Tonbridge Norman Fowler Memorial Open External Results
Tonbridge
2 Apr 18
1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
1500 SM 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:04.7Jake Anthony  U15MBlackheath & Bromley4:46.904:15.57-0.2 
25:08.5Cameron Featherstone  U15MMedway & Maidstone4:53.74:32.813.1 
35:16.1Jude Ogunkoya Howland  U13MKent Schs5:15.225:15.2218.4 
45:16.4Max Webb SBU13MCrawley5:16.44:50.494.3 
55:18.1Benedikt Stokes PBU15MInvicta East Kent5:14.435:05.016.2 
65:18.8Ziggy Henry PBU13MHastings AC5:18.85:18.817.1 
75:26.0Lewis Jessup  U13MHolland Sports AC5:24.24:44.093.3 
85:32.4Jacob Graham SBU13MMedway & Maidstone5:32.45:19.518.2 
95:35.3Hugo Lewis SBU15MSutton & District5:35.35:01.88.0 
105:39.1Kahya Gediz  U13MBexley5:11.95:11.911.6 
115:40.9Liam Carr PBU15MTonbridge5:40.95:40.918.9 
125:41.3Joseph Waldon PBU13MHolland Sports AC5:41.35:41.39.4 
136:04.5Ben Rayner PBU15MPaddock Wood6:04.56:04.525.1 
1500 SM 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:01.0William Napier PBU17MEastbourne5:01.04:30.584.0 
25:02.5Martin Boucher PBV45MDeal TC/Invicta East Kent5:02.55:02.57.2 
35:06.0Huxley Crush PBU15MTonbridge/Judd School5:01.724:24.931.2 
45:07.9Angus Currie PBU15MTonbridge4:57.084:57.081.4 
55:09.4Hayden Gear PBU13MMedway & Maidstone5:04.14:18.670.1 
65:11.6Christopher Potter PBV45MTunbridge Wells5:11.65:11.64.6 
75:13.1Ananjan Ganguli PBU15MTonbridge4:52.204:36.11.8 
85:14.8Jamie Sears  U13MBlackheath & Bromley5:08.15:08.110.8 
95:20.0Isaac Arnott SBU15MTonbridge5:20.04:18.990.4 
105:22.8Daniel Moulton PBU15MDartford H5:11.564:35.463.2 
115:24.8Robert Howey PBU20MTonbridge5:24.85:24.834.8 
125:26.8Gusie Lewis  U13MReigate Priory5:12.145:10.44.5 
136:34.1Zander Cruickshank U15MSevenoaks AC    
1500 SM 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:46.5Reef Page PBU13MInvicta East Kent4:42.574:34.340.1 
24:46.8Theo Lewis PBU17MSutton & District4:46.84:46.8-0.7 
34:48.6Ethan Gear  U15MMedway & Maidstone4:39.44:11.64-0.5 
44:49.4Tom Woolley PBV35MTunbridge Wells4:49.44:34.511.4 
54:54.2Henry Taylor PBU15MTonbridge4:38.934:37.55-1.0 
64:55.8Matthew Pickering PBU13MReigate Priory4:49.664:16.21-0.5 
74:56.8Miles Brown SBU15MHolland Sports AC4:56.84:34.793.2 
84:59.8Aaron Rowland SBU20MPaddock Wood4:59.84:48.0515.1 
95:01.2Benjamin Campbell  U15MBlackheath & Bromley4:54.964:52.8213.0 
105:04.9Cameron Dymond SBU15MTonbridge5:04.94:55.4016.3 
115:10.1Ollie Croll SBU15MTonbridge5:10.14:59.2815.2 
125:18.4George Wright SBU17MEastbourne5:18.44:41.89.5 
135:21.2Jude Clayton  U13MBrighton & Hove5:07.584:47.864.1 
145:42.9Luke Anderson PBU13MJudd School5:42.95:42.99.2 
1500 SM 4
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:27.9Henry Fisher PBU17MBlackheath & Bromley4:13.523:59.00-3.4 
24:29.8Pablo Seema Roca  U15MBlackheath & Bromley4:16.54:15.623.0 
34:33.3Peter Bannister  SENMTonbridge4:28.414:28.419.7 
44:33.5Jack Crossley SBV35MMedway & Maidstone4:33.54:18.020.4 
54:34.1Jonathan Hobbs PBSENMAshford AC4:34.14:34.15.8 
64:35.1Charles George SBU20MPaddock Wood4:35.14:31.82.0 
74:37.6Louis Woods PBU15MCambridge H4:37.64:28.32.9 
84:37.9Fin Croll PBU15MTonbridge4:37.94:16.441.0 
94:37.9Isaac Thomas PBU17MMedway Phoenix/Bexley4:34.84:34.82.3 
104:40.6Andy Howey  V55MTunbridge Wells/Tonbridge4:34.94:25.330.9 
114:50.4Matthew Dubery PBU15MJudd School/Tonbridge4:41.794:18.48-0.6 
124:55.9Olukorede Fasina  U15MTonbridge4:29.344:26.283.2 
1500 SM 5
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:02.8James Puxty  U20MTonbridge3:59.83:57.05-1.4 
24:04.0Robert Meyer PBU23MMedway & Maidstone4:04.04:04.0-4.3 
34:08.0Lewis Mills  U20MBlackheath & Bromley4:06.614:06.61-1.0 
