Nottinghamshire & Derbyshire County Championships External Results
Nottingham
12-13 May 18

To see full results click here
800 1500 3000 5000 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SM D (12 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.76   Robert White  V40MBuxton2:11.152:08.96-1.2 
22:22.29   Robert Fox SBV55MLong Eaton/Midland Masters/Notts2:22.292:17.678.9 
800 SM N (12 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.5   Hassan Mahamoud PBSENMNotts2:01.242:01.242.1 
22:06.1   Marc Scott  SENMRushcliffe/Newark AC2:03.42:03.40.3 
32:09.5   James Scott SBSENMRushcliffe/Newark AC2:09.52:06.301.6 
42:10.1   Marlon Dunkley PBV35MRushcliffe2:10.12:10.1-0.4 
52:12.9   James Kirkwood PBSENMHolme Pierrepont2:11.52:11.51.2 
62:20.6   Graham Moffatt  V50MDark Peak/Rushcliffe/Newark AC2:16.822:08.631.7 
72:33.6   Will Meredith PBV40MHolme Pierrepont2:28.02:28.04.9 
800 U17M D (12 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.87   Gabriel Gisborne PBU17MHallamshire1:54.31:54.3-0.4 
22:06.39   William Tighe  U17MChesterfield2:03.541:58.50-0.8 
32:07.38   Jake Martin  U17MDerby2:06.852:06.853.6 
42:10.41   Samuel Allen PBU17MChesterfield2:08.052:08.050.1 
52:16.65   Lewis Boswell  U17MAmber Valley & Erewash2:11.42:10.61.6 
62:18.91   Harry Mustafa SBU17MChesterfield2:18.912:16.815.5 
72:19.59   Jonathan Howkins PBU17MAmber Valley & Erewash2:18.042:17.464.6 
800 U17M N (12 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.9   Alex Irvine  U17MNotts/Nottinghamshire Schs1:59.31:59.2-1.8 
22:05.9   Cameron Rawson SBU17MSutton-in-Ashfield2:05.92:00.98-0.5 
32:06.0   Finn Moffatt PBU17MRushcliffe/Newark AC2:05.792:05.795.9 
42:06.4   Ben Smith PBU17MMansfield2:03.911:59.17-1.3 
52:10.2   Jacob Gaskill PBU17MAbsolute Tri2:10.22:10.28.0 
62:11.0   Mark Thompson PBU17MSutton-in-Ashfield2:07.532:07.533.9 
72:11.6   Charlie Norman PBU17MSutton-in-Ashfield2:10.402:10.402.6 
82:13.4   Harley Beech-McPhilbin PBU17MNotts2:13.42:04.34-1.1 
800 SW (12 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.01   Bethan Hudson  U20WDerby2:23.002:23.005.0 
22:37.9   Mia Hoejbjerg PBU20WRushcliffe2:37.92:37.911.0 
32:40.1   Beverley Armstrong PBV40WMansfield/Midland Masters2:39.242:39.249.7 
42:52.3   Becca Peach  U23WNotts2:51.32:51.36.7 
52:53.31   Sarah Holford SBV40WDerby/Midland Masters2:53.312:27.9715.5 
62:54.1   Ruth Brandon SBV45WHolme Pierrepont2:50.22:47.010.2 
800 U17W D (12 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.41   Molly Hudson PBU17WDerby2:15.412:12.91.8 
22:47.84   Heather Wilshaw PBU17WBuxton/Chesterfield2:47.842:40.3311.7 
800 U17W N (12 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.0   Maya Todd McIntyre  U17WRushcliffe/Newark AC2:12.682:12.682.2 
22:30.9   Ava Remzi  U17WNotts2:29.62:22.1610.8 
32:32.5   Yasmin Nutt  U17WNotts2:31.922:26.789.1 
800 U15W D (12 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.05   Emma Shipley  U15WHallamshire2:16.542:12.521.6 
22:22.03   Valentina Costa SBU15WDerby2:14.942:14.943.4 
