BMC Regional Races External Results
Eltham
23 May 18
800 1500 5000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800m A (Men)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:51.79Elliott Dorey PBSENMGlasgow City/St. Mary's Uni/Jersey1:51.791:51.79-0.4 
21:52.02Edward Dodd  SENMCity of Portsmouth/Portsmouth Uni1:50.831:49.91-2.7 
31:53.92Jack Higgins PBU17MBexley1:52.461:50.50-0.5 
41:54.02Jonny White PBU23MCity of Portsmouth/Portsmouth Uni1:54.021:49.93-3.2 
51:54.52Finn Hutton PBU23MHavering1:53.811:53.812.1 
61:55.08Kieron Connor PBU23MCroydon1:55.081:55.086.2 
71:56.01Charlie Everest SBU20MChelmsford1:56.011:55.801.8 
800m B (Men)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:54.33Mitchel Cox PBU20MBasildon1:54.331:51.63-3.9 
21:56.07Joss Barber PBU20MBlackheath & Bromley/King's College London1:56.071:56.071.8 
31:57.18Thomas Walker SBSENMCity of Portsmouth1:57.181:56.29-1.0 
41:57.57Niki Faulkner PBSENMBexley/Imperial College1:54.891:54.25-3.3 
51:57.67Jamie Rashbrook PBU17MBasildon1:57.51:53.52-3.1 
61:58.19Jacques Cunningham Marsh PBU20MMedway & Maidstone1:57.811:57.81-2.3 
71:58.53Ben Collins PBU20MChichester1:58.531:58.533.8 
81:58.70Harry Tullett PBU20MChelmsford1:57.861:54.46-2.2Click your Clock logo
92:01.36Patrick McManus SBU23MLewes2:00.601:59.687.3 
800m C (Mixed)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.72Sam Shaw SBU20MKingston & Poly2:00.51:59.193.5 
22:02.74Regan Thomas PBU20MBexley2:01.432:00.52.7 
32:04.67Toby Linsell PBU15MBasildon2:04.52:01.83.1 
42:05.51Neil Kirkham  SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets2:04.902:01.861.9 
52:08.12Benjamin Hendry  U20MBrighton Phoenix2:05.232:05.2314.2 
62:09.02Andrew Parmenter PBV40MCambridge & Coleridge2:09.022:09.020.5 
72:11.79Jad El-houssami PBSENMNewham & Essex Beagles2:09.72:06.100.4 
82:14.28Mollie O'Sullivan SBU20WHerne Hill2:12.442:08.3111.8 
800m D (Mixed)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.93Ethan Fiore PBU15MCambridge H2:11.492:04.994.2 
22:14.09Wole Odele PBV50MCambridge H/Southern Counties Vets2:14.092:14.093.1Click your Clock logo
32:15.76Rhiannon Dunlop PBSENWCity of Portsmouth/Shaftesbury Barnet2:15.332:15.333.7 
42:18.50Amarisa Sibley  U15WBlackheath & Bromley2:15.932:09.441.1 
52:19.31Briony Walsh  SENWAshford AC/Canterbury Christ Church2:18.92:18.076.5 
62:20.12Lara Atkinson SBU20WCambridge H2:20.122:17.66.2 
72:21.45Naomi Fonteyn  U20WBrighton Phoenix2:19.942:19.948.2 
82:21.54Emily Bonnett  SENWYeovil/Southampton2:19.222:09.532.6 
92:26.67Jordan Hinds  U20WIlford2:23.52:17.584.3 
 
1500m A (Men)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:55.92Andrew Fyfe PBSENMBelgrave3:55.923:53.84-4.2 
23:56.25Oliver Lill PBU17MBasildon3:56.253:56.25-3.9 
33:57.28Cameron Payas PBU23MTonbridge/Surrey Uni/Guildford & Godalming/Gibraltar3:57.283:52.87-3.2 
43:58.40Elliot Dee PBU20MBedford & County3:58.403:58.406.8 
53:58.96Stephen Strange PBSENMBasildon3:57.43:54.60-4.3 
63:59.59Ollie Bright PBU17MBlackheath & Bromley3:57.653:55.51-1.9 
74:02.32Alec Finch SBSENMThurrock/Loughborough Students4:01.563:56.36-1.3 
84:05.89Marshall Smith SBU20MAshford AC4:04.724:01.1-3.9 
94:05.96Jack Woods SBU23MCrawley4:05.963:57.15-3.0 
104:06.35Oliver Prior PBU20MAshford AC4:06.353:55.73-3.5 
114:10.13Charlie Brisley PBU17MInvicta East Kent4:04.053:56.91-4.8 
124:16.75Chris Thomas SBSENMThames Valley4:16.754:03.37-3.8 
1500m B (Men)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:00.96Cameron Macrae PBU17MInvicta East Kent3:58.233:56.62-1.1 
24:03.77Aaron Samuel PBU17MIlford4:01.343:56.12-1.5 
34:04.11Isaac Brown PBU20MBasildon4:04.114:00.98-2.7 
44:06.43Ted Higgins PBU17MBexley4:06.433:58.52-3.5 
