:58.00-0.4 
Womens 800m A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.93   Alexandra Bell PBSENWPudsey & Bramley/Leeds Beckett Uni1:59.931:59.93-2.1 
22:03.41   Mari Smith  U23WBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni2:02.642:02.64-1.7 
32:03.87   Ellie Baker PBU23WShaftesbury Barnet2:02.022:02.02-1.1 
42:04.26   Keely Hodgkinson PBU17WLeigh2:04.262:04.26-1.3 
52:05.23   Anna Silvander SBSENWStockport/Sweden2:05.232:02.53-0.5 
62:05.39   Ciara Everard SBSENWUniversity College Dublin/Ireland2:04.122:01.21-0.5 
72:07.55   Emily Williams  U17WKettering2:06.222:06.22-0.4 
82:09.07   Isabelle Boffey  U20WEnfield & Haringey2:04.002:04.00-0.8 
Womens 800m B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.39   Khahisa Mhlanga  U20WChelmsford2:04.342:04.34-0.9 
22:08.65   Emily Dudgeon  SENWEdinburgh AC/Dundee Uni/Team Edinburgh2:06.572:01.89-0.6 
32:08.94   Jo Keane  U20WEnnis Track/Ireland2:07.422:07.420.9 
42:09.20   Gabrielle Coveney  SENWEaling Southall & Middx/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Dundr2:08.132:08.130.5 
52:09.83   Charlotte Taylor-Green  SENWBristol & West/Mendip2:07.052:06.96-0.2 
62:10.80   Bethan Morley SBU17WIlkley2:10.672:10.671.0 
72:11.51   Joceline Monteiro  SENWChelmsford/Herts Phoenix/Portugal2:06.702:03.6-0.2 
82:12.08   Katy-Ann McDonald  U20WBlackheath & Bromley2:03.202:03.20-1.7 
92:15.94   Stephanie Moss  U17WSale Harriers Manchester2:09.782:09.781.2 
Womens 800m C
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.52   Georgia Yearby PBSENWLeeds City/Leeds Beckett Uni2:06.502:06.500.0 
22:09.11   Cara Anderson PBSENWPerth Strathtay/Derby Uni2:08.152:08.150.3 
32:09.32   Annie Testar PBU17WStroud/Cheltenham2:09.322:09.320.5 
42:10.50   Anna Clark  U23WWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Bath Uni2:09.562:09.560.5 
52:10.59   Izzy Parry-Jones  U23WSwansea2:09.962:09.700.7 
62:10.82   Darcey Lonsdale PBU17WPreston2:10.822:10.821.4 
72:11.22   Sara Busic  U17WNorway2:09.962:09.961.4 
82:11.56   Kate Seary SBU23WCardiff/Birmingham Uni2:11.562:11.11.4 
92:13.25   Danielle Webb  U23WLiverpool H/Loughborough Students2:10.532:10.531.6 
Womens 800m D
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.71   Laura O'Connor PBSENWHarrow2:10.022:10.020.7 
22:11.45   Rebecca Bullock SBU20WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:11.452:08.071.8 
32:12.62   Isobel Ives SBU23WBasildon/Bath Uni2:09.132:07.430.2 
42:12.97   Georgina Russell  SENWSouthampton/Charleston2:12.652:12.651.7 
52:13.17   Fiona de Mauny  V35WHerne Hill2:11.842:09.071.0 
62:13.39   Katie Allen  SENWBirchfield H2:11.022:11.021.5 
72:14.05   Elizabeth Bentham PBU17WLuton2:14.052:14.052.3 
82:17.49   Bettina Rottweiler SBSENWHarrow/UCL/Germany2:16.572:11.242.4 
Womens 800m E
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.68   Maya Todd McIntyre PBU17WRushcliffe/Newark AC2:12.682:12.682.2 
22:12.71   Natalie Bretherton PBU23WCamberley/Bristol Uni/Woking2:12.402:12.401.4 
32:15.25   Amber Wallace  SENWHarrow/Brunel Uni London2:13.432:13.432.0 
42:17.54   Tallulah Jeffes PBU17WWinchester2:17.362:17.363.2 
52:19.85   Annie Duffy  U17WPreston2:16.32:16.33.1 
62:20.52   Megan Ellison  U20WNene Valley2:16.622:12.213.2 
 
Mens 1500m A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:41.59   Jamie Williamson PBU23MSpringburn/LAC Quelle Furth/Loughborough Students3:41.593:41.59-5.7 
