Herne Hill Harriers Open External Results
Tooting Bec
25 Aug 18
800 1500 10000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SX 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.66   Andrew Clarke  SENMHerne Hill1:56.901:56.90-2.1 
21:57.71   Peter Phillips PBSENMHerne Hill1:57.711:57.7112.0 
31:58.26   Daniel Kennedy SBSENMBlackheath & Bromley1:58.261:57.750.3 
41:58.28   Nicholas Atwell PBSENMHerne Hill1:58.281:58.2816.3 
51:58.59   William Ross PBSENMLondon Heathside1:58.591:58.59-1.5 
61:58.83   Andrew Warburton SBSENMNotts/Herne Hill1:58.831:58.04-1.6 
72:01.65   Dereece Green  SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:59.221:59.223.8 
82:02.94   James Meiklejohn  U23MThames Hare & Hounds2:01.532:01.13-0.6 
800 SX 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.61   Aeron Evans  U23MCardiff2:00.372:00.373.6 
22:01.33   Daniel Pettitt  SENMKent/Manchester Uni2:00.882:00.88-1.2 
32:04.37   Angus Butler SBSENMTonbridge2:04.371:56.9-2.0 
42:04.79   Wayne Lashley SBV35MDulwich2:03.292:02.06-1.0 
52:05.47   Richard Weaver SBV40MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties Vets2:03.231:58.674.9 
62:06.05   Calum Fraser SBSENMKent/Bath Uni2:06.052:01.46-0.1 
72:06.46   Neil Kirkham  SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets2:04.902:01.862.8 
-DQ   Lucas Boyt  U20MSlough Junior2:01.042:01.04-0.3 
800 SX 3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.77   Matthew Cartwright SBSENMHerne Hill2:09.772:08.30.4 
22:10.27   Jad El-houssami  SENMNewham & Essex Beagles2:09.72:07.810.2 
32:12.46   Jack Brotchie SBSENMHerne Hill2:12.462:09.38-0.9 
42:12.49   Mollie O'Sullivan  U20WHerne Hill2:12.442:08.317.9 
52:13.75   Bilal Bentchakal PBU17MSutton & District2:13.752:13.752.6 
62:14.34   Dan Hallam  V40MHerne Hill/Veterans2:13.72:13.74.5 
72:14.67   Fiona de Mauny  V35WHerne Hill2:10.242:09.072.2 
82:16.89   Bailey Roberts  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District2:09.112:09.117.9 
800 SX 4
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.64   Jordan Henderson  SENMHarrow2:10.802:01.869.0 
22:15.63   John Foxall PBSENMEaling Eagles/Herne Hill2:15.632:15.630.9 
32:17.49   Eric Dol PBSENMHerne Hill2:17.492:11.181.6 
42:19.58   Sam Camenzuli  U17MHerne Hill2:18.12:13.41.6 
52:20.51   Scott Mills  SENMBelgrave2:19.32:19.32.9 
62:21.97   Annabel Carter  SENWTonbridge/Loughborough Students2:18.782:17.356.4 
72:22.33   Kelly Thorneycroft  SENWLondon Heathside/Newham & Essex Beagles/Matlock2:19.42:19.47.1 
82:27.82   Thomas Beare  U13MHercules Wimbledon2:21.722:20.284.9Click your Clock logo
800 SX 5
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.22   Emily Bonnett SBSENWYeovil/Southampton2:19.222:09.5310.0 
22:20.24   Michael Tay PBSENMHerne Hill2:20.242:09.741.8 
32:22.85   Alexa Parker SBSENWKent2:22.852:16.523.5 
42:25.33   Lily Woolcock PBSENWLondon Heathside/Manchester Uni2:25.332:22.844.4 
52:26.03   Jennifer Wing PBSENWLondon Heathside2:26.032:23.565.2 
62:27.33   James Linney PBV35MEaling Eagles2:27.332:27.334.2Click your Clock logo
72:30.97   Emily Muzio  U15WBrighton & Hove2:26.462:21.915.5 
82:31.35   Anri Cohen PBSENWThames Hare & Hounds2:31.352:31.357.5 
800 SX 6
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.15   Lily-Rose Brown  U11WHerne Hill2:30.42:22.784.9 
22:33.25   Hannah Clark  U15WBlackheath & Bromley2:31.752:22.214.9 
32:34.41   Tamra Chan PBU13WHerne Hill2:34.412:24.355.3 
42:37.13   Fred Hake PBU11MHerne Hill2:36.22:28.966.9 
52:37.60   Fred Taylor PBU17MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:37.602:27.848.2 
62:37.62   Evan Cowell-New PBU13MHerne Hill2:37.622:13.44.9 
72:41.04   Madeleine Smith-Londono SBU17WHerne Hill2:41.042:35.419.0 
82:41.38   Melissah Gibson SBSENWEaling Eagles/Australia2:41.382:40.672.6 
92:53.44   Bill Davy U13MUnatt    
102:53.93   Marcus Stansbury PBU17MDacorum & Tring2:51.732:27.37.7 
113:00.25   Gary Budinger SBV55MDulwich3:00.252:53.7612.4 
123:27.99   Ian Strong  V55MEpsom Oddballs3:14.003:14.0020.5 
 