54:06.61Lewis Mills PBU20MBlackheath & Bromley4:06.613:57.68-2.9 
64:07.44OJ Parmenter PBU17MCambridge & Coleridge4:05.743:56.44-2.5 
74:10.84Marley Godden PBU20MMedway & Maidstone4:10.844:03.11-1.5 
84:12.56Hamish Reilly PBU17MMedway & Maidstone4:12.564:12.56-2.7 
94:12.97Alex Leggatt PBU23MBlackheath & Bromley/Durham Uni4:12.974:12.974.3 
104:20.97Luke Meridew PBU17MBasildon4:20.974:20.978.1 
114:24.18Jalen Pople  U15MBexley4:21.714:15.22.9 
1500m C (Mixed)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:29.46Georgie Grgec PBSENWHerne Hill/New Zealand4:26.714:26.712.6 
24:33.38Yasmin Austridge PBU20WBlackheath & Bromley4:33.384:28.253.3 
34:35.63Morgan Squibb SBU17WBlackheath & Bromley4:33.064:33.062.4 
44:36.09Elsa Palmer PBU20WDorking & Mole Valley4:36.094:28.881.9 
54:40.02Ellie Dolby PBU15WBlackheath & Bromley4:40.024:40.028.0 
64:45.26Saffron Moore SBU17WCity of Portsmouth4:45.264:40.918.3 
74:48.64Emiko Salvi PBU17WReigate Priory4:48.644:48.646.0 
84:50.12Anna Weston SBU23WInvicta East Kent/St. Mary's Uni/Aldershot, Farnham & Distri4:48.144:48.146.6 
94:55.60Phoebe Bowen PBU15WHerne Hill4:46.444:46.444.8 
104:55.88Matilda Stevens-Cox PBU15WHerne Hill4:53.974:53.9714.9 
114:58.59Ailbhe Barnes  U15WCambridge H4:52.314:47.44.6 
125:00.26Clare Elms  V50WDulwich/Blackheath & Bromley/Veterans4:47.154:31.873.6 
135:00.80Lucy Elms  U20WBlackheath & Bromley4:57.584:41.443.4 
145:08.75Hannah Clark  U15WBlackheath & Bromley5:03.174:44.664.1Click your Clock logo
155:09.33Lucy Marlow  SENWCambridge H/Achilles5:01.374:33.456.2 
165:28.24Ruby Wyles  U20WGuildford & Godalming5:12.95:12.95.3 
 
5000m A (Men)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
114:46.18Roger Poolman PBSENMCambridge Uni/Highgate14:12.0313:50.78-4.0 
214:48.18Robert Thompson SBSENMHillingdon14:48.1814:37.74-4.0 
315:09.39Alex Crossland PBSENMHighgate15:04.6214:45.27-3.1 
415:11.72Ben Shearer PBV40MCambridge H15:08.6515:05.19-3.4 
515:13.00Rob Wilson  SENMHighgate14:51.7414:51.3-3.5 
615:14.07Maxwell Dumbrell SBSENMBrighton Phoenix15:14.0715:04.40-3.2 
715:26.65Rick Weston PBSENMSerpentine/Ipswich Jaffa15:24.4415:24.440.1 
815:36.26Jonny Earl PBSENMHercules Wimbledon15:27.1715:12.84-2.6 
915:42.84Andrew Brooker  SENMLondon Heathside15:25.515:13.965.7 
1015:43.01Leo Stallard PBU20MChichester15:43.0115:43.011.3 
1115:49.36Jonathan Laybourn SBSENMHighgate15:34.8915:14.1-1.0 
1215:50.41Andrew Inglis SBV40MCambridge H15:50.4115:41.96-1.4 
1315:50.80Gareth Anderson SBSENMKent15:50.8015:44.57.3 
1415:50.88Prashan D. Silva M P PBSENMLeeds City/Singapore15:50.8815:50.883.4 
1515:55.34Peter Lighting  V35MKent15:40.115:36.73-1.7 
1615:55.58Jim Davies PBV35MSouthampton/Southampton Uni15:55.5815:55.58-1.1 
1716:27.08Ben Morton  U20MChichester16:17.7516:17.750.7 
1816:32.69Sean Fitzpatrick  SENMKent15:14.4515:04.79-2.8 
5000m B (Mixed)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:56.77Christophe Dormenval PBSENMCroydon/Lordshill15:53.8115:53.816.7 
216:27.12Mitchell Horne PBU20MBexley16:27.1216:27.123.5 
316:31.23Katy Hedgethorne PBSENWCambridge & Coleridge/Manchester Uni16:28.7216:28.722.7Click your Clock logo
416:35.65Richard Mann SBSENMHillingdon/Swansea Uni16:35.6516:06.88.1 
516:37.21Hannah Viner PBU23WHighgate/King's College London16:37.2116:32.820.1 
616:39.64Sean Parker-Harding SBSENMHastings AC/Brighton Phoenix16:39.6415:58.871.9 
716:44.51Stuart Beaney SBV40MKent16:30.215:55.61.2 
816:57.03David Reader PBV45MCambridge H16:57.0316:57.033.3 
917:01.03Sarah Lovewell PBSENWCity of Stoke16:33.7916:33.7911.8 
1017:07.11Rob Shearer SBV35MCambridge H17:07.1116:48.541.5 
1117:29.73Harry Collins  SENMMedway & Maidstone16:54.9316:24.111.2 
1218:43.76Christian Poulton SBV50MCambridge H18:43.7617:10.82.9