Brockwell parkrun # 364 External Results
Brockwell
24 Mar 18
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:02   Alex Robinson SBS25MHercules Wimbledon/Durham Uni16:0215:271.6 
216:31   Thomas Clark PBS20MSunderland Strollers/Unattached16:0416:04-0.8 
318:14   Patrik Ewe SBV35MHerne Hill18:1418:014.4 
418:19   Stephen Grogan S25MUnattached    
518:20   Max Tollemache  S30MFulham18:0317:564.4 
618:35   Lloyd Collier  V45MDulwich17:4117:374.0 
718:39   Sam Camenzuli  U18MHerne Hill17:2517:252.3 
818:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
918:50   Daniel Hurley S30MUnattached    
1019:13   Scott Myers S30MUnattached    
1119:18   Theo Ricketts V40MSingapore Shufflers    
1219:27   Ross Bishop S25MWindrush Triathlon Club    
1319:28   John Piper S30MUnattached    
1419:32   Alexander Catlow S25MUnattached    
1519:37   Tom Pollard  S25MFulham17:0617:060.8 
1619:38   Sam Le Pard S25MUnattached    
1719:40   Graham Lane V35MUnattached    
1819:41   Paul McElroy S25MUnattached    
1919:44   Jonny Hough SBV40MDulwich19:4419:095.4 
2019:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2119:52   Natalie Carroll  S25WFulham18:5718:577.1 
2219:57   Aidan Menton S30MUnattached    
2320:03   John O'hara  S25MUnattached18:5818:334.9 
2420:04   Matilda Stevens-Cox PBU15WHerne Hill20:0420:049.3 
2520:06   Will Jenkins S20MUnattached    
2620:10   Sophia Tucker  S20WGrantham AC/Warwick Uni19:2219:2211.0 
2720:21   Thomas Wills S25MUnattached    
2820:29   Rob Argles  V50MFul-On TC20:0018:567.4 
2920:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3020:36   George Lindsell S25MUnattached    
3120:40   Tom Winterton  SENMUnattached19:4018:126.7 
3220:41   Alexander Highfield S25MUnattached    
3320:43   Mark Longair  V40MUnattached19:3119:174.8 
3420:44   Ben Arrowsuch S20MUnattached    
3520:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3620:50   Greg Easter  SENMUnattached19:4418:565.9 
3720:51   Andrew Stringer  S30MFulham18:4617:404.4 
3820:56   Mark Plummer  V45MDulwich Park20:2220:106.9 
3921:04   Laura Anderson S25WUnattached    
4021:06   Zena Phillips SBS30WDatchet20:0320:038.9 
4121:07   James O'Brien S30MUnattached    
4221:08   Casey Barrett S30MUnattached    
4321:10   Daniel Lyness  S20MUnattached21:0620:2515.8 
4421:13   Michael Benedict S20MUnattached    
4521:14   Ned Craddock  U18MHerne Hill21:0119:4013.0 
4621:17   Stuart Weekes S25MUnattached    
4721:18   Ben Small S25MUnattached    
4821:19   Tommy Haycocks  V45MHerne Hill18:5618:295.9 
4921:23   Helen Burke S20WUnattached    
5021:25   Trevor Ingram  V40MFulham19:5819:587.8 
5121:32   James Moss V40MUnattached    
5221:35   John Kazantzis  V45MUnattached20:1119:496.0 
5321:36   William Carr  V35MClapham Pioneers20:1319:577.8 
5421:38   Jason Milligan  S30MUnattached20:0320:039.6 
5521:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5621:41   Jimmy Lane U15MUnattached    
5721:44   Tom Eckersley-Waites S30MUnattached    
5821:45   Charles Leonard S30MUnattached    
5921:46   Kevin Harkins SBS30MWest 421:2521:2515.5 
6021:47   Stephen Jenkins S30MGoodGym    
6121:53   John Igoe S30MUnattached    
6221:54   Sophie McKeeman SBS25W 20:0820:087.8 
6321:55   Christopher Cooper PBV40MDulwich20:0520:0510.8 
6421:56   Simon Brambles S30MUnattached    
6521:57   Marli Anderson SBU18WHerne Hill21:5721:0520.9 
6621:59   Max Archer S25MUnattached    
6722:00   Caroline Kenny V35WUnattached    
6822:00   Hugh Abbott SBV50MUnattached19:4519:459.1 
6922:01   Greg Manuel S25MUnattached    
7022:04   Matthew Peffers  S25MQueens Park19:3219:115.5 
7122:12   Sam Hayley S25MUnattached    
7222:12   Daniel Watt SBS20MUnattached21:4821:3812.7 
7322:13   Neil Kitching S30MUnattached    
7422:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7522:23   Adam Tabraham V45MUnattached    
7622:24   Jake Burley S25MUnattached    
7722:25   Oliver Dewhurst S25MUnattached    
7822:26   Chris Beal S30MUnattached    
7922:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8022:29   Sam Hainsworth S25MUnattached    
8122:30   James Clowes S30MUnattached    
