BMC Regional Races External Results
Eltham
18 Jul 18
800 1500 5000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800m A (Men)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:51.93Victor Nutakor  SENMNewham & Essex Beagles1:50.911:50.91-1.5 
21:52.49Edward Dodd  SENMCity of Portsmouth/Portsmouth Uni1:50.831:49.91-2.6 
31:53.04Ben Murphy  U23MTonbridge/Kent Uni1:52.011:49.79-4.1 
41:54.02Nick Armstrong  U23MNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students1:52.741:51.47-1.4 
800m B (Men)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.04Joseph O'Hara SBU23MBexley/St. Mary's Uni1:55.041:48.88-0.8 
21:55.69Kieran Eland  U23MTonbridge/Cardiff Met Uni1:53.921:53.67-1.7 
31:56.97Benjamin Davies  U20MBedford & County1:54.551:54.15-1.9 
41:57.23Abdiqadir Mohamed  U20MThames Valley1:54.571:54.57-0.6 
51:57.37Sidnie Ward  U17MWoodford Green Essex Ladies1:56.731:56.730.8 
61:57.38Daniel Richards  U23MOrion/Leeds Uni1:54.671:54.54-0.5 
71:57.95Dominic McDougall  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:55.611:55.610.1 
800m C (Men)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.25Matthew Croker SBSENMBolton/Malta1:55.251:53.725.2 
21:55.48Thomas Keevil PBU20MHavering1:54.331:54.333.1 
31:56.36Samuel Charig PBU17MCity of Portsmouth1:56.361:53.00-2.6 
41:56.68Cameron Payas SBU23MTonbridge/Surrey Uni/Guildford & Godalming/Gibraltar1:55.561:54.60-3.3 
51:56.72Mike Cummings SBSENMHerne Hill/Hardley1:55.251:55.25-2.6 
61:59.33Thomas Walker  SENMCity of Portsmouth1:57.181:56.29-1.1 
71:59.54Sam Wilkinson PBU20MBrighton & Hove1:59.541:57.96-0.9 
82:01.39Oliver Newton  SENMThames Valley/Imperial1:58.841:58.59-2.8 
800m D (Mixed)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.99Richard Park  SENMCambridge & Coleridge1:59.651:59.651.1 
22:00.02Tom Richards PBSENMTonbridge1:59.91:59.96.3 
32:01.06Sebastian Cirillo SBSENMEastbourne/Brighton Uni/Italy2:01.061:59.93-1.9 
42:01.43Regan Thomas PBU20MBexley2:01.432:00.50.7 
52:01.59Steven Tester SBV35MTonbridge/Veterans2:01.591:58.23.0 
62:01.60Katie Snowden SBSENWHerne Hill/Nottingham Uni2:01.602:00.924.6 
72:01.97Sam Shaw  U20MKingston & Poly2:00.51:59.191.5 
82:02.07Jordan Chrisostomou  U23MOrion/Nottingham Uni2:00.002:00.006.9 
800m E (Mixed)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.87Georgie Hartigan PBU23WBirchfield H/St. Mary's Uni2:05.872:05.411.0 
22:05.99Sophie Connor SBSENWShaftesbury Barnet2:05.992:05.958.3 
32:06.53Stuart McNally SBV40MDartford H2:05.802:05.801.9 
42:06.77Ryan Maunders SBU20MMedway & Maidstone2:06.771:59.421.5 
52:07.38Joceline Monteiro  SENWChelmsford/Herts Phoenix/Portugal2:06.702:03.68.2 
62:07.58Steven Underwood  SENMSouthampton/Highgate2:05.912:02.092.6 
72:07.76Rachel McClay  SENWBracknell AC2:07.702:04.012.3 
82:08.37Chloe Bradley  SENWWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Loughborough Students2:07.842:07.843.4 
800m F (Mixed)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.79Tom Gaunce PBU15MDacorum & Tring2:06.981:59.75-1.3 
22:10.94Kathryn Sutton  SENWDartford H/Bath Uni/Thames Valley2:09.872:09.874.0 
32:11.49Ethan Fiore PBU15MCambridge H2:11.492:04.992.3 
