Sexarathon Phoenix Flyer 5K External Results
Dawley
16 May 18
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5K
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:15   Stuart Hawkes PBV40MTipton/Kidderminster & Stourport15:0315:03-0.1 
215:23   Martin Williams SBV40MTipton/Police15:2314:17-2.3 
315:30   Ian Williams  SENMTipton/Taf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)15:0014:59-3.0 
415:37   Philip Wilson SBSENMTipton/Lancaster Uni/Cornwall AC15:3715:330.0 
515:54   Jon Morris PBSENMWolverhampton & Bilston/Unattached15:3615:13-2.1 
615:57   Richard Carpenter PBSENMTipton15:5715:40-1.4 
715:59   Christian Evans PBV40MTelford AC15:4515:45-0.4 
816:03   Richard White SBV35MTipton16:0316:01-0.8 
916:07   Dylan Gillett PBU20MTelford AC15:5515:20-2.1 
1016:12   Joe Phillips PBSENMNewport & District16:1216:121.9 
1116:16   Matthew Lee Costello SBSENMTelford AC15:5215:31-2.0 
1216:26   Jack Pickett PBU17MWolverhampton & Bilston15:4815:35-3.6 
1316:37   Shaun Barnsley PBSENMTipton/Central Lancashire Uni16:3716:375.4 
1416:41   Robert Cartwright PBV35MWolverhampton & Bilston16:4115:56-0.6 
1516:45   William Dolding PBU20MNewport & District/Exeter Uni16:4516:452.3 
1616:59   Jordan Lee Stamp SBU23MWrekin16:5916:391.8 
1717:02   David Bissuel  SENMWolverhampton & Bilston/France16:3116:151.0 
1817:04   Oliver Parry  V35MMercia Fell16:4316:19-0.3 
1917:06   Ioan Huruban V40MTelford AC    
2017:12   Jamie Davies SBSENMTelford AC16:3716:371.8 
2117:14   Iain Lewis SBSENMTipton17:1416:538.2 
2217:15   Mathew Cox PBSENMTelford AC17:1517:153.8 
2317:16   Dominic Murray  SENMUnattached16:5516:461.2 
2417:18   Tom Foster SBV40MMercia Fell/Telford AC17:1817:035.4 
2517:19   Paul O'Brien PBV40MTelford AC17:1916:340.9 
2617:24   Claire Martin SBV40WTelford AC17:1916:302.5 
2717:32   Philip Jones PBV40MShropshire Shufflers17:3217:110.3 
2817:32   Tom Kenderdine  V45MHalesowen17:2915:142.6 
2917:38   Daniel Turner SBSENMLawley17:3816:360.5 
3017:48   Andy Harrop PBSENMTelford AC17:4717:473.7 
3117:52   Robert Norman  V40MTelford AC17:1717:174.3 
3217:56   Dean Aston PBSENMTelford H17:2416:06-0.4 
3317:57   Dean Gapper  V40MTelford AC17:2517:171.6 
3417:59   Amie Williams PBSENWTipton17:5917:598.7 
3518:06   Paul Coupe  V50MTelford AC17:5917:483.1 
3618:07   Tom Acha  U23MTipton17:3917:393.1 
3718:09   Dale Wilkinson  V45MTelford AC17:3615:532.8 
3818:13   Dean Blythe SBV45MTelford AC18:1317:485.2 
3918:17   Robin Guy  V45MNewport & District18:0717:183.4 
4018:18   Clark Woodhall PBV40MTipton18:1818:188.0 
4118:21   Lauren Cooper (was Draper)  SENWBridgnorth18:0017:503.3 
4218:25   Michael Smith PBSENMTelford H17:5416:561.2 
4318:40   Andrew Charles plantagenet Summers PBSENMBridgnorth18:4018:393.5 
4418:44   James Ingram PBU17MTelford AC17:5517:552.9 
