Kent County Championships
Ashford
12-13 May 18

To see full results click here
800 1500 5000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SW (12 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.68Kathryn Sutton PBSENWDartford H/Bath Uni/Thames Valley2:09.872:09.876.0 
22:20.61Briony Walsh  SENWAshford AC/Canterbury Christ Church2:18.92:18.076.5 
32:23.23Annabel Carter SBSENWInvicta East Kent/Loughborough Students2:18.782:16.573.8 
42:29.88Rebecca Wilby  SENWWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Brunel Uni London2:27.42:24.889.5 
52:31.74Bonnie Maugey PBU23WDartford H2:31.742:31.7412.3 
62:42.60Rebecca Harris SBSENWBexley2:38.52:36.0810.3 
800 U20W (12 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.20Chloe Sharp  U20WCentral Park2:12.642:11.331.2 
22:24.38Lara Atkinson  U20WCambridge H2:20.122:17.66.2 
32:26.40Lucy Elms SBU20WBlackheath & Bromley2:25.632:25.053.4 
42:40.89Phoebe Cooper  U20WBexley2:38.132:38.1311.6 
800 U17W (12 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.14Morgan Squibb  U17WBlackheath & Bromley2:11.632:11.632.4 
22:16.73Alexandra Millard PBU17WInvicta East Kent2:15.152:14.780.2 
32:17.06Maisy Rose PBU17WDartford H2:16.002:14.713.9 
42:19.39Jessica Neal PBU17WBlackheath & Bromley2:18.602:18.609.7Click your Clock logo
52:23.87Charlotte Young  U17WMedway & Maidstone2:16.512:11.682.0 
62:28.35Rebekah O'Brien  U17WTonbridge2:18.612:15.965.0 
72:32.90Luciana Anderson PBU17WTonbridge2:32.902:32.9012.0 
82:38.74Rebecca Lloyd  U17WDartford H2:36.572:26.34.9 
800 U15W (12 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.53Ellie Dolby  U15WBlackheath & Bromley2:13.412:13.418.0 
22:19.17Maddison Sawyer  U15WInvicta East Kent2:15.552:11.424.7 
32:19.64Amarisa Sibley PBU15WBlackheath & Bromley2:15.932:09.441.1 
42:24.96Jenny Swandale  U15WThanet RR2:19.752:19.755.8 
52:27.97Daniella Harper SBU15WBlackheath & Bromley2:23.832:22.586.3 
62:29.80Erin Hughes  U15WMedway & Maidstone2:19.752:19.7510.5 
72:31.24Rachel Anderson PBU15WMedway & Maidstone2:31.002:16.084.3 
82:31.99Anna Palmer PBU15WMedway & Maidstone2:31.872:21.134.9 
800 U15W h1 (12 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.37Ellie Dolby  U15WBlackheath & Bromley2:13.412:13.418.0 
22:23.91Amarisa Sibley  U15WBlackheath & Bromley2:15.932:09.441.1 
32:31.87Anna Palmer PBU15WMedway & Maidstone2:31.872:21.134.9 
42:32.53Cameron Kelly-Gordon  U15WBlackheath & Bromley2:24.272:18.344.1 
52:35.48Kelsey Pullin SBU15WBlackheath & Bromley2:35.482:32.3619.8 
62:36.42Robin Hallett PBU15WS Factor2:36.422:36.4219.7 
72:37.72Elisha Roger SBU15WAshford AC2:28.42:28.18.0 
82:45.46Annabel Young PBU15WMedway & Maidstone2:40.662:24.375.6 
92:48.79Isabella Louth SBU15WBlackheath & Bromley2:48.792:28.9310.5 
800 U15W h2 (12 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.61Erin Hughes  U15WMedway & Maidstone2:19.752:19.7510.5 
22:29.69Maddison Sawyer  U15WInvicta East Kent2:15.552:11.424.7 
32:31.00Rachel Anderson PBU15WMedway & Maidstone2:31.002:16.084.3 
42:34.49Sarah Mitchell PBU15WMedway & Maidstone2:34.382:30.828.8 