32:22.75   Leah Gregory PBU15WHallamshire2:22.752:18.53.3 
42:31.82   Claudia Turnell  U15WHallamshire2:23.922:23.134.8 
52:31.86   Amy Allcard PBU15WHallamshire2:28.72:24.786.5 
62:35.65   Skye Kelsey PBU15WAmber Valley & Erewash2:28.92:28.96.8 
72:36.77   Indiya Gannon  U15WAmber Valley & Erewash2:32.252:32.258.0 
800 U15W Dh1 (12 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.04   Emma Shipley  U15WHallamshire2:16.542:12.521.6 
22:30.49   Valentina Costa  U15WDerby2:14.942:14.943.4 
32:31.60   Poppy Mead PBU15WDerby2:30.002:30.008.6 
42:37.86   Indiya Gannon  U15WAmber Valley & Erewash2:32.252:32.258.0 
52:41.86   Francesca Howett PBU15WAmber Valley & Erewash2:38.952:34.379.1 
62:42.66   Amy Whelan PBU15WBuxton2:42.662:42.669.8 
72:48.69   Alicia Proctor  U15WChesterfield2:37.282:37.2811.4 
800 U15W Dh2 (12 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.37   Leah Gregory  U15WHallamshire2:22.752:18.53.3 
22:30.11   Claudia Turnell  U15WHallamshire2:23.922:23.134.8 
32:30.30   Amy Allcard PBU15WHallamshire2:28.72:24.786.5 
42:32.66   Skye Kelsey PBU15WAmber Valley & Erewash2:28.92:28.96.8 
52:45.61   Evie Jones U15WNoel Baker School    
62:52.56   Sophie Toyn PBU15WMansfield2:47.042:38.09.0 
800 U15W N (12 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.2   Amelia Briggs-Goode PBU15WNotts2:23.22:23.27.9 
22:24.4   Jessamine Hughes  U15WNotts2:17.32:17.34.0 
32:24.6   Hannah Noble PBU15WRetford2:23.72:22.094.6 
42:29.7   Caitlin Elliott  U15WSutton-in-Ashfield2:27.82:27.87.8 
52:34.3   Olivia Hare PBU15WMansfield2:30.632:26.95.9Click your Clock logo
62:34.4   Jessica Purvis PBU15WNotts2:34.42:34.49.2 
72:36.4   Caitlin Dodds PBU15WMansfield2:34.292:24.085.4 
82:41.7   Imogen Edwards  U15WRushcliffe2:31.932:31.9310.3 
800 U15W Nh1 (12 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.6   Jessamine Hughes  U15WNotts2:17.32:17.34.0 
22:33.0   Imogen Edwards  U15WRushcliffe2:31.932:31.9310.3 
32:34.8   Olivia Hare PBU15WMansfield2:30.632:26.95.9Click your Clock logo
42:37.2   Caitlin Dodds PBU15WMansfield2:34.292:24.085.4 
52:39.6   Kiera King PBU15WRushcliffe2:39.62:39.612.2 
62:47.4   Ashlee Taylor PBU15WNotts2:43.772:43.7716.1 
72:57.5   Emily Sherriff PBU15WNotts2:57.52:52.4518.9 
800 U15W Nh2 (12 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.8   Hannah Noble PBU15WRetford2:23.72:22.094.6 
22:27.4   Amelia Briggs-Goode  U15WNotts2:23.22:23.27.9 
32:29.0   Caitlin Elliott  U15WSutton-in-Ashfield2:27.82:27.87.8 
42:35.9   Jessica Purvis  U15WNotts2:34.42:34.49.2 
52:50.8   Olivia Barrett  U15WMansfield2:37.72:31.97.0 
62:50.8   Ruby Connell PBU15WNotts2:50.82:42.210.8 
800 U13W D (12 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.35   Alice Tolley PBU13WHigh Peak AC2:26.522:23.875.2 
22:39.51   Maisie Trueman PBU13WBurton2:34.252:30.05.5 
32:47.53   Carmen Jackson PBU13WAmber Valley & Erewash2:39.352:35.128.0 
42:55.24   Amelia Quinney  U13WAmber Valley & Erewash2:55.102:55.1019.3 