42:12.40Jad El-houssami  SENMNewham & Essex Beagles2:09.72:07.810.2 
52:12.64Chloe Sharp SBU20WCentral Park2:12.642:11.331.0 
62:14.01Caroline Ford  SENWCambridge H/Loughborough Students/Blackheath & Bromley2:11.072:06.482.6 
72:17.01Morgan Squibb  U17WBlackheath & Bromley2:11.632:11.638.7 
800m G (Mixed)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.66Cassius Hebden PBU15MBrighton Phoenix2:12.662:02.51.6Click your Clock logo
22:13.42Caitlin Millar PBSENWHastings AC2:13.422:13.424.1 
32:14.19Theo Machin-Paley PBU15MHighgate2:14.192:04.661.8 
42:14.26Olly Wilson  U17MKingston & Poly2:13.12:09.13.2 
52:15.80Bluebell Cooke  U17WShaftesbury Barnet2:15.242:15.246.3 
62:16.32Wole Odele  V50MCambridge H/Southern Counties Vets2:14.092:14.093.8Click your Clock logo
72:16.77Ellie Dolby  U15WBlackheath & Bromley2:13.412:13.416.0 
82:16.92Elizabeth Bentham  U17WLuton2:14.052:14.0510.9 
92:18.43Alex Mundell  SENWCity of Salisbury/Imperial/Thames Valley2:15.592:10.22.9 
800m H (Mixed)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.66Fenton Davoren PBU15MTonbridge/Lewes2:16.662:06.890.2 
22:17.39Katie Kedward PBSENWHerne Hill2:17.392:17.397.5 
32:17.45Charlotte Young  U17WMedway & Maidstone2:16.512:16.516.2 
42:18.04Georgia Bell PBU20WSutton & District2:18.042:17.75.9 
52:19.02Briony Walsh  SENWAshford AC/Canterbury Christ Church2:18.92:18.075.5 
62:19.93Rose Garrett PBU15WLondon Heathside2:19.932:19.935.8 
72:22.10Chloe Kornevall  U17WLewes2:19.852:17.777.3 
800m I (Mixed)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.94Olivia Edwards PBU15WDacorum & Tring/Buckinghamshire Schs2:22.942:22.947.8 
22:23.97Alan Rolfe SBV50MEastbourne2:22.002:15.95.0 
32:25.08Francesca Evered  U15WReigate Priory2:22.422:22.428.1 
42:28.49Francesca Clayton PBU15WCrawley2:28.492:26.858.2 
52:30.92Amalie Primdal  U17WCrawley2:27.542:27.548.6 
62:36.39Flora Davis  U15WBrighton Phoenix2:32.52:26.06.7 
72:42.39Madelaine Parmar  U17WBrighton Phoenix2:40.182:40.1811.8 
 
1500m A (Men)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:47.35Kieran Clements  SENMShaftesbury Barnet3:44.333:43.55-4.8 
23:53.37Jack Gray SBSENMCambridge & Coleridge3:52.663:50.36-5.5 
33:55.09Michael Harrison SBSENMBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni3:55.093:52.233.3 
43:55.20Robel Bahelbi PBSENMHighgate/Eritrea3:55.203:55.20-4.3 
53:55.71James McCarthy SBU23MChiltern/Warwick Uni3:55.713:46.59-2.7 
63:56.33Niki Faulkner PBSENMBexley/Imperial College3:56.333:53.38-2.9 
74:00.51Corey De'Ath  U23MTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni3:54.993:51.66-4.8 
84:02.92Ben Harding  SENMKent3:55.943:51.19-3.6 
94:04.06Daniel Brookling  U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Hampshire Schs3:58.313:58.31-2.4 
1500m B (Men)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:53.8Ricky Lutakome PBU20MSutton & District/Blackheath & Bromley3:49.463:49.46-3.8 
23:57.4Stephen Strange PBSENMBasildon3:57.43:57.4-2.4 
33:58.2William Ryle-Hodges SBSENMShaftesbury Barnet/Cambridge Uni3:58.23:54.96-3.2 
43:58.4Andrew Clarke PBSENMHerne Hill3:57.173:57.17-1.0 
