BMC Regional Races External Results
Eltham
20 Jun 18
800 1500 5000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800m A (Men)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:50.91Victor Nutakor PBSENMNewham & Essex Beagles1:50.911:50.91-2.5 
21:51.10Nzimah Akpan SBSENMLiverpool H/St. Mary's Uni1:51.101:49.13-0.8 
31:51.47Patrick Taylor SBU23MBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni1:51.181:49.86-4.4 
41:52.01Ben Murphy PBU23MTonbridge/Kent Uni1:52.011:48.84-5.1 
51:52.28Christopher Dodd SBSENMEastbourne/Bristol Uni/Crawley/Eastbourne1:52.281:52.210.6 
61:52.48Dale King-Clutterbuck SBSENMNewham & Essex Beagles/St. Mary's Uni1:52.481:48.102.0 
71:52.88Declan Neary PBU23MCity of York/Brighton Uni/Brighton Phoenix1:52.881:52.88-4.0 
800m B (Men)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:54.22Oliver Lill PBU17MBasildon1:54.221:51.00-4.6 
21:54.54Angus Harrington  U20MBlackheath & Bromley/Surrey Schs1:54.211:48.90-5.2 
31:54.93Billy White SBU23MBrighton Phoenix/Crawley1:54.931:54.525.7 
41:55.36Tom Bowerman  SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Swansea Uni1:54.411:53.10-1.7 
51:55.58Kieron Connor  U23MCroydon1:55.081:55.084.3 
800m C (Men)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.42Tom Guy SBSENMCity of Stoke/St. Mary's Uni1:55.421:52.146.7 
21:56.00Dean Smith SBSENMCity of Plymouth1:54.771:54.77-1.9 
31:57.19Isaac Brown  U20MBasildon1:56.761:54.24-3.2 
41:57.28Peter Guy PBU17MBlackheath & Bromley1:57.281:57.285.5 
51:57.52Mike Cummings  SENMHerne Hill/Hardley1:55.251:55.25-3.3 
61:57.90Jacques Cunningham Marsh  U20MMedway & Maidstone1:57.811:57.81-2.4 
71:58.01Sidnie Ward  U17MWoodford Green Essex Ladies1:56.731:56.730.8 
81:59.31Jamie Rashbrook  U17MBasildon1:57.51:55.35-2.8 
92:00.25Jamie Webster  U17MBedford & County/London Schs1:57.331:53.12-3.7 
800m D (Men)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.40Cameron Payas SBU23MTonbridge/Surrey Uni/Guildford & Godalming/Gibraltar1:55.561:54.60-3.4 
21:58.23Kojo Kyereme SBV40MShaftesbury Barnet/Herne Hill1:58.231:52.90-3.6 
31:58.57Harry Tullett  U20MChelmsford1:57.861:54.46-2.8Click your Clock logo
41:58.93Max Costley  SENMSouthampton1:58.301:56.36-3.5 
51:59.04Alec Finch  SENMThurrock/Loughborough Students1:58.01:57.1-0.9 
61:59.08Jack Collins PBU23MHercules Wimbledon/Birmingham Uni1:59.081:59.086.5 
71:59.11James Hancock PBU23MSutton & District/Exeter Uni/Croydon1:57.521:57.52-3.3 
81:59.28William Page SBU20MColchester & Tendring/Keele Uni1:59.281:57.95-0.6 
91:59.80Joseph Geller PBU17MWoodford Green Essex Ladies1:59.801:59.806.8 
102:02.52Jordan Chrisostomou  U23MOrion/Nottingham Uni2:00.002:00.006.9 
800m E (Mixed)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.68Cameron Macrae PBU17MInvicta East Kent1:59.681:59.68-2.7 
22:00.12Craig Sharp PBV40MCentral Park/Southern Counties Vets2:00.122:00.120.9 
32:00.67Conall McGinness  U17MHuntingdonshire2:00.291:54.90-3.8 
42:00.75Samuel Cheesman SBU20MGuildford & Godalming2:00.752:00.736.1 
52:00.79Richard Macaulay SBSENMLondon Heathside2:00.791:56.526.6 
62:00.81Sam Shaw PBU20MKingston & Poly2:00.51:59.191.5 
72:01.23Tom Richards PBSENMTonbridge1:59.91:59.96.3 
82:01.78Revee Walcott-Nolan PBSENWLuton/St. Mary's Uni/Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:01.782:01.06-1.9 