23:42.32   Jonathan Davies SBSENMReading AC/Birmingham Uni3:42.323:39.00-5.6 
33:42.56   Jonathan Hay SBSENMAldershot, Farnham & District3:42.563:42.13-5.2 
43:42.75   Andrew Smith PBSENMPudsey & Bramley/York St John University/Blackheath & Bromle3:42.153:42.15-5.6 
53:43.13   Kieran Wood PBSENMCambridge & Coleridge/Cardiff Met Uni3:43.133:43.13-5.3 
63:43.24   Kieran Kelly PBSENMRaheny Shamrocks/Ireland3:43.243:43.24-5.2 
73:43.68   Tom Lancashire  SENMBolton3:42.943:33.96-5.1 
83:46.29   Kieran Reilly SBSENMTonbridge/Eastern Michigan/Loughborough Students3:46.293:45.99-4.7 
93:47.09   Guy Smith SBSENMSwansea/Cardiff Uni3:47.093:42.55-5.0 
103:47.32   Jack Crabtree SBU23MShaftesbury Barnet3:47.323:44.52-4.2 
113:47.35   George Duggan  U23MTonbridge/Loughborough Students3:44.903:44.88-5.2 
123:47.35   Jonathan Tobin SBU23MSwansea/Sheffield Uni3:47.353:45.04-4.5 
133:47.47   Ryan Driscoll SBSENMTonbridge/San Francisco Uni3:47.473:46.29-4.6 
143:47.57   John Sanderson  SENMGuildford & Godalming/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:45.833:43.64-4.9 
153:47.97   Adam Moore  U23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/St. Mary's Uni3:47.743:47.74-4.3 
Mens 1500m B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:45.22   Sol Sweeney PBU23MPerth Strathtay/Glasgow Uni3:43.453:43.45-5.3 
23:46.65   Phil Norman PBSENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/North Devon3:46.653:46.65-5.2 
33:50.02   David Horniman SBSENMTrafford3:50.023:47.36-4.0 
43:50.13   Declan Neary  U23MCity of York/Brighton Uni/Brighton Phoenix3:49.763:49.76-4.6 
53:50.14   Dominic Brown  SENMTonbridge/Sheffield Uni3:49.153:46.62-4.6 
63:50.52   Daniel Lawton PBU23MTrafford/Leeds Beckett Uni3:50.363:50.36-4.1 
73:50.71   Piers Copeland  U23MWimborne/Cardiff Met Uni/Bournemouth3:43.233:43.23-5.3 
83:50.94   Joshua Lay SBU20MRugby & Northampton3:48.523:48.52-4.3 
93:51.19   Jacques Maurice PBU20MHarrogate3:51.193:51.19-4.2 
103:51.82   Luke Duffy SBU20MMansfield3:51.823:49.70-3.9 
113:52.27   Josh Trigwell  SENMNewham & Essex Beagles3:46.653:46.65-4.8 
123:53.12   Jonathon Roberts  SENMSouthampton/Southampton Uni3:49.473:47.75-4.3 
133:53.28   Paulos Surafel SBU23MThames Valley/St. Mary's Uni3:53.283:50.07-4.4 
143:58.86   Matt Bray  U23MBedford & County3:51.813:51.81-3.7 
154:00.51   Ben Potrykus  U23MPitreavie/Heriot-Watt Uni3:46.453:46.45-4.6 
164:03.34   Joseph Tuffin  U20MRushcliffe/Birmingham Uni3:52.033:52.03-3.7 
Mens 1500m C
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:52.45   Linton Taylor  SENMNewark AC/New Mexico Uni3:48.853:48.85-4.5 
23:53.01   Tom Frith SBSENMSouthend/City University London3:53.013:47.68-3.4 
33:53.28   Max Jones PBU20MBasildon/Havering3:53.283:53.28-3.7 
43:54.25   Callum Jones  SENMNewquay & Par/Bristol Uni3:53.813:52.37-3.8 
53:54.38   Robert Warner  SENMBlackburn/Loughborough Students3:48.453:48.45-4.7 
63:54.97   Joshua Schofield  U23MCity of York/Leeds Beckett Uni/Blackheath & Bromley3:52.203:52.20-3.8 
73:55.20   James Vincent  U20MCardiff3:53.013:53.01-3.8 
83:55.44   Grant Muir  SENMGiffnock North/Glasgow Caledonian Uni3:48.993:48.63-4.4 
93:55.68   James Coxon  SENMKingston & Poly/Cambridge Uni3:50.883:50.88-4.2 
103:57.82   Colin O'Mara  SENMUnited States3:53.653:53.65-0.5 
113:58.94   Tom Richardson  SENMBasildon/Boise State Uni3:53.413:49.46-3.6 
Mens 1500m D