4518:46   James Roberts PBSENMAckworth18:4618:464.4 
4618:47   Macauley Robinson PBU23MMarket Drayton18:4718:4711.4 
4718:49   Tom Pope V40MNewport & District RC    
4818:50   Simon Calrow  V55MWolverhampton & Bilston18:4317:506.0 
4918:51   Gary Bonner SBV55MDudley Kingswinford18:5117:325.7 
5018:51   James Gandy SENM     
5118:54   John Garmson SBV55MTelford AC18:5416:344.4 
5218:59   Craig Ottolini SBV45MMarket Drayton18:5917:559.2 
5318:59   Anthony W Pinson PBV35MWolverhampton & Bilston18:5018:508.9 
5419:00   Hannah Pearson PBSENWWolverhampton & Bilston19:0018:386.1 
5519:03   Jess Humphreys PBU17WWolverhampton & Bilston18:3917:544.0 
5619:04   David Norman  V45MDudley Kingswinford18:4518:104.4 
5719:10   Martin Summers PBV60MBridgnorth19:1019:106.4 
5819:11   Stefano Parlato V40M     
5919:12   Darren Waters V45M     
6019:13   Alex Herron PBV35MWolverhampton & Bilston19:1319:1310.3 
6119:19   David Tatton SENM     
6219:19   Joel Reed PBSENMTelford AC18:5418:374.9 
6319:19   Cameron Stamp SBSENMWrekin College Triathlon Club19:1918:0913.1 
6419:21   Paul Williams  V50MTelford AC19:0317:005.3 
6519:26   Victor Bennett  V45MTelford H18:5418:535.6 
6619:27   Stuart Perkins  V35MDudley Kingswinford17:1317:135.9 
6719:28   Paul Bowes  V45MShropshire Shufflers16:5816:581.9 
6819:29   Mark Gatenby PBV35MDudley Kingswinford18:5118:516.2 
6919:29   Robert Kennard  V50MTRiKS19:1118:597.3 
7019:29   Daniel Bailey V35M     
7119:30   Adam Tatton PBU17MTelford AC19:3018:586.6 
7219:33   Martyn Helliker PBSENMStratford-upon-Avon19:3319:338.7 
7319:37   Stephen Stennett PBSENMShropshire Shufflers19:3719:368.2 
7419:40   Ed Hole V35M     
7519:40   Richard Smith SBV35MLawley19:4019:176.9 
7619:41   Mollie Parr PBSENWWolverhampton & Bilston19:4119:4110.4 
7719:42   Stephen Gill PBV50MWrekin19:2518:245.1 
7819:44   Chris Thorley  V35MShropshire Shufflers19:3419:346.1Click your Clock logo
7919:45   Amy Hadley PBSENWTipton19:4519:456.6 
8019:46   Philip Dolding PBV50MNewport & District19:4619:465.8 
8119:47   Richard Tonks  V35MDudley Kingswinford19:3819:247.9 
8219:52   Peter Duran V55MTelford AC    
8319:54   Tom Yeomans V45M     
8419:57   Lucie Tait-Harris  V45WTelford AC19:3418:322.8 
8519:58   Jonty Mountford SENMTelford AC    
8620:01   Christopher Clayton SBV50MWrekin20:0119:418.4 
8720:03   Beth Tabor SBU20WWolverhampton & Bilston19:1719:176.6 
8820:05   Philip Evans PBV55MWolverhampton & Bilston20:0520:059.0 
8920:08   Simon Vines  V45MDudley & Stourbridge19:4419:029.1 
9020:11   Tracie Trueman  V50WLawley19:5219:526.6 
9120:16   Sarah Mackness  SENWNotts/Telford AC18:0417:344.4 
9220:18   Andrew Sheldon V50MKENDAL AC    
9320:18   Nigel Pritchard V45MShropshire Shufflers    
9420:21   Kieron Sobey PBV40MTelford AC20:0519:387.9 
9520:22   Louisa Davidson PBV35WBirchfield H20:2220:2210.0 