52:57.27   Jasmine Ellis  U13WAmber Valley & Erewash2:49.382:45.012.0 
63:08.96   Lola Jamieson  U13WDerby2:56.092:55.0614.2 
-DQ   Sky Coulson  U13WChesterfield3:00.033:00.0319.4 
800 U13W N (12 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.1   Gaby Sutton PBU13WNotts2:31.12:25.675.8 
22:31.9   Alex Foster  U13WMansfield2:28.302:25.876.1 
32:35.8   Mya Turner PBU13WNotts2:35.592:35.5912.0 
42:40.4   Ruby Milnes PBU13WMansfield2:37.372:37.377.1 
52:40.8   Daisy Kaye PBU13WAmber Valley & Erewash2:39.12:36.008.8 
62:41.0   Holly Hipkiss PBU13WNotts2:37.322:35.877.5 
72:44.7   Emily Rawson  U13WNotts2:33.112:32.659.5 
82:45.4   Beth Makepeace PBU13WRetford2:45.42:45.417.6 
800 U13W Nh1 (12 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:38.6   Mya Turner PBU13WNotts2:35.592:35.5912.0 
22:39.1   Daisy Kaye PBU13WAmber Valley & Erewash2:39.12:36.008.8 
32:41.4   Holly Hipkiss PBU13WNotts2:37.322:35.877.5 
42:43.5   Emily Rawson PBU13WNotts2:33.112:32.659.5 
52:58.6   Megan Mellor PBU13WRushcliffe2:58.62:56.8714.6 
800 U13W Nh2 (12 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.1   Gaby Sutton PBU13WNotts2:31.12:25.675.8 
22:31.9   Alex Foster  U13WMansfield2:28.302:25.876.1 
32:43.4   Ruby Milnes  U13WMansfield2:37.372:37.377.1 
42:45.4   Beth Makepeace PBU13WRetford2:45.42:45.417.6 
53:26.6   Daisy Harris  U13WRetford3:16.93:10.420.0 
800 U20M D (13 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.47   Luke Farrant PBU20MStockport1:56.501:53.26-3.8 
22:03.03   Jacob Buckley SBU20MChesterfield2:03.032:00.133.4 
32:03.08   Luke Ward  U20MDerby2:01.542:01.032.8 
800 U20M N (13 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.6   Ben Burnham PBU20MSutton-in-Ashfield2:02.62:02.6-1.7 
22:06.9   Dan Horner  U20MRushcliffe2:03.912:01.044.0 
32:25.0   Joshua Charters SBU20MWorksop/Sheffield & Dearne2:22.22:12.527.7 
800 U15M D (13 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.71   Joseph Currie PBU15MChesterfield2:06.102:06.101.8 
22:15.98   Joshua Wragg PBU15MRotherham2:15.982:09.8-0.7 
32:17.74   Joel McGraw PBU15MAmber Valley & Erewash2:14.22:08.100.6 
42:17.95   William Stanway PBU15MSale Harriers Manchester2:13.662:03.95-0.8 
52:19.31   Ben Stevenson PBU15MDerby2:13.92:02.74-0.7 
62:26.89   Harry Cocking  U15MChesterfield2:20.492:17.63.4 
72:31.67   Sam Gilson  U15MRotherham2:26.442:18.752.8 
82:36.72   Luke Galland SBU15MDerby2:36.722:35.3917.2 
92:44.40   Albert Jackson PBU15MDerby2:44.402:44.4017.1 
800 U15M N (13 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.4   Finlay Hutchinson PBU15MNotts2:02.411:55.91-3.1 
22:10.6   Tate Emery Peters SBU15MRushcliffe2:04.471:57.31-2.2 
32:19.2   Cameron Turner  U15MSutton-in-Ashfield2:13.22:08.141.0 
42:20.2   Rhys Lewis PBU15MNotts2:08.372:00.60-1.2 
52:20.4   Solomon Okrafo-Smart SBU15MAbsolute Tri2:20.42:16.510.2 
62:24.8   Joshua Towne PBU15MNotts2:19.792:12.233.0 
72:26.8   Cole Beck  U15MMansfield2:19.872:15.73.3 
82:44.1   Daniel Ferguson PBU15MNotts2:34.52:20.306.5 