53:59.5Joss Barber SBU20MBlackheath & Bromley/King's College London3:59.233:54.120.3 
64:00.0Jamie Bryant  SENMTonbridge3:59.343:59.34-3.5 
74:00.0Elliot Cordery PBU20MHavering3:58.833:58.835.1 
84:01.4Andrew Brooker PBSENMLondon Heathside4:01.44:01.43.7 
94:02.4Dara Francis Chesser SBSENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Ireland4:02.43:59.516.1 
104:02.8Sam Griffiths  U23MShaftesbury Barnet/Bath Uni3:59.353:57.632.5 
114:04.5Liam Garrett  U20MLondon Heathside/Shaftesbury Barnet4:04.454:01.10-0.5 
124:07.4Andrew Warburton  SENMNotts/Herne Hill3:58.123:58.12-2.3 
134:08.4Stephen Ferroni SBU23MBrighton & Hove4:08.43:54.09-2.0 
144:10.3Isaac Brown  U20MBasildon4:04.114:04.11-2.4 
1500m C (Men)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:59.59Ben Davis SBU20MHavering3:59.593:58.62-1.2 
24:01.57Damian Nevins SBV35MHarrow4:01.573:56.7-1.8 
34:02.31Terence Fawden PBU20MHighgate/Loughborough Students/Harrow4:02.084:00.88-2.6 
44:02.82Ben Winfield PBU20MShaftesbury Barnet/Hertfordshire Schs4:02.824:00.31-1.1 
54:03.01Tomer Tarragano PBU20MBrighton & Hove/Hercules Wimbledon4:03.013:59.05-4.3 
64:03.01James Hancock PBU23MSutton & District/Exeter Uni/Croydon4:01.404:01.40-3.2 
74:03.17Andre Stone PBU23MBexley/Exeter Uni4:02.194:02.192.3 
84:03.40Jordan Weaver PBSENMKent4:03.404:03.40-3.0 
94:03.42James Millett  U23MHighgate/Imperial3:58.83:58.8-1.4 
104:03.65William Stanley PBU23MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets4:03.654:03.65-2.2 
114:04.35Daniel Kennedy PBSENMBlackheath & Bromley4:04.354:04.35-0.7 
124:06.17Su-Min Lee PBSENMKent/Cambridge Uni4:06.174:06.17-0.6Click your Clock logo
134:07.35Jamie Goodge  U20MTonbridge/Loughborough Students4:06.184:04.3-3.7 
144:10.47Ted Higgins  U17MBexley4:06.433:58.52-2.1 
154:14.34Alex Jago  SENMArena 80/Brighton & Hove4:13.774:13.550.0 
164:26.24Joe Clayson  U20MBrighton & Hove4:13.514:10.320.4 
1500m D (Mixed)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:13.59Calum Fraser SBSENMKent/Bath Uni4:13.464:13.26-0.1 
24:22.57Atticus Mohapi-Dobouny  U17MLewes4:20.034:19.5-1.4 
34:23.45Khahisa Mhlanga  U20WHerts Phoenix4:20.964:18.83-0.3 
44:27.73Georgie Grgec  SENWHerne Hill/New Zealand4:26.714:26.716.2 
54:29.44Charlotte Alexander PBU17WHerne Hill/Crawley4:29.424:27.62.4 
64:29.74Leah Harris PBU23WWorthing4:29.744:29.743.1 
74:29.77Ella Newton PBU20WHerne Hill/Cambridge H4:29.774:29.775.2 
84:34.39Peter James Caton  V40MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:26.54:25.152.9 
94:37.92Yasmin Goater  SENWHighgate4:31.064:31.061.7 
104:38.59Tara Bage  U23WBrighton Phoenix/UCL/Highgate4:33.714:32.382.1 
114:42.88Matthew Blacklock  U15MHavering4:26.744:20.132.3 
124:46.12Molly Riglin  SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni4:36.224:36.225.8 
1500m E (Mixed)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:37.46Katy Hedgethorne PBSENWCambridge & Coleridge/Manchester Uni4:37.464:37.462.1 
24:47.31Zoe Tompkins PBU20WHerne Hill4:47.314:47.319.6 
34:49.13Clare Elms SBV50WDulwich/Blackheath & Bromley/Veterans4:47.154:31.872.1 
44:51.83Natasha Lodge  SENWHerne Hill4:43.74:43.79.4 
54:53.22Sally Judd  V40WHerts Phoenix4:51.814:51.304.2 