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:54.31   Ryan Page SBU23MLincoln Wellington3:54.313:53.78-3.7 
23:54.48   Grant Anderson PBU23MStockport/Birmingham Uni3:54.483:54.48-4.1 
33:54.94   Alasdair Kinloch SBU20MTonbridge/Loughborough Students3:54.943:53.11-3.3 
43:55.36   John Howorth PBU20MTeam Bath3:55.363:55.36-3.3 
53:55.96   Patrick Macgabhann  U23MIreland3:50.543:50.54-2.2 
63:56.10   Max Heyden PBU20MAldershot, Farnham & District3:56.103:56.10-3.2 
73:56.35   Jake Lonsdale  U20MPreston/George Mason Uni3:56.323:56.32-3.5 
83:56.87   Stephen Mears  SENMCharnwood/Loughborough Students/Harrow3:54.863:50.27-3.5 
93:57.19   Mike Cummings SBSENMHerne Hill/Hardley3:55.823:53.88-3.4 
103:57.89   Thomas Patrick  U20MShaftesbury Barnet3:55.063:55.06-3.8 
113:58.15   Stephen Morris T20/F20 SBSENMCardiff/DSW Para Academy3:58.043:56.24-3.5 
124:01.81   Thomas Rogerson  U23MLiverpool H/Manchester Metropolitan Uni3:57.83:57.8-3.0 
134:08.74   Michael Harrison  SENMBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni3:55.093:52.23-2.7 
Mens 1500m E
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:52.15   Mark Pearce PBU23MShaftesbury Barnet/Birmingham Uni3:52.153:52.15-4.1 
23:53.11   Adrian Bailes PBSENMBirtley/Durham Uni3:53.113:53.11-4.1 
33:54.36   Hugh Sadler PBU20MBristol & West/Avon Schs3:54.363:54.36-3.2 
43:55.94   Ben Harding SBSENMKent3:55.943:51.19-3.1 
53:56.19   Alex Robinson SBSENMHercules Wimbledon/Durham Uni3:56.193:52.15-2.9 
63:56.57   Frederick Slemeck PBSENMHercules Wimbledon/Leeds Uni/Basingstoke & Mid Hants3:56.573:56.57-3.5 
73:56.76   Luke Cotter SBSENMRotherham/Oxford Uni3:56.763:54.18-3.5 
83:56.81   Ciaran Lewis PBU23MCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni3:56.813:56.81-3.2 
93:57.59   Harrison Smith SBU20MBasildon3:57.593:54.8-2.9 
103:58.11   Brian Maguire PBU20MDundrum South Dublin/Ireland3:58.113:58.11-2.2 
113:59.19   Luke Prior  U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/Yeovil/St. Mary's Uni3:56.373:56.37-3.6 
124:01.21   Daniel Carpenter  U23MEnfield & Haringey/Birmingham Uni3:59.703:59.70-3.0 
134:02.82   Mohamed Hashi SBSENMEaling Southall & Middx3:55.163:55.16-3.3 
144:04.33   Norman Shreeve PBSENMCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge Uni4:04.334:04.33-2.7 
154:04.95   Sergio Argul Saneustaquio PBU20MBirmingham Uni/Spain4:04.954:04.950.5 
Mens 1500m F
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:54.93   Tom Eames SBU20MBrighton & Hove3:54.933:54.86-3.6 
23:56.85   Thomas Gostelow PBU20MCharnwood3:56.853:56.85-2.7 
33:57.22   Jed Skilton PBU20MPoole AC3:56.283:56.28-3.4 
43:57.78   Benjamin West PBU20MBicester3:57.783:57.78-3.1 
53:57.98   Alex Johnston PBU20MPitreavie3:57.983:57.98-3.3 
63:58.09   James Heneghan SBU20MWinchester/Cardiff Uni3:53.473:53.47-3.2 
73:58.39   Callum Abberley PBU20MBurton3:58.363:58.36-3.0 
73:58.39   Matthew Revier SBSENMSouthampton3:58.393:54.91-3.1 
93:58.47   Elliot Richards PBU23MCardiff/Birmingham Uni3:58.473:58.47-2.6 
103:58.82   Macgregor Cox SBSENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Cambridge Uni3:58.823:52.65-3.3 
113:59.53   Jack Goodwin SBSENMBedford & County3:59.533:53.46-2.2 
123:59.55   Peter Cameron SBSENMEdinburgh AC/Cambridge Uni3:59.133:55.83-3.2 
133:59.63   Kian Davis PBU20MPreston3:56.273:56.27-3.2 
Mens 1500m G
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:58.53   Conor Smith SBU20MSwansea/Swansea Uni3:58.533:56.73-3.2 