92:02.01Shelayna Oskan-Clarke  SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:59.811:58.86-1.8 
102:02.64Joshua Olawunmi PBU20MCambridge H2:02.641:56.96-1.0 
800m F (Men)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.23Benjamin Hendry PBU20MBrighton Phoenix2:05.232:05.2312.2 
22:06.36Toby Linsell  U15MBasildon2:04.52:01.81.1 
32:06.38Lewis Smith  U23MAshford AC2:04.32:04.38.9 
42:07.18Neil Kirkham  SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets2:04.902:01.864.3 
52:07.23Jake Minshull  U15MCoventry2:05.891:51.06-4.1 
62:07.66Matthew Houchell  U20MBasildon2:05.531:58.320.1 
72:07.96Ryan Maunders  U20MMedway & Maidstone2:06.771:59.421.5 
82:16.00James Mountford  SENMHastings AC2:10.332:01.70.6 
800m G (Mixed)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.07Caroline Ford SBSENWCambridge H/Loughborough Students/Blackheath & Bromley2:11.072:06.481.4 
22:11.38Zakia Mossi  U15WBlackheath & Bromley2:09.862:09.863.2 
32:12.49Ethan Fiore  U15MCambridge H2:11.492:04.992.3 
42:13.20Jad El-houssami  SENMNewham & Essex Beagles2:09.72:07.15-0.2 
52:13.99Hannah Viner PBU23WHighgate/King's College London2:13.992:13.990.1 
62:14.13Chloe Sharp  U20WCentral Park2:12.642:11.330.9 
72:18.26Wole Odele  V50MCambridge H/Southern Counties Vets2:14.092:14.092.4Click your Clock logo
82:20.63Louis Woods  U15MCambridge H2:13.602:06.120.9 
800m H (Mixed)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.71Samuel Avis SBU23MTonbridge/Birmingham Uni2:11.712:05.1912.6 
22:15.49Ellie Minshull PBU20WCoventry2:15.492:15.495.2 
32:16.26Yasmin Goater PBSENWHighgate2:16.262:14.971.2 
42:16.79Charlotte Young  U17WMedway & Maidstone2:16.512:13.872.0 
52:17.03Annabel Hobday SBU20WHerne Hill2:17.032:14.226.3 
62:17.68Tara Bage PBU23WBrighton Phoenix/UCL/Highgate2:17.422:17.421.5 
72:23.10Lily Tappenden  U17WBlackheath & Bromley2:18.922:18.9212.9 
82:23.46Briony Walsh  SENWAshford AC/Canterbury Christ Church2:18.92:18.075.5 
800m I (Women)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.06Alex Mundell  SENWCity of Salisbury/Imperial/Thames Valley2:15.592:10.21.9 
22:20.02Popi Nika  SENWUCL/Greece2:19.282:19.2813.4 
32:21.29Sabrina Mannes  U17WBlackheath & Bromley2:20.362:20.363.8 
42:21.50Rose Garrett PBU15WLondon Heathside2:19.932:19.935.8 
52:22.42Francesca Evered PBU15WReigate Priory2:22.422:22.428.1 
62:24.03Kiera Aslett  U20WCrawley2:21.192:17.6110.9 
72:24.51Kyra Sethna-McIntosh  U15WCroydon2:21.522:17.824.2 
82:26.51Ailbhe Barnes  U15WCambridge H2:25.42:21.323.8 
92:28.17Erin Hughes  U15WMedway & Maidstone2:19.752:19.759.0 
800m J (Women)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.41Alice Wood SBU23WTonbridge/Birmingham Uni2:25.412:21.574.0 
22:27.07Lydia Buckley  U17WTullamore/Ireland2:25.482:25.4812.9 
32:27.91Lucy Elms  U20WBlackheath & Bromley2:25.632:25.052.8 
42:33.31Hannah Clark  U15WBlackheath & Bromley2:31.752:19.403.6 
 
1500m A (Men)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:50.28Sean Molloy PBSENMTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni3:50.283:44.90-5.3 
23:51.10Adam Hickey  SENMSouthend3:49.023:45.97-6.8 
33:53.41Lloyd Kempson SBSENMCambridge & Coleridge/St. Mary's Uni/Nene Valley/Nene Valley3:53.413:52.64-3.1 