9620:23   Bethan Till SENWSYTRI    
9720:25   Paul Tabor SBV45MWolverhampton & Bilston20:2518:1910.2 
9820:26   Lee Rixon V40M     
9920:27   Richard Palmer SBV35MTelford H20:2719:388.1 
10020:28   Andrew McNaughton PBV40MWrekin20:2820:2815.9 
10120:29   Maria Calleia PBU15WWolverhampton & Bilston20:2920:2910.7 
10220:35   Thomas Scotcher SBU15MMarket Drayton20:3520:1710.0 
10320:36   Simon Henderson PBV45MLawley20:3620:3615.8 
10420:40   Russell Ward PBV50MShropshire Shufflers20:4020:409.7 
10520:41   Neil Rhys Howells  V50MBlack Country TC19:5119:027.3 
10620:43   Tim Beckett V50M     
10720:46   Vicky Morris  V40WBridgnorth20:3220:3214.5 
10820:47   Simon Link  V55MDudley & Stourbridge/Bridgnorth20:3320:338.3 
10920:47   Michelle Fox V40W     
11020:47   Neil Jefferson SBV45MWrekin20:4720:459.4 
11120:48   Katie Wall SENW     
11220:54   Pete Savill SBV65MShrewsbury20:5419:076.8 
11320:56   Ceri Card PBV35WLawley20:5620:5610.1 
11420:58   Stephen Cooksey V40M     
11520:59   Graham Wildgoose SBV55MDudley Kingswinford20:5920:0013.4 
11621:00   Jamie Cowdrill PBSENMTelford H21:0021:0015.5 
11721:00   Stephen Parr  V40MDudley Kingswinford20:5620:3610.3 
11821:01   Peter Johnson  V65MMercia Fell20:5919:5811.0 
11921:02   Sabrina Thomas PBSENWLawley20:5920:118.5 
12021:05   Phil Humphreys V50MWrekin TRI    
12121:08   Ian Hopkins  V50MTelford AC21:0120:059.7 
12221:09   Jonathon Mahoney PBSENMTelford H20:4920:499.9 
12321:11   Lauren Turley SENWGnosall Ladies RC    
12421:14   Louise Morgan PBV35WLawley21:1421:1411.7 
12521:15   Lucy Evans  U17WWolverhampton & Bilston21:0620:1013.2 
12621:18   Carl Owens SBV35MShropshire Shufflers21:1820:0412.2 
12721:18   Neil Talmage SENM     
12821:19   Mike Allsopp  V50MMarket Drayton20:2220:228.6Click your Clock logo
12921:20   Robert Costello PBV35MWrekin21:2021:2016.7 
13021:22   Robert Mason  V35MLawley21:0221:0210.3 
13121:25   Ian Martin SBV50MTelford AC21:2520:4711.8 
13221:28   Luke Phillips  V45MUnattached20:3720:3710.4 
13321:35   Harvey Morgan SBV55MOswestry21:3518:5315.6 
13421:40   Bob Follows  V50MWrekin21:3020:5511.2 
13521:41   Simon Cole V45M     
13621:43   Matthew Wright PBV35MLawley21:0021:009.5 
13721:46   Phil Cross  V55MNewport & District21:1021:1010.3 
13821:48   Nigel Ingram SBV50MNewport & District21:4821:2512.7 
13921:48   Anthony Ryder SENM     
14021:52   Cathy Williamson  V50WUnattached20:4818:5114.2 
14121:52   Sam Bodkin SENM     
14221:53   Mark Evans V40M     
14321:54   Richard Bennett V45MGnosall Gents Running Club    
14421:58   Rob Price  SENMLawley21:2419:577.4 
14522:00   Duncan Chillott V50M     
14622:04   Kevin Nicklin SBV45MNewport & District22:0421:0018.3 
14722:06   Annabel Hodgson  V45WShropshire Shufflers20:5020:509.4 
14822:10   John Taylor  V35MShropshire Shufflers21:0321:0310.7 