52:36.56Madeline Tynan PBU15WCambridge H2:27.62:26.729.4 
62:38.71Judie Lawrence PBU15WBexley2:34.632:34.6318.2 
72:39.23Jildou Chappell  U15WInvicta East Kent2:28.932:28.9312.0 
82:41.27Amy-Jayne Goodhand SBU15WThanet RR2:41.272:20.153.0 
92:52.24Taya Carver PBU15WInvicta East Kent2:52.242:52.2423.1 
800 U15W h3 (12 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.04Daniella Harper SBU15WBlackheath & Bromley2:23.832:22.586.3 
22:33.40Jenny Swandale  U15WThanet RR2:19.752:19.755.8 
32:34.45Annabelle Hales SBU15WTonbridge2:31.602:21.237.4 
42:34.75Hannah Clark PBU15WBlackheath & Bromley2:31.752:19.404.1 
52:38.91Amelia Middleton SBU15WBlackheath & Bromley2:38.912:28.5011.3 
62:40.93Chloe Sands PBU15WInvicta East Kent2:38.432:38.4321.7 
72:44.07Abigail Hope PBU15WInvicta East Kent2:44.072:44.0711.4 
82:53.32Isobel Tyler PBU15WThanet RR2:48.622:45.4811.7 
92:58.61Issy Thorn SBU15WTonbridge2:58.612:56.732.0 
800 SM (13 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.61Michael Major SBSENMColchester H/Army/Medway & Maidstone1:56.751:56.75-1.5 
22:00.72Craig Sharp PBV40MCentral Park/Southern Counties Vets2:00.122:00.121.1 
32:01.14Daniel Kennedy  SENMBlackheath & Bromley1:58.261:57.75-0.9 
42:01.29Robert Meyer PBU23MMedway & Maidstone2:01.292:01.29-3.4 
52:01.77Tom Richards PBSENMTonbridge1:59.91:59.98.3 
62:06.96Max Evans PBU23MKent2:06.752:06.7511.2 
800 U20M (13 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:54.93Simon Coppard  U20MTonbridge1:50.821:48.70-4.7 
21:57.59Thomas Manning PBU20MDartford H1:57.591:57.59-0.1 
31:58.20Charles Crick SBU20MTonbridge1:58.201:51.43-3.8 
42:01.17Jacques Cunningham Marsh  U20MMedway & Maidstone1:57.811:57.81-2.3 
52:02.70Joseph Griffiths PBU20MInvicta East Kent2:02.702:02.709.2 
62:03.42Marshall Smith  U20MAshford AC2:00.061:58.06-3.9 
72:04.33Marcus Etheridge PBU20MInvicta East Kent2:04.332:04.333.1 
82:06.54Harrison Tremain PBU20MAshford AC2:02.831:57.11-2.1 
92:06.57Marley Godden SBU20MMedway & Maidstone2:06.571:58.70-1.5 
02:08.09Reece Miles SBU20MCambridge H2:08.092:03.013.6 
800 U17M (13 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.94Jack Higgins PBU17MBexley1:52.461:50.50-0.5 
21:59.34Matthew Stonier PBU17MInvicta East Kent1:59.341:59.34-5.2 
32:00.91Toby Emm SBU17MTonbridge1:59.431:57.96-2.0 
42:05.41Alex Donnelly PBU17MMedway & Maidstone2:02.62:02.60.7 
52:06.75Joe-Paul Kwaramba PBU17MKent Schs2:06.752:06.7519.4 
62:10.84Oscar Parrick SBU17MInvicta East Kent2:10.842:03.425.7 
72:12.33James English PBU17MSwale Combined2:12.332:12.3313.9 
82:16.10Isaac Maxwell SBU17MKent2:14.92:08.7-1.0 
92:17.25Luke Stringer  U17MMedway & Maidstone2:13.742:02.42-0.9 
800 U15M (13 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.12Samuel Reardon  U15MBlackheath & Bromley2:00.881:50.68-3.8 
22:13.96Fin Croll PBU15MTonbridge2:11.232:02.93.0 
32:17.17Jake Anthony PBU15MBlackheath & Bromley2:11.872:00.06-0.6 
42:18.47Lucas Zurdo PBU15MKent2:18.472:05.5-0.5Click your Clock logo
52:19.35Adam Singleterry PBU15MTonbridge/Judd School2:15.462:03.29-1.1 
62:19.98Stefano Bertero PBU15MS Factor2:19.982:19.9812.8 
