Inter Services Championships External Results
Aldershot
18 Jul 18
800 1500 5000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.11Michael Major  SENMColchester H/Army/Medway & Maidstone1:56.751:56.75-1.7 
21:58.66Michael Goddard SBSENMChiltern/Royal Air Force1:58.661:55.1510.8 
31:58.98Samuel Lane de Courtin  U23MNewquay & Par/Army1:57.601:54.1316.0 
41:59.84ALEX JONES SENMRAF    
52:00.09Ben Smith PBSENMRoyal Navy/Middlesbrough (Mandale)2:00.092:00.0916.6 
62:00.18Andrejs Safars SBSENMMedway & Maidstone/Royal Navy2:00.181:52.943.1 
800 SW
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.29Rachel Aldridge SBSENWRoyal Navy2:22.292:20.515.9 
22:22.78HOLLY AYRES SENWARMY    
32:24.09Julie Stroud SBV35WRoyal Navy2:24.092:20.3221.1 
42:29.94Rebecca Ennals SBSENWRoyal Air Force2:29.942:16.3715.1 
52:30.88Ffion Harris  SENWColchester H/Army2:30.312:29.9610.0 
62:30.97Rebecca Ennals SBSENWRoyal Air Force2:29.942:16.3715.1 
 
1500 SM
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:08.90Russell Mountford  SENMKilbarchan/Royal Air Force4:06.003:55.857.0 
24:11.76Jordan Middlemist  SENMWallsend/Army4:04.733:59.14-0.7 
34:16.75Mark Duffett SBSENMRoyal Navy4:16.754:13.5-1.1 
44:24.95Jack Savage SBU23MLeamington/Royal Air Force4:24.954:23.47.0 
54:37.06Ashley Smith SBSENMCity of Plymouth/Plymouth Musketeers/Royal Navy4:37.064:19.514.7 
-DQKim Bowling  SENMArmy4:21.484:12.28-2.3 
1500 SW
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:44.38Lauren Hall PBSENWAldershot, Farnham & District/Army4:35.314:33.831.9 
24:50.53Katie Synge-Curtis  SENWCharnwood/Hereford Couriers RC/Royal Navy4:50.514:50.518.7 
34:53.66Megan Paynter SBSENWTamworth/Army4:53.664:50.613.7 
44:54.23Chloe Finlay PBSENWPeterborough/Royal Air Force4:54.234:54.233.9 
55:03.84Julie Stroud  V35WRoyal Navy5:00.264:57.021.1 
65:04.42REBECCA MERSHA SENWRAF    
 
5000 SM
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:15.14Michael Kallenberg SBSENMCardiff/Royal Air Force15:15.1414:47.5-3.8 
215:24.30Paul Molyneux  V35MSpringfield/Army/Harrow15:21.4914:51.8-3.7 
315:42.14Ricky Montacute PBSENMRoyal Engineers/Army15:42.1415:36.96.8 
416:05.61Adam Stokes PBSENMTaunton/Royal Navy16:05.6116:05.61-2.8 
516:16.89Kieran White  V40MHercules Wimbledon/Royal Air Force15:52.8415:27.601.8 
616:31.88Alan Chetwynd SBSENMHarrow/Army16:31.8815:48.4338.8 
5000 SW
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:14.15Danielle Hodgkinson PBSENWWallsend/Army16:14.1516:14.150.9 
217:48.24Katie Synge-Curtis PBSENWCharnwood/Hereford Couriers RC/Royal Navy17:48.2417:48.248.7 
318:12.63Tamsyn Rutter PBSENWWeymouth/Royal Air Force18:12.6318:12.6311.5 
418:19.38Helena Schofield PBSENWNorth Derbyshire/Royal Air Force18:19.3818:19.383.6 
519:01.78Kelley Haniver SBV40WStubbington Green/Army/City of Portsmouth19:01.7818:45.225.6 
620:04.63Sophie Whittaker PBU23WBury/Royal Navy20:04.6320:04.637.3