800 U15M Nh1 (13 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.0   Finlay Hutchinson  U15MNotts2:02.411:55.91-3.1 
22:19.3   Tate Emery Peters  U15MRushcliffe2:04.471:57.31-2.2 
32:21.1   Solomon Okrafo-Smart  U15MAbsolute Tri2:20.42:16.510.2 
42:39.7   Patrick (Paddy) Quilty  U15MRushcliffe2:27.62:27.612.5 
52:48.6   Jake Charters  U15MWorksop2:42.02:34.416.4 
62:54.1   Aiden Wootton PBU15MRushcliffe2:50.62:32.729.1 
800 U15M Nh2 (13 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.7   Rhys Lewis PBU15MNotts2:08.372:00.60-1.2 
22:22.0   Cameron Turner  U15MSutton-in-Ashfield2:13.22:08.141.0 
32:23.6   Joshua Towne PBU15MNotts2:19.792:12.233.0 
42:27.1   Cole Beck  U15MMansfield2:19.872:15.73.3 
52:37.5   Daniel Ferguson PBU15MNotts2:34.52:20.306.5 
800 U13M D (13 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.54   Cosmo Johnson  U13MHallamshire2:26.152:24.765.7 
22:31.45   James Rouse PBU13MDerby2:31.452:31.454.5 
32:32.20   Ryan Rawlinson PBU13MBuxton2:32.202:24.18.5 
42:35.37   Morgan Cockell PBU13MAmber Valley & Erewash2:29.562:20.14.2 
52:39.63   Joseph Bennett PBU13MAmber Valley & Erewash2:39.632:29.66.4 
62:39.97   Ben Hawtin PBU13MBuxton2:39.972:39.9713.3 
72:47.36   Thomas Rouse  U13MDerby2:45.132:45.1310.3 
82:56.27   Callum Stowell PBU13MChesterfield2:54.52:54.518.6 
800 U13M N (13 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.5   Jake Greenhalgh PBU13MNotts2:15.72:15.123.0 
22:26.1   Theo Simpson  U13MNotts2:20.72:06.951.2 
32:34.1   James Fee PBU13MRetford2:34.12:28.57.0 
42:36.1   Jonathan Cripps PBU13MNotts2:29.442:29.448.6 
52:37.9   Oscar Wyszynski PBU13MRushcliffe2:33.52:25.396.0 
62:39.7   Ben Perkins  U13MRushcliffe2:32.92:32.8510.4 
72:40.2   Matthew Young  U13MMansfield2:39.142:27.348.4 
82:42.9   Oliver Bullough PBU13MMansfield2:42.92:42.917.6 
92:43.1   Adam Boydell PBU13MRushcliffe2:41.32:41.38.5 
103:16.2   James Agar PBU13MRetford3:16.23:16.213.4 
 
1500 U20M (12 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:14.5   Euan Wilson PBU20MCharnwood/Sheffield Uni4:10.784:03.62-2.1 
24:15.5   Ben Burnham PBU20MSutton-in-Ashfield4:15.54:15.5-1.7 
34:18.90   Senay Mkiale Guzai PBU20MDerby4:18.904:18.900.3 
44:24.12   Jacob Buckley PBU20MChesterfield4:24.124:24.123.4 
54:24.39   Luke Ward SBU20MDerby4:24.394:10.962.8 
64:38.1   Christopher Ward PBU20MNewark AC4:30.924:30.928.2 
75:08.3   Joshua Charters SBU20MWorksop/Sheffield & Dearne5:08.34:47.57.7 
1500 U15M D (12 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:21.47   Joseph Currie PBU15MChesterfield4:21.474:21.471.8 
24:38.54   Sonny Jamieson  U15MDerby4:24.074:17.950.1 
34:45.87   William Stanway  U15MSale Harriers Manchester4:38.374:19.59-0.8 
44:52.87   Patrick Welsh  U15MDerby4:47.84:47.85.6 
54:55.54   Harry Cocking PBU15MChesterfield4:53.34:43.203.4 
64:58.12   Sam Gilson PBU15MRotherham4:43.094:41.102.8 
74:58.88   Joel McGraw  U15MAmber Valley & Erewash4:52.014:38.330.6 
85:01.63   Billy O'Sullivan SBU15MDerby5:01.635:00.9411.2 