8222:34   Lucy Pickering  V50WWindrush TC/Dulwich21:1720:368.4 
8322:37   Jez Clark S30MUnattached    
8422:38   Ben Jones S30MUnattached    
8522:39   Kenneth Boston V50MUnattached    
8622:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8722:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8822:47   Richard Varley S30MUnattached    
8922:52   Robert Mackay  V40MUnattached20:2820:289.9 
9022:53   Adrian List V35MRavenscourt Park Runners    
9122:55   Paul Chambers V45MUnattached    
9222:56   Rachael Panday S25WUnattached    
9322:57   Phoebe Parton S30WUnattached    
9422:58   Jonathan Hall V55MUnattached    
9523:03   Tom Gilhooly V35MUnattached    
9623:05   Elliot Carter S25MUnattached    
9723:06   Catherine Scale S25WUnattached    
9823:14   David McCandless S25MUnattached    
9923:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10023:27   Hannah Edwards S25WUnattached    
10123:29   James Mee S30MUnattached    
10223:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10323:34   Teresa Northey V40WUnattached    
10423:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10523:40   Katie Gow SBS20WFulham22:1222:0212.0 
10623:47   Don Messenger S25MUnattached    
10723:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10823:52   Ashlee Lucas S25WWooters Runners    
10923:53   Sasha Oakley U15MUnattached    
11023:55   Rosie Hume S20WUnattached    
11123:57   Dene Robertson V50MUnattached    
11223:58   Stephen Lord V50MUnattached    
11323:59   Ian Fitzpatrick V35MUnattached    
11424:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11524:03   Suzannah Kinsella  V45WTunbridge Wells22:5222:5214.8 
11624:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11724:09   Flora Taylor S25WUnattached    
11824:10   Helen Proudfoot S30WUnattached    
11924:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12024:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12124:19   Anna Hargrave S20WUnattached    
12224:23   Andrew Browell S25MUnattached    
12324:24   David Mills S25MUnattached    
12424:26   Robyn Guillaume-Smith S25WUnattached    
12524:26   Rick Cannon  S30MFulham22:2222:0613.3 
12624:28   Jonathan Lovat S30MUnattached    
12724:29   Natalie Doherty S30WUnattached    
12824:31   Liam Egan V60MUnattached    
12924:32   Oliver Munns S20MUnattached    
13024:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13124:33   Stephen Pearson  S30MClapham Chasers20:5917:397.0 
13224:38   Tim Hughes V50MUnattached    
13324:39   Maisie Eakin  S25WSale Harriers Manchester24:0122:4518.0 
13424:39   Jess Barton S20WUnattached    
13524:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13624:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13724:41   Alexander Davies Hodgkinson S30MUnattached    
13824:43   Alice Stevens-Cox PBU15WHerne Hill24:4324:4313.4 
13924:45   Victoria Crisp S25WUnattached    
14024:46   Neil Mason V50MUnattached    
14124:47   Yasmine Charafeddine S30WUnattached    
14224:50   Amy Tayler  S25WFulham21:1921:1912.2 
14324:50   Barry Holden V50MUnattached    
14424:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14524:53   Luke Heron S25MUnattached    
14624:57   Alan Martin S30MUnattached    
14724:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14825:00   Andrew Burke SBV60MUnattached23:5522:3015.3 
14925:03   Clare Wyngard  V55WDulwich23:5222:0316.2 
15025:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15125:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15225:14   Edward Allberry S25MUnattached    
15325:18   Isobel Wade S25WUnattached    
15425:20   Kevin Ashford V55MUnattached    
15525:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15625:29   Cai Shorman S25MUnattached    
15725:32   Nick Strange V55MUnattached    
15825:43   Ed Houlihan  V50MUnattached24:5022:4317.1 
15925:45   Annie Glennie V35WUnattached    
16025:45   Lucy Havard S20WUnattached    
16125:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16225:47   Ayako Watanabe V45WUnattached    
16325:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16425:49   Chris Humphrys V50MUnattached    