72:20.42Matthew Smith PBU15MBlackheath & Bromley2:15.472:00.50-0.5 
82:21.87Luke Fenton PBU15MDartford H2:20.72:12.72.2 
800 U15M h1 (13 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.29Jake Anthony PBU15MBlackheath & Bromley2:11.872:00.06-0.6 
22:18.66Lucas Zurdo PBU15MKent2:18.472:05.5-0.5Click your Clock logo
32:22.06Luke Fenton PBU15MDartford H2:20.72:12.72.2 
42:25.16Adam Singleterry PBU15MTonbridge/Judd School2:15.462:03.29-1.1 
52:25.65Callum Featherstone PBU15MMedway & Maidstone2:21.402:05.130.0 
62:26.76Ollie Croll SBU15MTonbridge2:26.762:21.717.2 
72:30.63Archie Jones PBU15MFolkestone2:25.932:25.9316.6 
82:39.77Benedikt Stokes  U15MInvicta East Kent2:36.012:28.537.7 
92:43.01Dylan Leach  U15MThanet RR2:40.122:06.511.7 
800 U15M h2 (13 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.88Samuel Reardon PBU15MBlackheath & Bromley2:00.881:50.68-3.8 
22:21.14Fin Croll  U15MTonbridge2:11.232:02.93.0 
32:21.56Stefano Bertero PBU15MS Factor2:19.982:19.9812.8 
42:22.18Matthew Smith PBU15MBlackheath & Bromley2:15.472:00.50-0.5 
52:26.10Cameron Featherstone  U15MMedway & Maidstone2:25.752:07.20.8 
62:27.74Ananjan Ganguli PBU15MTonbridge2:22.12:18.532.3 
72:29.66Daniel Moulton PBU15MDartford H2:26.42:08.01.3 
82:37.85Joshua Read PBU15MKent Schs2:37.852:37.8516.8 
92:47.42Oscar Zurdo PBU15MKent2:40.12:40.111.6 
 
1500 SM (12 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:04.92Niki Faulkner  SENMBexley/Imperial College3:56.333:53.38-3.3 
24:07.54Kieran Eland PBU23MTonbridge/Cardiff Met Uni4:07.544:07.54-0.7 
34:08.13Jack Goss SBU23MSouth Kent/Canterbury Christ Church4:08.133:58.918.1 
44:08.90Craig Sharp PBV40MCentral Park/Southern Counties Vets4:08.874:08.871.1 
1500 U20M (12 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:10.00Angus Harrington  U20MBlackheath & Bromley/Surrey Schs4:06.533:58.91-4.6 
24:11.62Thomas Manning PBU20MDartford H4:11.624:11.62-0.1 
34:12.04Oscar Hussey  U20MBlackheath & Bromley/Dulwich4:10.784:08.442.0 
44:12.34Jacques Cunningham Marsh  U20MMedway & Maidstone4:07.113:59.53-2.3 
54:13.11Dan Schofield SBU20MTonbridge4:13.114:11.66-0.8 
64:13.60Oliver Prior PBU20MAshford AC4:06.353:55.73-3.5 
74:14.04Lewis Mills  U20MBlackheath & Bromley4:06.613:57.68-2.9 
84:15.88Callum Myatt PBU20MBlackheath & Bromley4:09.164:04.190.2 
94:16.99Joseph Griffiths PBU20MInvicta East Kent4:16.994:16.999.2 
104:18.54Quinn Austin PBU20MMedway & Maidstone4:17.084:17.086.5 
114:20.16Mitchell Horne PBU20MBexley4:20.164:20.163.5 
124:25.52Harrison Tremain PBU20MAshford AC4:18.074:01.31-2.1 
134:26.51James Rolls  U20MDartford H4:23.904:23.90-0.4 
144:27.99Theo Wood  U20MBlackheath & Bromley4:25.994:25.995.6 
1500 U17M (12 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:01.86Matthew Stonier PBU17MInvicta East Kent3:53.883:39.17-5.2 
24:02.69Cameron Macrae PBU17MInvicta East Kent3:58.233:56.62-1.1 
34:02.79Ollie Bright PBU17MBlackheath & Bromley3:57.653:55.51-1.9 
44:04.25Adam Wood PBU17MAshford AC4:04.254:02.171.3 
54:07.18James Kingston PBU17MTonbridge4:07.183:57.03-4.4 
64:09.44Peter Guy PBU17MBlackheath & Bromley4:07.354:07.357.5 
