Warwickshire Open Graded Series External Results
Coventry
1 Aug 18
800 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:42.01Mairi Walker SBSENWSpa Striders2:42.012:32.846.4 
22:42.18Graham Donoghue PBV55MSpa Striders2:42.182:42.189.3Click your Clock logo
32:42.68Robert Mantell PBV35MSpa Striders2:42.682:38.996.5Click your Clock logo
42:44.38Krista Bennett  U13WCoventry2:42.462:35.648.1 
52:47.95Daniella Bleach PBU13WCoventry2:47.952:47.9526.5 
62:50.71Clare Hinton PBV40WSpa Striders2:50.712:50.718.2 
72:52.57Jake Deaner SBU13MStratford-upon-Avon2:52.572:49.6015.8 
82:57.86Katherine Muldoon PBU15WCoventry2:57.862:57.8621.3 
92:59.35Carey Gray PBV55MWoodstock/Veterans2:59.352:59.3511.3 
103:01.13Lucy Tugwell SBV35WSpa Striders3:01.132:55.2413.8 
113:01.70Louise Dwyer PBSENWSpa Striders3:01.703:01.7016.1 
123:07.67Ruth Tennant PBV45WSpa Striders3:07.673:07.6714.5 
800 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.47Oliver Sheehan PBU20MCoventry2:18.472:18.4714.5 
22:35.80Melanie Gould PBU15WLeamington2:35.802:35.809.7 
32:36.69Victoria Watkins PBV35WBlack Pear Joggers/Worcester/Welsh Masters2:36.692:36.699.7 
42:40.78Elizabeth Hill PBU15WSale Harriers Manchester2:40.782:28.77.0 
52:41.63Ian Davis PBV40MSpa Striders2:41.632:41.6310.2 
62:43.36Ana Lovett  U15WLeamington2:43.12:43.19.2 
72:45.18Emily Lovett SBU15WLeamington2:45.182:36.28.7 
82:45.36Amber Salkeld  U13WMarshall Milton Keynes2:45.112:45.1118.5 
92:46.09Isabella Taplin  U15WCoventry2:43.282:43.2810.1 
102:47.11Ivor Westmore PBV50MSpa Striders2:47.112:47.1112.6 
112:47.92Ines Villalobos Finigan  U15WBRAT2:41.92:41.3812.8 
122:48.41Erin Keeling SBU15WCoventry2:48.412:47.6415.4 
132:56.10Niamh Walsh U13WCoventry Godiva Harriers    
800 SX 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.94Pijus Tvardauskas PBU13MBirchfield H2:20.942:20.9412.3 
22:21.02Robert Egan PBV40MSpa Striders2:21.022:21.026.1Click your Clock logo
32:22.76Tim Beresford PBV35MSpa Striders2:22.762:22.763.8 
42:26.33Olivia Martin PBU15WAbingdon2:26.332:22.772.4 
52:27.39Emilie Bullock PBU15WBirchfield H2:27.392:27.3911.4 
62:27.39Penny Oliver SBU23WCoventry/Exeter Uni2:23.252:21.414.4 
72:29.35Soud Soud  U17MCoventry2:23.122:21.07.8 
82:29.36Amelia Starling PBU20WCoventry2:29.362:27.835.3 
92:30.68Daisy Musk  U17WStratford-upon-Avon2:27.542:23.27.1 
102:31.39Emily Reed SBU17WCoventry2:31.392:27.497.2 
112:35.29Chris Wilson PBSENMSpa Striders2:35.292:35.294.3 
122:35.55Ash Burgess PBU13MBirchfield H2:35.552:17.290.3 
132:45.34Bea Sheehan  U15WCoventry2:34.842:34.8418.1 
800 SX 4
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.68Ian Allen SBSENMSpa Striders2:12.682:10.59-3.6 
22:13.50Steven Taylor PBSENMSpa Striders2:13.502:13.502.1 
32:14.55Adam Notley PBSENMSpa Striders2:14.552:14.550.2 
42:14.83Matt Moon  V35MBlack Pear Joggers2:11.52:05.64-1.4Click your Clock logo