14922:11   Glenn Foster PBV40MUKRunChat22:1122:1111.6 
15022:20   Charlie Holland SBV60MShropshire Shufflers22:2022:1312.4 
15122:22   Craig Teckoe SBV40MWrekin22:2222:059.8 
15222:24   Paul Ruscoe PBV50MTelford H21:5421:4512.3 
15322:25   Rob Scotford  V45MBridgnorth22:0722:0714.7 
15422:25   Gary Marsh PBV55MShropshire Shufflers22:2522:2511.9 
15522:26   Stephen Davis SBV35MLawley/Telford H22:2621:0314.2 
15622:26   Kate Williams SBV35WTipton22:2619:0211.2 
15722:28   Elizabeth Bennett V45WGnosall Ladies RC    
15822:30   Kerry Hall SBV35WStafford H22:3021:3819.3 
15922:30   Emily-Kate Smith SENWNewport & District RC    
16022:30   John Higgins V50M     
16122:37   Rick Tyrer  V65MUnattached22:2419:2413.5 
16222:39   Stuart Bickerton PBV45MUnattached21:4621:4616.7 
16322:39   Keith Cotton SBV55MWhitchurch22:3922:2013.7 
16422:40   Gus Erlandson  V60MTelford H22:1321:5412.3 
16522:43   Ed Gill SENM     
16622:51   David Henley V55M     
16722:53   Rachel Simms  V35WTelford AC22:4122:1016.3 
16822:58   Dawn Churm PBV45WLawley22:4222:0011.8 
16923:00   Oscar Johnstone SBU17MNewport & District23:0020:1310.6 
17023:00   Peter H Johnstone  V50MNewport & District22:3221:2712.9 
17123:01   Vikki McBride PBV35WLawley23:0123:0119.3 
17223:02   Amy Hughes  V35WNewport & District22:5922:5916.0 
17323:03   Graham Berry V45M     
17423:14   Robert Ingham  V45MWhitchurch22:4922:4914.6 
17523:17   Cristina Obrien V35WTelford Harriers    
17623:18   Ben Taylor V35M     
17723:20   Lisa Yeomans SBV50WTelford H23:2022:5614.7 
17823:23   Emma Parlato V40WGnosall Ladies RC    
17923:24   April Tatton SBU15WTelford AC23:2421:4115.7 
18023:25   Richard Hawley PBV50MLawley23:2523:2521.4 
18123:25   Robin Chebsey  V45MTelford H22:0422:0413.7 
18223:26   Paul Clarke  V40MWolverhampton & Bilston22:5620:5211.8 
18323:27   Lisa Blagden SBV45WTelford AC23:2721:0518.5 
18423:28   Greg Perkins  V65MTelford AC22:3420:2613.9 
18523:29   Kris Williams PBV35MWrekin22:2420:048.2 
18623:30   John Perry PBV60MLawley23:3023:3022.2 
18723:31   Rick Garcia  V55MShropshire Shufflers22:5421:4317.6 
18823:32   Fred Smith SBV70MWolverhampton & Bilston23:2223:1514.5 
18923:33   Stephen Bajic SBV55MTelford H23:3320:0216.5 
19023:35   Jo Grandfield  V55WWhitchurch23:2122:3513.6 
19123:36   Danni Braine PBV40WWolverhampton & Bilston22:4921:4712.4 
19223:38   Mike Earl V40M     
19323:40   Roland Broadhead V55M     
19423:45   Jeff Vines SBV35MTelford H23:4523:0323.8 
19523:50   Angela Vinall PBV50WTelford H23:4223:0914.2Click your Clock logo
19623:53   Dave Webb V55M     
19723:56   Nigel Tatton  V50MTelford AC23:4020:1817.3 
19823:57   Dot Fellows SBV70WCannock & Stafford23:5721:0515.4 
19923:59   Ellen Deighton PBSENWNewport & District23:4923:4917.7 
20024:01   John Andrews  V45MDudley Kingswinford23:1821:3717.0 