95:17.51   Charlie Haste PBU15MDerby5:17.514:51.504.9 
105:20.81   Oliver Dann  U15MAmber Valley & Erewash5:08.765:08.769.5 
1500 U15M N (12 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:18.4   James Wardle PBU15MRushcliffe4:14.184:09.22-1.6 
24:41.2   Solomon Okrafo-Smart PBU15MAbsolute Tri4:30.514:18.960.2 
34:54.4   Rhys Lewis  U15MNotts4:50.44:50.4-1.2 
45:00.4   Cameron Turner SBU15MSutton-in-Ashfield5:00.44:55.11.0 
55:01.1   Ben Squire  U15MRushcliffe4:57.054:42.63.4 
65:37.9   Jake Charters PBU15MWorksop5:18.05:03.76.4 
1500 U13M D (12 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
 5:03.13   James Rouse PBU13MDerby5:01.54:42.204.5 
25:07.41   Cosmo Johnson PBU13MHallamshire5:07.415:07.415.7 
35:23.63   William Wright PBU13MDerby5:16.55:01.617.2 
1500 U13M N (12 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:52.9   Jake Greenhalgh  U13MNotts4:44.704:42.513.0 
25:05.2   Joseph Monk PBU13MNewark AC4:58.84:58.86.2 
35:05.5   Jake Orr  U13MMansfield5:01.894:53.785.0 
45:15.8   Joshua Clee PBU13MNewark AC5:15.85:02.446.4 
55:24.5   Ben Perkins PBU13MRushcliffe5:24.55:24.510.4 
65:25.2   James Fee PBU13MRetford5:25.25:06.997.0 
1500 SM D (13 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:33.48   Robert White  V40MBuxton4:25.004:24.0-1.2 
25:49.27   Richard Goff PBV35MBuxton5:49.275:49.279.9 
1500 SM N (13 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:32.9   Marc Scott SBSENMRushcliffe/Newark AC4:32.94:27.20.3 
24:51.1   Benjamin Abbott SBSENMNotts/Essex Uni4:51.14:50.423.7 
35:09.3   Tim Hatton PBV45MNotts5:09.35:09.39.7 
1500 U17M D (13 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:18.47   William Tighe SBU17MChesterfield4:18.474:07.58-0.8 
24:26.22   Jake Martin SBU17MDerby4:26.224:19.223.6 
34:26.81   Samuel Allen PBU17MChesterfield4:21.024:18.20.1 
44:51.80   Jonathan Howkins PBU17MAmber Valley & Erewash4:48.074:48.074.6 
1500 U17M N (13 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:11.1   Matthew Barnes PBU17MNotts4:07.74:07.73.7 
24:15.6   Ben Smith PBU17MMansfield4:12.14:07.94-1.3 
34:17.2   Finn Moffatt PBU17MRushcliffe/Newark AC4:17.24:17.25.9 
44:28.4   Jacob Gaskill PBU17MAbsolute Tri4:28.44:28.48.0 
54:32.6   Charlie Norman PBU17MSutton-in-Ashfield4:29.84:29.82.6 
64:33.4   Mark Thompson PBU17MSutton-in-Ashfield4:18.14:18.13.9 
74:37.8   Harley Beech-McPhilbin  U17MNotts4:30.204:12.58-1.1 
1500 SW N (13 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:38.2   Becca Peach PBU23WNotts5:38.25:12.06.7 
25:50.9   Katherine Malone PBV40WRushcliffe5:50.95:50.913.6 
1500 U20W D (13 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:41.24   Jasmine Cooper  U20WDerby4:37.134:37.134.8 
25:00.41   Bethan Hudson  U20WDerby4:55.804:55.765.0 
1500 U17W D (13 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:45.95   Molly Hudson  U17WDerby4:38.724:36.311.8 
24:57.22   Louise Cocking PBU17WChesterfield4:54.424:54.426.3 