43:55.28Tom Richardson  SENMBasildon/Boise State Uni3:53.413:48.39-2.0 
53:57.59Mohamed Ali PBU17MEaling Southall & Middx3:57.593:57.59-3.8 
63:57.65Ollie Bright PBU17MBlackheath & Bromley3:57.653:55.51-3.0 
73:58.80Jamie Taylor-Caldwell  SENMEaling Southall & Middx3:55.853:49.15-2.1 
83:59.34Jamie Bryant PBSENMTonbridge3:59.343:59.34-3.5 
93:59.46Andrew Clarke PBSENMHerne Hill3:57.173:57.17-1.0 
104:00.87Umberto Contran PBSENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Italy4:00.874:00.8712.2 
114:02.62Robel Bahelbi  SENMHighgate/Eritrea3:55.203:55.20-4.4 
1500m B (Men)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:59.37Roger Poolman PBSENMCambridge Uni/Highgate3:59.373:59.37-4.5 
24:00.23Charlie Eastaugh PBSENMLeamington3:59.073:45.45-4.5 
34:02.50Elliot Cordery  U20MHavering3:58.833:58.835.1 
44:04.20Charlie Baldwin PBSENMCrawley/St. Mary's Uni4:04.204:00.98-4.3 
54:04.37Kojo Kyereme SBV40MShaftesbury Barnet/Herne Hill4:04.373:49.90-3.6 
64:04.72Marshall Smith SBU20MAshford AC4:04.724:03.3-2.7 
74:04.93Matthew Francis  U17MBlackheath & Bromley4:00.584:00.58-2.2 
84:06.10Oliver Newton  SENMThames Valley/Imperial3:59.993:59.34-3.0 
94:06.87Samuel Crick  U20MTonbridge4:06.714:05.160.9 
104:07.17Lewis Laylee  U23MDulwich/Birmingham Uni/Herne Hill4:02.534:00.93-3.6 
114:07.82Felix Rusby  U23MWells City/Yeovil/Bristol Uni4:05.414:01.11-0.4 
124:08.01Lewis Mills  U20MBlackheath & Bromley4:06.613:57.68-3.2 
134:08.55Jack Woods  U23MCrawley4:05.963:57.56-3.5 
144:15.85Adam Wood  U17MAshford AC4:04.254:02.17-0.7 
1500m C (Men)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:04.05Charlie Brisley PBU17MInvicta East Kent4:04.054:00.7-4.5 
24:04.45Liam Garrett PBU20MLondon Heathside/Shaftesbury Barnet4:04.454:01.10-2.3 
34:06.43Christopher McGurk SBSENMNotts/Achilles/Kent4:06.433:54.02-2.7 
44:07.28Charlie Davis PBU20MBlackheath & Bromley/Birmingham Uni4:07.283:55.76-4.8 
54:07.83Jordan Weaver PBSENMKent4:03.404:03.40-3.0 
64:08.32Mitchel Cox PBU20MBasildon4:08.323:48.11-4.3 
74:09.37Jem O'Flaherty PBU20MLondon Heathside4:09.374:09.37-3.4 
84:11.81Daniel Pettitt PBSENMKent/Manchester Uni4:11.814:10.21-2.1 
94:12.24Daniel Kennedy  SENMBlackheath & Bromley4:04.354:04.35-0.9 
104:15.03William Carey  U17MBrighton Phoenix4:13.434:13.437.7 
114:16.64Alex Hobley SBSENMHerne Hill4:16.644:11.21-1.4 
124:16.67Felix Vaughan  U15MSouth London4:07.154:05.03-2.0 
134:18.26Zak Wort  U20MKingston & Poly/Middlesex Schs4:15.714:07.888.1 
144:21.41Sebastian Cirillo  SENMEastbourne/Brighton Uni/Italy4:11.04:07.97-2.2 
1500m D (Mixed)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:10.85Andre Stone SBU23MBexley/Exeter Uni4:02.194:02.192.3 
24:20.96Khahisa Mhlanga SBU20WChelmsford4:20.964:18.83-1.2 
34:25.43Theo Machin-Paley  U15MHighgate4:23.704:06.00-1.8 
44:26.15Nicole Taylor PBSENWTonbridge/Brighton Uni4:26.154:22.13-0.8 
54:26.22Daniel Ansell SBSENMKent/Manchester Uni/Trafford4:26.224:14.841.8 
64:28.63Peter Bannister  SENMTonbridge4:28.414:28.419.7 
74:29.87Sam Newson  U17MInvicta East Kent4:23.034:23.038.8 
84:33.21Leah Harris  U23WWorthing4:29.744:29.741.6 
94:34.66Saskia Millard PBU20WHerne Hill4:29.024:21.87-0.1 
104:34.89Chauncey Edwards  U17MEaling Southall & Middx4:31.94:31.92.9 
114:37.16Elsa Palmer  U20WDorking & Mole Valley4:36.094:32.122.6 