52:17.39Chris Mckeown PBSENMSpa Striders2:17.392:17.39-0.7 
62:19.99Louis Bushby PBU15MBicester2:19.992:19.993.3 
72:20.35Jack Gunning PBU15MSwindon2:20.352:13.881.0 
82:20.82Finnan Robins PBU13MBirchfield H2:20.822:04.39-0.6 
92:21.55Adam Farrow PBU15MStratford-upon-Avon2:21.552:21.5511.3 
102:22.43Freya Bennett  U17WCoventry2:20.252:17.591.5 
112:24.91Stuart Hopkins  V40MKenilworth Runners2:22.632:19.84.7 
122:25.09Isobel Davis  U23WCoventry2:23.782:17.695.0 
132:26.57Sian Lewis  U17WTamworth2:24.42:23.438.1 
800 SX 5
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.42Jai Sispal  U15MLeamington1:59.991:52.02-4.2 
22:02.17Clark Roberts  SENMCoventry/Edge Hill Uni1:58.851:58.85-1.8 
32:02.69Hugo Villalobos Finigan PBU17MBirchfield H2:02.692:00.85-0.5 
42:03.30Adam Searle SBU20MRugby & Northampton2:03.302:01.15.0 
52:05.90Thomas Keenan  U17MCoventry2:03.951:58.10.2 
62:06.00Phil Gould SBV40MLeamington/Midland Masters2:06.001:59.9-1.2 
72:06.11Max Price  U15MHalesowen2:05.31:55.46-3.3 
82:08.69Pierce Clisham  U17MCoventry2:06.941:55.11-3.5 
92:13.58Ryan Hand  U15MBirchfield H2:05.812:02.831.3 
102:13.92Calvin Scoltock  V45MBromsgrove & Redditch/Midland Masters2:13.202:06.921.8 
112:14.08Matthew Wilkinson PBU20MHalesowen2:14.082:14.086.3 
122:18.91Rob Andrew  V55MRoyal Sutton Coldfield/Midland Masters2:11.491:53.91.6 
132:30.48Solomon Tesfay PBU20MCoventry2:30.482:30.4810.2 
 
3000 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:54.33Jose Ortiz Gonzalez PBV35MCoventry/Spain10:54.3310:54.339.9 
211:25.78Martin Ludford SBV60MBRAT11:25.7810:26.89.9 
311:30.10Abigail Wheelhouse PBU15WSolihull & Small Heath11:30.1011:27.968.5 
411:39.36Felicity Sharp SBSENWKnowle & Dorridge11:39.3611:14.824.8 
511:44.39Monica Green PBV45WKnowle & Dorridge11:44.3911:44.399.3 
612:06.84Ellie Deaner  U15WStratford-upon-Avon11:53.0011:46.57.3 
712:47.42Laura Lewis-Waters PBSENWTamworth/Lancaster Uni12:47.4212:47.4219.4 
814:08.66Barrie Roberts  V75MBournville Harriers/Welsh Masters14:06.4512:41.620.5 
914:29.18Sophie Dalley SBSENWBRAT14:29.1814:13.818.6 
1015:48.08Amelia Briggs U17WUnattached    
3000 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:46.63Jonathan Carter PBSENMTipton8:46.638:35.63-2.4 
28:58.29Tom Holden SBSENMTipton8:58.298:33.42-2.9 
39:03.73Skip Snelson PBU17MBanbury9:02.698:38.95-3.0 
49:19.94Joshua Robins  U15MBirchfield H9:16.618:55.20-3.1 
59:43.65Daniel Swain PBU17MBirchfield H9:43.659:26.09-1.7 
69:53.10James Vaughan PBU15MBirchfield H9:53.108:45.8-3.6 
710:17.15Oliver Jones SBSENMNorthbrook10:17.1510:10.31.4 
810:21.31Henry Faizey SBU15MSolihull & Small Heath10:21.319:47.441.2 
910:26.23Adam Notley SBSENMSpa Striders10:26.239:54.780.2 
1010:45.53James Bennett PBV50MCoventry10:45.5310:45.533.9 
1110:50.15Tim Beresford PBV35MSpa Striders10:50.1510:50.153.8 
1211:14.62Robert Dowse  SENMBRAT10:43.4510:43.458.8