44:09.4Marshall Smith SBU20MAshford AC4:04.724:03.3-2.6 
54:11.1Jacques Cunningham Marsh PBU20MMedway & Maidstone4:07.114:03.09-1.7 
64:15.4Ben Hughes  U17MMedway & Maidstone4:10.444:10.443.7 
74:16.0Benjamin Gardiner PBU17MBlackheath & Bromley4:10.874:10.87-4.1 
84:16.4Charlie Brisley  U17MInvicta East Kent4:04.054:00.7-3.8 
94:35.0Samuel Reardon  U15MBlackheath & Bromley4:16.524:10.79-3.3 
104:49.5Brett Baker PBU17MGreenwich Tritons4:49.54:49.50.0 
1500 SW 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:27.8Lily Meers  U15WBlackheath & Bromley5:06.734:45.14.6 
25:44.7Angela Ward  U15WTonbridge5:36.315:25.4513.9 
35:46.7Isabelle Chappell PBU13WEastbourne5:22.775:16.487.4 
45:50.9Olivia Magee-Brown SBU13WBlackheath & Bromley5:50.95:17.798.0 
56:02.7Grace O'Connell PBU13WMedway & Maidstone6:02.76:02.718.7 
66:07.8Amy Jukes PBU15WMedway & Maidstone6:07.86:07.816.5 
76:09.4Georgia Conroy PBU13WTonbridge6:09.46:09.47.9 
86:27.0Jess Rayner PBU13WPaddock Wood6:27.05:40.2013.6 
96:33.5Ruby Towler PBU13WMedway & Maidstone6:33.56:33.526.9 
106:39.7Ciara Harrop PBU15WMedway & Maidstone6:39.76:39.716.7 
116:43.7Evie Fouracre SBU13WFolkestone6:43.75:54.215.7 
126:50.1Grazia Manzotti  V45WSevenoaks6:28.25:59.913.0 
137:30.9Rachel Cockell PBU13WSwale Combined7:30.97:30.931.4 
1500 SW 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:17.2Eleanor Strevens PBU13WEastbourne4:59.004:47.673.5 
25:29.2Abigail Royden PBU13WMedway & Maidstone5:29.25:03.955.9 
45:48.0Kelsey Pullin  U15WBlackheath & Bromley5:36.635:23.4117.8 
55:51.7Bernadette Harrop  V40WMedway & Maidstone5:46.45:07.9313.1 
65:56.2Flora Currie  U17WTonbridge5:34.495:30.88.8 
75:58.8Josephine Bassett SBU13WMedway Phoenix5:58.85:08.83.5 
85:59.4Roxie Smith PBU13WMedway Phoenix5:59.45:59.420.9 
95:59.6Ella Deighton  U15WBlackheath & Bromley5:34.75:34.716.0 
106:04.8Ella Webb  U15WMedway Phoenix5:36.785:00.538.0 
116:18.9Katelyn Jarvis SBU15WMedway Phoenix6:18.96:18.019.8 
126:23.7Emily Geake  U13WTonbridge5:51.375:41.129.5 
35:30:3Meghan Watson SBU17WTonbridge5:30:36:00.409.7 
1500 SW 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:09.1Lily Tappenden  U17WBlackheath & Bromley4:51.414:51.4112.9 
25:11.4Darcie Bass SBU17WSwansea5:11.44:42.514.9 
35:11.8Sophie Slack SBU13WTonbridge5:11.85:05.975.3 
45:13.0Ellie Osmond  U17WBlackheath & Bromley4:55.384:55.384.9 
55:16.2Lily Slack  U13WTonbridge5:02.964:44.813.2 
65:18.1Bethany Panton  U17WBlackheath & Bromley5:01.375:01.378.8 
75:19.2Poppy Wardley  U20WReigate Priory5:13.294:55.5414.6 
85:19.8Daniella Harper  U15WBlackheath & Bromley5:11.205:11.205.1 
95:30.5Amy Leach  U20WBlackheath & Bromley5:17.964:55.005.6 
105:38.3Luciana Anderson  U17WTonbridge5:17.635:15.110.7 
 
3000 SX
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:15.1Charlie Brisley  U17MInvicta East Kent8:40.798:32.56-3.8 
29:22.5Callum Myatt PBU20MBlackheath & Bromley9:12.88:52.77-1.5 
39:23.9Anthony Webb  V40MMedway Phoenix9:18.329:14.05.1 
49:24.9Marley Godden PBU20MMedway & Maidstone9:08.338:55.54-2.4 
59:25.4Fraser Gordon  U17MTonbridge8:52.978:52.97-1.5 
69:31.2Marshall Smith  U20MAshford AC9:05.768:42.97-2.6 
79:49.4Mitchell Horne  U20MBexley9:25.69:25.62.0 
89:53.5Theo Wood  U20MBlackheath & Bromley9:44.039:44.034.9 
910:09.4Matthew Taylor PBU15MTonbridge/Kent Schs10:09.49:15.78-2.8 
1010:51.8Emiko Salvi  U17WReigate Priory10:26.8210:26.825.0 
1110:57.5Ruby Wyles PBU20WGuildford & Godalming10:52.2910:21.173.6 
1211:02.0Alexander Simpson PBV40MMedway Phoenix11:02.011:02.014.9 
1311:06.2Michael Thomson PBV45MTunbridge Wells11:06.211:06.26.3 
1411:08.4Alexander Adrian PBU15MTonbridge11:08.410:35.985.8 
1513:02.9Allanah Clayton PBU15WBrighton & Hove13:02.913:02.913.8