64:56.35Darja Knotkova-Hanley  U20WHaywards Heath4:55.984:55.984.4 
74:59.59Nicole Edmunds  U20WBodyworks/UCL4:58.104:48.683.9 
85:00.30Ellen Donald  U15WHighgate4:57.914:57.915.1 
95:02.47Mark Ashby  V55MCambridge H/Southern Counties Vets4:58.64:16.4910.2 
105:02.87Lucy Marlow SBSENWCambridge H/Achilles5:01.374:33.458.0 
115:04.47UNKNOWN RUNNER SENMSome Club    
125:05.60Zoe Katie White  U17WBlackheath & Bromley5:01.075:01.075.2 
135:07.85Steven Stanley PBV55MEastern Masters/Ravens City of London5:07.855:07.856.8 
145:14.43Paul Woodgate SBV40MThames Valley5:14.435:05.556.2 
155:25.97Alexandria Baker-Jones  U17WMedway & Maidstone5:17.935:08.7717.3 
 
5000m A (Mixed)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
114:35.55Alex Pointon PBSENMAldershot, Farnham & District14:30.8914:30.89-3.9 
214:38.95Paul Navesey PBSENMCrawley14:38.9514:29.54-4.9Click your Clock logo
314:41.58Kevin Moore PBSENMBrighton & Hove/Ireland14:41.5814:41.58-4.3 
414:45.40David Wilson PBSENMThames Hare & Hounds/Cambridge Uni/United States14:39.8614:39.86-2.8 
514:52.76Tom Austin  SENMPoole AC/St. Mary's Uni/Bournemouth14:45.6714:45.67-4.1 
615:07.43Howard Bristow SBV40MBrighton & Hove/Crawley/Thames Hare & Hounds15:07.4314:38.19-1.6 
715:13.83Dave Morgan  SENMKent15:05.5215:05.52-1.9 
815:14.45Sean Fitzpatrick PBSENMKent15:14.4515:14.45-1.9 
915:27.89Ben Shearer  V40MCambridge H15:08.6515:05.19-3.2 
1015:36.03Tom Higgs  U23MSouth London15:11.4414:56.54-4.2 
1115:41.54Tom Collins  SENMMedway & Maidstone15:31.3315:14.60-2.1 
1215:44.45Lawrence Avery SBV35MKent15:44.4515:15.30-0.8 
1315:46.51Macgregor Cox SBSENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Cambridge Uni15:46.5114:54.13-2.4 
1415:47.05James Turner  SENMBrighton & Hove/Lewes14:56.914:56.9-3.1 
1515:49.51Kate Avery SBSENWShildon15:49.5115:25.63-1.1 
5000m A (Mixed)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:48.38Danny Kendall PBV35MCambridge H15:48.3815:48.38-0.6 
216:11.30James Mountford PBSENMHastings AC16:11.3016:11.301.5 
316:15.05Marley Godden PBU20MMedway & Maidstone15:56.515:43.46-2.3 
416:16.37Che Compton PBV40MKent15:50.315:50.31.2 
516:24.41David Mills  SENMKent16:17.116:17.10.1 
616:26.44Richard Jones  SENMEastbourne/Hercules Wimbledon16:23.316:03.40.0 
716:26.46Mark Wilkins  V35MMedway & Maidstone16:26.416:05.97-1.4 
816:30.48Andrew Whelan PBV35MCambridge H16:22.4416:22.447.9 
916:39.10Samuel Evans  SENMKent16:31.8015:53.740.6 
1016:51.99Stuart Beaney  V40MKent16:30.215:55.60.9 
1116:56.55Laura Gent PBSENWAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni16:56.5516:42.202.4 
1217:11.81Daniel Watt SBSENMTonbridge17:11.8115:58.94-0.1 
1317:16.37Rob Shearer  V40MCambridge H17:07.1116:48.541.7 
1417:24.13Daniel St Martin PBSENMMaidstone17:24.1317:24.131.4 
1517:29.21Rebecca Johnson PBSENWHighgate/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds16:56.4516:56.451.3 
1617:46.13Neil Kirkham  SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets16:54.8516:54.854.7 
1717:52.30Emma Burgess PBSENWHighgate17:52.3017:52.305.3 
1818:01.95Sarah Johnson SBSENWThames Valley/Imperial18:01.9517:12.23.7