74:10.44Ben Hughes PBU17MMedway & Maidstone4:10.444:10.445.5 
84:11.07Fraser Gordon PBU17MTonbridge4:11.074:03.07-0.7 
94:15.37Ted Higgins PBU17MBexley4:06.433:58.52-3.5 
104:26.24Oscar Parrick SBU17MInvicta East Kent4:26.244:14.885.7 
114:28.14Cameron Sharp PBU17MDartford H4:28.144:18.54.5 
124:34.16Daniel McGlynn SBU17MMedway & Maidstone4:34.164:29.57.3 
134:35.36Sam Newson PBU17MInvicta East Kent4:23.034:23.0310.8 
144:39.05Isaac Thomas  U17MMedway Phoenix/Bexley4:34.84:34.84.0 
154:43.32Benjamin Smith PBU17MAshford AC4:43.324:43.3211.3 
164:44.52Luke Stringer PBU17MMedway & Maidstone4:44.524:21.12-0.9 
174:47.72James English PBU17MSwale Combined4:47.724:47.7213.9 
184:51.93Lucas Beghein PBU17MTonbridge/Judd School4:51.934:51.9312.5 
1500 U15M h1 (12 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:19.46Pablo Seema Roca PBU15MBlackheath & Bromley4:16.54:15.621.0 
24:25.97Samuel Reardon  U15MBlackheath & Bromley4:16.524:10.79-3.8 
34:45.56Matthew Taylor PBU15MTonbridge/Kent Schs4:26.54:17.59-3.2 
44:47.00Ethan Fiore SBU15MCambridge H4:33.954:33.954.2 
54:49.65Matthew Dubery  U15MTonbridge/Judd School4:41.794:12.15-2.7 
64:56.82Benjamin Campbell  U15MBlackheath & Bromley4:54.964:52.8215.0 
74:57.08Angus Currie PBU15MTonbridge4:57.084:57.08-0.2 
85:02.80Ananjan Ganguli  U15MTonbridge4:52.204:36.12.3 
95:11.56Daniel Moulton PBU15MDartford H5:11.564:35.461.3 
1500 U15M h2 (12 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:30.37Louis Small  U15MThanet AC4:21.024:00.85-3.7 
24:32.01Jalen Pople PBU15MBexley4:21.714:15.22.9 
34:36.33Jamie Keir PBU15MInvicta East Kent4:22.074:02.06-2.4 
44:42.51Louis Woods  U15MCambridge H4:37.64:28.30.5 
54:49.27Frederick Georgiou  U15MBlackheath & Bromley4:31.04:31.05.8 
64:53.35George Shaw PBU15MBlackheath & Bromley4:43.274:19.460.1 
74:57.28Luke Fenton  U15MDartford H4:51.24:36.22.2 
85:06.57Adam Jeddo PBU15MTonbridge4:54.714:31.462.2 
95:13.81George Burbage PBU15MTonbridge/Paddock Wood5:05.785:05.7815.4 
105:16.54Edward Best  U15MDartford H5:09.95:01.167.8 
1500 U15M (13 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:17.70Pablo Seema Roca PBU15MBlackheath & Bromley4:16.54:15.621.0 
24:21.50Louis Small PBU15MThanet AC4:21.024:00.85-3.7 
34:23.73Jalen Pople PBU15MBexley4:21.714:15.22.9 
44:27.72Matthew Taylor PBU15MTonbridge/Kent Schs4:26.54:17.59-3.2 
54:29.32Jamie Keir PBU15MInvicta East Kent4:22.074:02.06-2.4 
64:36.31Ethan Fiore PBU15MCambridge H4:33.954:33.954.2 
74:40.03Louis Woods  U15MCambridge H4:37.64:28.30.5 
84:45.94Matthew Dubery PBU15MTonbridge/Judd School4:41.794:12.15-2.7 
94:48.25Frederick Georgiou SBU15MBlackheath & Bromley4:31.04:31.05.8 
1500 SW (13 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:53.21Anna Weston  U23WInvicta East Kent/St. Mary's Uni/Aldershot, Farnham & Distri4:48.144:48.146.6 
24:53.99Clare Elms  V50WDulwich/Blackheath & Bromley/Veterans4:47.154:31.873.6 
35:05.70Amber Reed SBSENWBlackheath & Bromley/Nottingham Uni5:05.704:54.5217.0 
45:10.63Jacqueline O'Reilly PBSENWTonbridge5:10.635:10.637.7 