23:59.86   Robert Bough SBU23MEdinburgh AC/Birmingham Uni3:59.863:53.03-2.8 
34:00.80   Elliot Lawrence PBU20MSwansea4:00.804:00.80-2.3 
44:00.95   Dominic Smith PBU20MSwansea3:58.603:58.60-2.3 
54:01.42   Kieran Reay SBSENMBirtley/Leeds Beckett Uni4:00.094:00.09-2.9 
64:02.50   Matthew Fuller PBU20MSheffield & Dearne4:02.504:02.50-2.2 
74:03.39   Simon Dill SBSENMSwindon/St. Mary's Uni4:03.394:02.59-2.3 
84:03.53   Tom Bowerman SBSENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Swansea Uni4:01.573:50.64-3.4 
94:03.81   Niall Higham PBU20MPreston4:03.34:03.3-2.1 
104:06.50   Lewis Sternkopf SBU20MWorcester/Swansea Uni4:05.394:04.64-1.7 
114:08.80   Daniel Kennedy SBSENMBlackheath & Bromley4:04.354:04.35-1.9 
124:09.63   Amittai Ben-Israel PBU23MCoventry/Coventry Uni/Coventry4:04.914:04.91-1.8 
134:11.02   Archie Banks  U20MCharnwood4:04.074:04.07-2.7 
144:11.60   Chris Thornton SBSENMSkyrac4:11.604:02.67-1.0 
Womens 1500m A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:09.11   Ciara Mageean  SENWUniversity College Dublin/Ireland4:06.704:01.46-1.7 
24:10.10   Jemma Reekie PBU23WKilbarchan4:09.054:09.05-1.7 
34:12.58   Jessica Judd  SENWChelmsford/Loughborough Students4:08.824:03.73-1.6 
44:14.80   Erin Wallace PBU20WGiffnock North4:14.804:14.80-0.8 
54:16.21   Amy Griffiths SBU23WAldershot, Farnham & District/Loughborough Students4:15.824:12.67-1.0 
64:17.49   Amelia Quirk SBU20WBracknell AC4:17.494:15.85-0.1 
74:19.03   Sophie Connor  SENWShaftesbury Barnet4:16.654:13.74-0.4 
84:24.42   Amy O'Donoghue  SENWEmerald/Ireland4:18.844:18.840.3 
94:25.08   Kelly Neely  V35WCity of Lisburn/Ireland4:16.254:10.301.0 
Womens 1500m B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:20.92   Naomi Lang PBU20WAberdeen/Edinburgh Uni4:20.924:20.920.4 
24:21.38   Gemma Holloway SBU23WLincoln Wellington4:21.384:18.460.3 
34:22.66   Lilly Coward SBU23WInvicta East Kent/St. Mary's Uni4:20.254:20.250.1 
44:23.81   Lucy Crookes PBSENWLeeds City4:23.814:23.810.1 
54:24.57   Dani Chattenton PBU23WMK Distance Project/Oxford Uni4:24.574:24.570.9 
64:25.34   Lydia Hallam  U23WHavering/Birmingham Uni4:24.484:24.480.9 
74:26.94   Georgia Rothwell PBU20WCity of York4:26.944:26.941.3 
84:27.10   Georgia Malir SBU23WLeeds City/Leeds Uni4:27.104:26.451.0 
94:27.20   Laura Brenton PBSENWSouthampton4:27.204:27.200.6 
104:27.68   Chloe Bradley SBSENWWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Loughborough Students4:27.484:25.590.4 
114:27.77   Lucy Robinson PBU23WWakefield/Leeds Uni4:24.714:24.710.6 
124:29.12   Julia Paternain PBU20WCambridge & Coleridge4:29.124:29.120.3 
134:29.19   Eloise Walker  U20WEdinburgh AC4:23.174:23.170.5 
144:33.50   Rochelle Harrison  SENWLincoln Wellington4:30.654:26.631.5 
154:37.47   Charlotte Alexander SBU17WHerne Hill/Crawley4:29.444:29.441.2 
Womens 1500m C
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:30.79   Chloe Sharp SBU20WCentral Park4:27.744:27.740.9 
24:30.96   Charlotte Dannatt PBU20WCamberley/Oxford Uni/Woking4:28.314:28.310.6 
34:32.37   Suzannah Monk  SENWGuildford & Godalming/Loughborough Students4:28.754:28.751.2 
44:33.75   Sinead Bent PBU23WSalford H/Trafford4:27.334:27.331.0 
54:35.30   Grace Copeland PBU20WWimborne4:32.514:32.511.7 
64:35.41   Rhiannon Dunlop PBSENWCity of Portsmouth/Shaftesbury Barnet4:35.254:35.252.1 
Page: 1 2