124:53.79Yasmin Austridge  U20WBlackheath & Bromley4:33.384:28.252.8 
1500m E (Mixed)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:31.81Ethan Hodges  U20MHastings Runners4:16.204:16.200.2 
24:45.73Ethan Gear  U15MMedway & Maidstone4:39.44:11.64-1.8 
34:46.11Lara Mannes PBU15WBlackheath & Bromley4:46.114:46.113.4 
44:47.85Nicola Ravenhill  U20WEaling Southall & Middx4:42.104:42.106.0 
54:49.37Louise Nash PBU23WHastings AC/St. Mary's Uni4:49.374:49.3710.9 
64:51.81Sally Judd SBV40WChelmsford4:51.814:51.304.2 
74:52.77Clare Elms SBV50WDulwich/Blackheath & Bromley/Veterans4:47.154:31.872.1 
84:52.97Anwen Thomas  U15WBlackheath & Bromley4:52.034:52.035.4 
94:56.62Emma Burgess PBSENWHighgate4:56.624:56.625.1 
104:58.10Nicole Edmunds PBU20WBodyworks/UCL4:58.104:43.03.0 
115:06.73Lily Meers PBU15WBlackheath & Bromley5:06.734:45.13.2 
125:11.24Lucy Marlow  SENWCambridge H/Achilles5:01.374:33.458.0 
135:17.14Becky Smart SBU20WCrawley5:17.144:56.637.3 
145:47.65Amelie Willars PBU15WBlackheath & Bromley5:47.655:39.5311.2 
 
5000m A (Men)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
114:32.73Paul Martelletti SBV35MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Woodford Green Essex Ladies14:19.2014:19.20-6.0 
215:00.03Mohamed Hashi PBSENMEaling Southall & Middx14:49.4814:49.48-3.7 
315:01.79Dara Francis Chesser SBSENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Ireland15:01.7914:42.436.1 
415:13.89Tom Higgs SBU23MSouth London15:11.4414:56.54-4.3 
515:16.89Ben Shearer  V40MCambridge H15:08.6515:05.19-3.2 
615:20.48Patrick Chesser PBSENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Ireland15:20.4815:20.485.5 
715:20.60Matt Welsh PBSENMBelgrave15:20.6015:18.11-2.7 
815:20.66Gary Foster PBSENMHastings AC15:20.6615:09.68-2.8 
915:23.28Ben Johnson SBSENMSouthport Waterloo/Loughborough Students/Shettleston/Run Fas15:23.2814:47.8-5.0 
1015:30.61Mark Vardy PBSENMNewbury/Loughborough Students15:30.6115:30.61-1.1 
1115:36.07Eliot Buckner PBSENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students15:02.3814:51.13-0.6 
1215:51.78James Bowler SBV35MKent15:51.7815:22.10.6 
1315:53.58Robert Laing PBV40MKent15:53.5815:36.9-1.6Click your Clock logo
1416:12.00Prashan D. Silva M P  SENMLeeds City/Singapore15:50.8815:50.881.9 
1516:31.43Alex Penfold  SENMCroydon16:22.2115:52.96-1.9 
16DNFChris Bird  V35MChichester15:39.8115:39.81-1.5 
5000m B (Mixed)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:14.41Robert Tuer  SENMHercules Wimbledon16:11.215:40.260.2 
216:16.12Arne Dumez PBSENMBelgrave/Sheffield Uni/Belgium16:16.1215:50.64-2.3 
316:23.13Oliver Garner PBSENMStragglers16:23.1316:11.93-0.5 
416:33.72Sophie Harris PBSENWBelgrave16:24.9916:24.991.6 
516:37.33Alex Green PBSENMWindrush TC16:37.3316:37.331.7 
616:43.65Samuel Evans PBSENMKent16:31.8015:53.74-0.8 
717:19.40Rob Shearer  V40MCambridge H17:07.1116:48.541.7 
817:22.99Steph McCall SBSENWSouth London/Herne Hill17:22.9916:39.300.8 
917:38.97Harry Collins  SENMMedway & Maidstone16:54.9316:54.931.1 
1017:43.08Stacey Clusker PBSENWHastings AC17:43.0817:43.083.6 
1118:43.99Justin Eggins  V40MChichester18:20.3417:51.62.4 
1218:47.45Teresa Murphy PBV40WKent/Ireland18:47.4518:30.04.4 
1318:48.29Khawaja Shahabuddin PBV40MWimbledon Windmilers18:48.2918:48.294.5