1500 U20W (13 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:31.70Chloe Sharp  U20WCentral Park4:27.744:25.831.2 
24:53.43Lara Atkinson SBU20WCambridge H4:50.004:39.436.2 
35:02.49Lucy Elms SBU20WBlackheath & Bromley4:57.584:41.443.4 
1500 U17W (13 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:38.18Alexandra Millard  U17WInvicta East Kent4:34.864:16.810.2 
24:41.20Morgan Squibb SBU17WBlackheath & Bromley4:33.064:33.062.4 
34:47.01Katie Goodge PBU17WTonbridge4:42.034:39.142.5 
44:50.45Jessica Neal PBU17WBlackheath & Bromley4:46.174:46.179.7Click your Clock logo
54:59.78Charlotte Young  U17WMedway & Maidstone4:54.544:39.22.0 
65:07.76Ellie Osmond SBU17WBlackheath & Bromley4:55.384:55.383.4 
75:12.45Bethany Panton SBU17WBlackheath & Bromley5:01.375:01.3710.6 
85:19.63Alexandria Baker-Jones  U17WMedway & Maidstone5:17.935:08.7719.3 
95:29.95Zoe White  U17WBlackheath & Bromley/Southampton Uni5:01.074:55.585.2 
105:34.49Flora Currie SBU17WTonbridge5:34.495:30.89.6 
1500 U15W (13 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:50.18Ellie Dolby SBU15WBlackheath & Bromley4:40.024:40.028.0 
24:54.49Maddison Sawyer PBU15WInvicta East Kent4:54.494:54.494.7 
34:57.17Olivia Berry PBU15WBlackheath & Bromley4:57.174:57.177.0 
44:58.52Ailbhe Barnes  U15WCambridge H4:52.314:47.44.6 
54:59.91Anna Palmer PBU15WMedway & Maidstone4:58.334:49.514.9 
64:59.92Teigan Sullivan PBU15WInvicta East Kent4:58.964:58.967.2 
75:01.50Amy-Jayne Goodhand  U15WThanet RR4:57.564:35.643.0 
85:05.45Hannah Clark PBU15WBlackheath & Bromley5:03.174:44.664.1 
95:08.31Madeleine Wise  U15WTonbridge4:58.934:58.9314.0 
105:13.67Annabelle Hales PBU15WTonbridge5:13.675:13.677.4 
115:14.20Lily Meers PBU15WBlackheath & Bromley5:06.734:45.14.0 
125:15.34Sarah Mitchell PBU15WMedway & Maidstone5:15.345:15.348.8 
135:15.98Elisha Roger  U15WAshford AC5:09.604:56.738.0 
145:20.45Madeline Tynan  U15WCambridge H5:17.305:17.309.4 
155:29.55Darcey Hobbs SBU15WThanet RR5:25.25:17.718.0 
165:44.69Rachel Bradley  U15WDartford H5:28.75:28.720.0 
 
5000 SM (12 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:28.29Marshall Smith PBU20MAshford AC15:28.2914:57.80-3.9 
215:31.33Tom Collins SBSENMMedway & Maidstone15:31.3315:14.60-1.8 
315:32.28Thomas Wright SBSENMBexley/Medway Uni15:32.2815:10.020.2 
415:34.95Dave Morgan SBSENMKent15:05.5215:05.52-1.7 
515:36.87Ross Braden  SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Kent Uni14:49.914:45.52-4.7 
615:48.27Thomas Millard PBSENMSouth Kent15:48.2715:48.27-1.7 
715:56.91Anthony Webb  V40MMedway Phoenix15:52.515:15.7-1.8 
815:58.23Richard Newsome PBV40MSouth Kent15:58.2315:58.232.8 
915:59.24Alex Cameron PBU23MDartford H/Brunel Uni London15:59.2415:59.24-0.9 
1016:19.32Marley Godden PBU20MMedway & Maidstone15:56.515:43.46-1.5 
1117:12.45Stuart Beaney  V40MKent16:30.215:55.61.2 
5000 SW (12 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:04.46Clare Elms  V50WDulwich/Blackheath & Bromley/Veterans17:43.617:06.33.6 
219:07.02Amy Leach PBU20WBlackheath & Bromley19:07.0219:07.026.7 
320:02.65Roseanna Temple  U20WInvicta East Kent18:54.8618:54.868.5