20124:02   John Pountney  V45MShropshire Shufflers23:3523:3514.2 
20224:03   Gill Evans  V55WShrewsbury23:4921:1312.3 
20324:06   Gavin Ellis V40M     
20424:07   Bernie Holbrook SBV60MNewport & District24:0723:1517.6 
20524:13   Ashley Kirkham SBV40MBlack Country TC/Telford H24:1322:3814.5 
20624:17   Stephen Spencer V40M     
20724:18   Melvin Lilley PBV55MUnattached24:1824:1818.0Click your Clock logo
20824:20   Kelly Jones PBV35WWrekin24:2024:2020.9 
20924:20   Rob Williams V45Mwrekin road runners    
21024:21   Rebecca Robins SENWWrekin TRI    
21124:23   Craig Buggins PBV45MWolverhampton & Bilston24:2322:3512.9 
21224:25   Gemma Chilton SBSENWTelford H24:2523:0614.5 
21324:25   Isha Alsadek SBV35WWrekin24:2523:3014.8 
21424:28   Danny Jones  V50MTelford H24:2624:0016.5 
21524:32   Gary Crideford  V45MMarket Drayton24:0023:2415.4 
21624:34   Jamie Wilkinson  V40MTelford AC23:0923:0912.4 
21724:35   Selwyn Plant SBV55MNewport & District24:3524:1818.3 
21824:37   Kerry Richardson  V45WTelford H24:1523:5916.3 
21924:39   Peter Loose SBV55MShropshire Shufflers24:3923:2814.8 
22024:41   Christopher Huss  V60MShropshire Shufflers24:2723:1414.5 
22124:43   Claire Ellis SBV40WLawley24:4323:1114.8 
22224:45   Simon Roberts  V50MWhitchurch24:2824:2818.7 
22324:47   James Vidler  V45MWrekin23:1323:1315.6Click your Clock logo
22424:50   Helen Kelly  V45WDudley Kingswinford24:4324:4321.0 
22524:52   Jess Hurp  SENWUnattached24:4524:4217.8 
22624:54   Victoria Fennell V35W     
22724:55   Mimi Owen  V60WWhitchurch23:3023:2415.3 
22824:56   Matt Giles  V40MTelford H23:2123:2115.1 
22924:57   Philip Link  V40MNewport & District23:2922:5910.4Click your Clock logo
23025:00   Simon Freeman V50M     
23125:01   Steve Hughes  V40MWrekin23:0122:3313.2 
23225:08   Emily Hopper PBU15WNewport & District25:0825:0825.6 
23325:12   Oliver Stokes  V35MNewport & District23:5122:0218.0 
23425:14   Darren Smith V50M     
23525:16   Ben Maguire V35MTelford Harriers    
23625:17   Simon Jackson PBV40MNewport & District25:1725:1722.7 
23725:19   Paul McGee PBV35MTelford H25:1925:1925.7 
23825:21   Gemma Davies PBV35WBridgnorth25:2125:2125.4 
23925:22   Nicky Warner V50W     
24025:23   Paul Ducomun V45M     
24125:26   Susan Bowes SBV45WShropshire Shufflers25:2623:2013.7 
24225:28   Ian Williamson V60M     
24325:29   Katie Webster  V40WWhitchurch24:5724:3418.3 
24425:34   Nicholas Wylie PBV60MNewport & District25:3425:3422.9 
24525:41   Andrew Brian White SBV60MWest Bromwich25:4122:3116.5 
24625:44   Christine Smith SBV70WWolverhampton & Bilston25:0525:0518.4 
24725:44   Evelyn Rogers PBSENWBridgnorth24:3324:3321.6 
24825:46   Deborah Heath  V45WLawley25:0223:2914.7 
24925:46   Richard Heath SBV45MTelford AC25:4620:4018.0 
25025:49   Tanya Draper  V55WBridgnorth25:0025:0018.4 
Page: 1 2