1500 U17W N (13 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:46.6   Maya Todd McIntyre SBU17WRushcliffe/Newark AC4:30.864:30.862.2 
25:01.6   Nancy Britten  U17WMansfield4:56.424:56.426.1 
35:20.1   Ava Remzi  U17WNotts5:18.105:02.5410.8 
45:26.1   Yasmin Nutt  U17WNotts5:18.85:02.39.1 
1500 U15W D (13 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:43.53   Emma Shipley PBU15WHallamshire4:39.744:39.741.6 
25:08.34   Leah Gregory  U15WHallamshire4:58.14:52.983.3 
35:12.34   Valentina Costa  U15WDerby4:57.334:57.333.4 
45:15.83   Amy Allcard  U15WHallamshire5:00.25:00.26.5 
55:28.80   Annabelle Ita PBU15WDerby/Derbyshire Schs5:12.275:12.275.7 
65:34.90   Imogen Morland PBU15WDerby5:21.035:21.038.5 
75:38.28   Indiya Gannon  U15WAmber Valley & Erewash5:30.465:26.018.0 
85:47.50   Amy Rouse PBU15WDerby5:45.745:35.0711.3 
95:49.07   Francesca Howett PBU15WAmber Valley & Erewash5:42.095:42.099.1 
1500 U15W N (13 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:58.9   Jessamine Hughes PBU15WNotts4:53.594:52.624.0 
24:59.8   Amelia Chrispin PBU15WNewark AC4:57.554:42.873.1 
35:01.1   Hannah Noble PBU15WRetford5:01.14:59.474.6 
45:14.1   Imogen Edwards  U15WRushcliffe5:02.645:02.6410.3 
55:16.5   Caitlin Elliott PBU15WSutton-in-Ashfield5:16.55:16.57.8 
65:18.8   Caitlin Dodds PBU15WMansfield5:18.85:06.985.4 
75:23.9   Olivia Hare SBU15WMansfield5:12.65:01.965.9Click your Clock logo
85:27.9   Emily Baguley PBU15WRetford5:16.15:16.18.9 
95:32.2   Jessica Purvis  U15WNotts5:17.285:15.729.2 
105:55.8   Kiera King PBU15WRushcliffe5:55.85:55.812.2 
1500 U13W D (13 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:05.22   Alice Tolley PBU13WHigh Peak AC5:05.225:05.225.2 
25:17.68   Sarah Bourne PBU13WDerby5:13.304:53.204.4 
35:24.13   Elsie Jackson PBU13WDerby5:24.135:24.1312.7 
45:38.01   Carmen Jackson  U13WAmber Valley & Erewash5:29.55:25.198.0 
55:49.32   Isabella Rouse PBU13WDerby5:49.325:49.3212.5 
66:08.42   Sky Coulson PBU13WChesterfield6:08.426:08.4219.4 
76:15.81   Nyah Horsley PBU13WChesterfield6:15.816:15.8121.2 
86:29.64   Lola Jamieson  U13WDerby6:22.956:01.914.2 
1500 U13W N (13 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:06.1   Beth Hamilton PBU13WMansfield4:57.354:46.303.7 
25:21.2   Gaby Sutton SBU13WNotts5:21.25:06.05.8 
35:25.4   Daisy Walker PBU13WNotts5:25.45:07.446.8 
45:31.0   Holly Hipkiss PBU13WNotts5:31.05:13.67.5 
55:39.5   Ella Kennedy  U13WMansfield5:22.295:20.979.0 
 
3000 U17M (12 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:29.2   Jenson Connell  U17MMansfield9:08.728:51.90-1.6 
29:37.72   Ewan Spencer SBU17MChesterfield9:37.729:33.480.6 
310:16.69   Tom Spencer  U17MChesterfield10:03.8510:03.851.4 
410:48.34   Cameron Nightingale PBU17MAmber Valley & Erewash10:21.0810:21.082.2 
511:09.18   Sam Haste PBU17MDerby11:09.1811:09.1812.5 
611:11.71   Jack Greville PBU17MDerby11:11.7111:11.7112.0 
3000 SW (12 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:15.41   Jasmine Cooper  U20WDerby9:53.979:53.974.8 
Page: 1 2