16525:51   David Bullas  V55MUnattached24:3221:5015.9 
16625:55   Alistair James Baker  SENMUnattached23:4617:2414.7 
16725:57   Emma Less  V35WFulham24:2123:2117.9 
16826:00   Claire Oldaker V40WUnattached    
16926:01   Bethan Fuller-Willett S20WUnattached    
17026:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17126:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17226:12   Don Ramble  V40MUnattached25:0422:1018.1 
17326:13   Sergio Ramos V40MUnattached    
17426:13   Merrick Moseley V60MUnattached    
17526:14   Karen Shone SBS25WNewbury25:3323:3714.6 
17626:15   Graeme Cromwell V35MUnattached    
17726:17   Elise Downing S25WParklands Jog and Run    
17826:22   Graham Panton S30MUnattached    
17926:23   Tom Manning S25MUnattached    
18026:24   Victoria Watkins S25WUnattached    
18126:26   Niamh Mahony S25WUnattached    
18226:27   Rebecca Brown S25WUnattached    
18326:29   Ibi Adekoya S30WUnattached    
18426:34   Ed Enayat S30MUnattached    
18526:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18626:39   Francine Hudson S30WUnattached    
18726:41   John Sealy V50MUnattached    
18826:42   Andrew MacDonald S30MUnattached    
18926:43   Fiona Campbell S30WUnattached    
19026:44   Georgia Stevenson S25WManchester University - Students    
19126:45   Duncan Eastoe  V60MSutton Runners24:2023:1116.0 
19226:46   Emil Ljungberg S25MUnattached    
19326:47   Dean Kidner S30MUnattached    
19426:48   Tracy Orchard  V40WSutton Runners23:2121:3714.3 
19526:49   Nick Swiss V45MUnattached    
19626:50   Chen Ikeogu V40MUnattached    
19726:52   Benjamin Brown S30MUnattached    
19826:55   Sarah Lyness SBV50WUnattached26:5525:5823.7 
19927:00   Kathy Chambers V45WUnattached    
20027:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20127:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20227:10   Alice Lale S25WUnattached    
20327:11   John Grigg  V60MFulham25:5724:4019.1 
20427:13   Francesca Galea S25WUnattached    
20527:15   Tim Swan V35MUnattached    
20627:17   Laura Tamisari V40WUnattached    
20727:17   David Cohen V45MUnattached    
20827:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20927:19   Cathy Owen  S30WBracknell Forest24:3724:3721.8 
21027:19   Jaid Longmore S25WUnattached    
21127:19   Rebecca Love S30WUnattached    
21227:20   Owen Jones U18MUnattached    
21327:24   Mark Garratt V50MUnattached    
21427:25   Emma Mettler V35WUnattached    
21527:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21627:28   Chris MacNicol S25MUnattached    
21727:31   Pj Axford V35MUnattached    
21827:34   Catherine Baron S25WUnattached    
21927:34   Peter Hamilton V55MUnattached    
22027:34   Wayde Edwards V35MUnattached    
22127:35   Chun Kit Cho S30MUnattached    
22227:36   Adrian Stones V55MUnattached    
22327:37   Emily Stevens S25WUnattached    
22427:39   Alex Spiers S30MUnattached    
22527:40   Rebecca Youens S20WUnattached    
22627:42   Lorraine Ni Annrachain S25WUnattached    
22727:45   Harriet Kiddy S25WUnattached    
22827:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22927:47   Mark Kowalczyk V35MUnattached    
23027:47   Sarah Deighton S25WUnattached    
23127:54   Jack Stevens S25MUnattached    
23227:55   Helen Shaw S25WUnattached    
23327:56   Shona Rowden V45WUnattached    
23427:59   Emily Harty S25WUnattached    
23528:01   Tapera Samkange V45MUnattached    
23628:04   Amy Harley-Jepson S25WUnattached    
23728:05   Trish McCabe  V40WBritish Airways26:0325:5120.1 
23828:12   Angus Farr  V45MUnattached25:0425:0419.6 
23928:23   Thomas Panter S30MUnattached    
24028:28   Martin Gaston S30MUnattached    
24128:37   Samuel Eastoe U15MUnattached    
24228:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24328:42   Stephen Wortley V35MUnattached    
24428:48   Rheanna Underwood S25WUnattached    
24528:56   Jessica Matthew SBV40WUnattached27:5226:5021.6 
24628:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24728:58   Beth Steed S25WUnattached    
24829:00   Sophie Broome S25WUnattached    
24929:09   Thomas Laidlaw V45MUnattached    
25029:09   Elsie Laidlaw U18WUnattached    
Page: 1 2