1500 SX 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:02.47   Brogan McCawley  U23MCamberley/Sheffield Uni3:59.923:59.920.9 
24:04.69   Euan Brown PBSENMEast London4:04.693:56.92-2.4 
34:16.81   Edward Olsen SBU23MHerne Hill/Durham Uni4:16.814:04.296.2 
44:18.72   Joe Lyne SBU23MSouth London/Loughborough Students/Trafford4:18.724:05.751.0 
54:21.88   Jack Dickenson PBU23MHerne Hill4:21.094:18.39-0.5 
64:21.96   Wayne Lashley  V35MDulwich4:17.14:17.1-1.0 
74:22.80   Joe Clayson  U20MBrighton & Hove4:13.514:10.32-0.4 
84:26.80   Robel Fesoom PBU23MBelgrave/St. Mary's Uni4:26.804:18.89-0.1 
94:31.35   Henry Silverstein  U20MHercules Wimbledon4:25.04:17.84-1.5 
104:32.20   Chauncey Edwards  U17MEaling Southall & Middx4:31.94:31.91.6 
114:37.28   John Foxall  SENMEaling Eagles/Herne Hill4:34.454:31.10.9 
124:40.78   Arun Manget  U17MEaling Southall & Middx4:38.34:36.232.6 
1500 SX 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:32.43   Alex Lyne SBU23MSouth London/Bath Uni4:32.434:24.61.2 
24:32.77   Saron Haileselase PBSENWBelgrave/Ethiopia4:32.774:32.775.6 
34:38.49   Harvey Kande  U15MHerne Hill4:33.104:24.982.0 
44:41.42   Chris de Mauny PBV35MWalton/Hailsham/Herne Hill4:41.424:41.422.1Click your Clock logo
54:43.31   Tony Tuohy  V55MDulwich/Veterans4:42.84:26.881.1 
64:43.72   John Appleton SBSENMSt. Helens Sutton/Herne Hill4:43.724:24.013.7Click your Clock logo
74:45.60   Sam Camenzuli  U17MHerne Hill4:42.64:33.71.6 
84:47.15   Clare Elms SBV50WDulwich/Blackheath & Bromley/Veterans4:47.154:31.871.6 
94:57.55   Zachary Crowther  U13MHerne Hill4:47.14:27.040.9 
105:01.95   James Linney  V35MEaling Eagles4:55.844:55.844.2Click your Clock logo
115:03.36   Isabel Bradley  U23WKent4:54.24:38.86.1 
126:12.32   Fiona Nicholson SBV45WHerne Hill6:12.326:02.512.5 
1500 SX 3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:45.02   Morgan Rennie PBU15MHercules Wimbledon4:45.024:26.7-0.3 
24:48.23   Jon Key SBV40MClapham Chasers/Herne Hill4:48.234:42.371.7 
34:53.73   Edward Newton  U15MHercules Wimbledon4:41.454:38.21.1 
44:55.67   Gavern Newsum PBV40MHerne Hill4:55.674:53.832.3 
55:00.61   Katie Rowland  SENWKent5:00.25:00.23.3 
65:01.00   Lucy Elms  U20WBlackheath & Bromley4:57.584:57.586.6 
75:04.73   Patrick Thielemans  V40MSerpentine/Belgium4:57.944:57.946.2 
85:06.70   Lloyd Hodgson SBU13MHercules Wimbledon5:06.704:51.3012.5 
95:07.69   Ciara Muzio  U15WBrighton & Hove5:02.84:57.205.7 
105:11.53   Asmaa Abdirahman  U13WHillingdon5:09.934:57.765.4 
115:12.68   Hans Hinde  U13MHercules Wimbledon4:55.374:55.377.4 
125:12.79   Elena Dauster PBU20WHercules Wimbledon5:12.795:12.796.7 
135:13.60   Jennifer Wing  SENWLondon Heathside5:03.664:58.645.2 
145:13.92   Melissah Gibson PBSENWEaling Eagles/Australia5:13.925:13.922.6 
155:32.68   Johanna Nicholson  U13WHerne Hill5:01.435:01.439.4 
 
10000 SX
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
131:47.57   Edward Chuck PBSENMDulwich31:47.5731:47.57-2.6 
232:16.58   Tom Griffiths PBV35MGuildford & Godalming/Civil Service32:16.5832:16.58-0.5 
333:23.52   Michael Alwin PBSENMDorking & Mole Valley33:23.5233:23.52-0.7 
433:32.66   Steve Woolley SBV35MWest 433:32.6632:53.51-1.3 
634:21.57   George Howard PBV40MRanelagh34:21.5734:21.57-0.2 
734:25.12   Robert Lloyd Smith PBV45MSutton Runners34:25.1234:25.12-0.3 
834:35.48   Alex Penfold PBSENMCroydon34:35.4834:35.48-0.6 
934:53.47   Simon Messenger PBSENMHerne Hill34:53.4734:53.471.6 
1135:27.93   Robin Jones SBV45MHerne Hill35:27.9334:31.020.3 
536:35.6   Jonathan Ratcliffe  V50MHerne Hill/Kent36:23.5535:18.290.9 
1237:57.01   James Ward PBV40MHerne Hill37:57.0137:57.015.1 
1338:47.01   Richard Sephton PBV35MHerne Hill38:47.0138:47.0130.8 
1438:49.46   Marta Miaskiewicz PBSENWDulwich/Poland38:49.4638:49.464.7 
1539:43.66   Alex Malzer PBV45MSerpentine39:43.6639:43.666.5 
1639:48.26   Lizzie Goldie-Scot PBSENWBelgrave39:48.2639:48.267.8 
1740:27.48   Edward Sayce PBSENMHerne Hill40:27.4840:27.4811.6 
1845:33.46   Bradley Brown SBV45MIlford45:33.4641:31.0111.6 
10TBC   William Shippin  SENMUknetrunner 39:19.48-0.5