Midland League Division 1
Yate
6 May 18
800 1500 3000 5000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.27Psalm Roberts-Nash  U20MWolverhampton & Bilston1:52.051:49.72-4.4 
21:59.05Richard de-Camps  SENMCheltenham1:56.81:54.04-1.6 
31:59.46Tom Ainsworth SBU23MTamworth1:59.461:54.57-2.3 
42:03.23Andrew Dean-Young  SENMBristol & West2:02.061:55.034.8 
52:09.05Conall Green  U23MBirchfield H2:03.862:00.121.2 
800 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.21Anthony Parkes  SENMTamworth/Sheffield Uni1:56.81:55.711.2 
22:04.38Adam Wilson T20/F20  U23MYate/Westbury2:02.572:00.78-2.3 
32:05.35George Hawthorne SBU20MCheltenham2:05.22:00.52.4 
42:07.79Alastair Madondo SBU23MBirchfield H/Newman College2:07.792:01.511.7 
52:12.16Jasper Cole PBU17MWolverhampton & Bilston2:09.82:09.88.8 
800 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.4Katie Allen SBSENWBirchfield H2:11.022:11.0210.7 
22:16.3Natalie Griffiths PBSENWBristol & West2:15.82:15.82.4 
32:18.7Lucy Holt SBU23WNotts2:18.72:17.2712.0 
42:22.6Eve Clawley SBU17WTamworth2:22.62:21.013.5 
52:24.3Molly Andrews  U20WWolverhampton & Bilston2:20.302:19.106.0 
800 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.52Susan McManus PBSENWBirchfield H/Ireland2:14.472:13.545.8 
22:33.6Sian Lewis  U17WTamworth2:24.42:23.437.8 
32:49.91Catherine Charlton SBV35WNotts/Midland Masters2:49.912:41.15.9 
800 SW ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.11Chloe Pettitt  U17WBirchfield H2:25.042:23.38.7 
 
1500 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:03.6Richard de-Camps  SENMCheltenham3:55.713:55.71-1.6 
24:03.7Kurt Taylor PBSENMBristol & West4:00.443:52.5-3.9 
34:05.1Ben Griffiths  SENMBirchfield H4:01.94:01.18-0.5 
44:05.3Stephen Parkes SBSENMTamworth/Leicester Uni4:05.33:57.97-0.1 
54:06.3Jack Bonser  U23MWolverhampton & Bilston3:58.53:58.5-0.9 
64:07.4Jonathan Thewlis SBSENMNotts4:07.43:50.45-4.4 
1500 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:06.7Daniel Owen  SENMCheltenham/Sale Harriers Manchester3:55.413:51.68-1.3 
24:06.8Ryan Shields PBU17MBirchfield H4:03.633:55.12-2.2 
34:14.6Adam Wilson T20/F20  U23MYate/Westbury4:09.634:07.25-2.3 
45:03.5Tom Ainsworth SBU23MTamworth5:03.54:24.2-2.3 
56:26.6Ian Cresswell PBV50MWolverhampton & Bilston6:26.66:26.618.8 
1500 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:09.4George Watson PBU20MCheltenham4:09.43:56.01-3.7 
24:22.7Anthony Glover SBV40MWestbury/Northern Ireland Masters4:22.74:09.131.0 
1500 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:44.6Susan McManus  SENWBirchfield H/Ireland4:41.384:41.385.8 
24:47.4Natalie Griffiths  SENWBristol & West4:40.744:34.662.4 
34:58.3Lucy Holt SBU23WNotts4:58.34:42.612.0 
45:13.7Rachel See PBSENWCheltenham5:05.935:05.934.1 
55:56.2Sian Lewis  U17WTamworth5:38.95:27.17.8 
65:58.3Louise Webster  SENWWolverhampton & Bilston5:56.45:50.219.2 
1500 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:03.3Sarah Everitt SBV50WBristol & West/Welsh Masters5:03.195:02.986.1 
25:16.8Savannah Causer  U17WBirchfield H5:03.75:03.48.2 
35:18.8Yasmin Nutt SBU17WNotts5:18.85:02.37.0 
45:27.8Ella Burfitt SBU20WCheltenham5:20.15:20.15.4 
56:27.2Laura Lewis-Waters  SENWTamworth/Lancaster Uni5:56.35:53.418.9 
1500 SW ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
16:10.2Georgina Weston SBSENWNotts6:10.25:31.92.0 
 
3000 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:15.5Fian Sullivan-Sweeney  U23WBirchfield H/Exeter Uni/Ireland10:05.99:29.793.5 
210:44.4Hilary Mott SBSENWCheltenham10:44.410:21.510.6 
310:45.3Lucy Holt  U23WNotts10:32.309:56.812.0 
411:04.2Rosie Hamilton-James  U17WWestbury/Yate10:47.5810:28.444.2 
513:28.7Laura Lewis-Waters  SENWTamworth/Lancaster Uni12:47.4212:47.4218.9 
3000 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:49.2Naomi Eaton SBSENWCheltenham10:49.210:47.05.0 
211:07.9Elizabeth Watters PBSENWBirchfield H11:02.710:44.913.4 
311:09.7Catherine Charlton  V35WNotts/Midland Masters11:03.010:48.35.9 
411:21.4Clare Jolliffe  V50WBristol & West11:08.5611:03.026.5 
515:07.2Sarah Williams PBSENWTamworth/Cambridge Uni15:07.215:07.239.8 
3000 SW ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:11.14Ana Maria Duran-Mingo  V35WAberdeen/Bristol & West/Spain10:54.010:42.05.0 
211:54.60Julia Belyavin SBV35WBristol & West11:54.6010:46.36.9 
313:13.70Georgina Weston SBSENWNotts13:13.7010:53.282.0 
 
5000 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:08.7Omar Ahmed  U23MBirchfield H/Ethiopia14:46.2914:15.06-6.2 
215:49.6Oliver Mott SBSENMCheltenham15:49.614:46.490.6 
316:32.7Sylvain Letendart PBV35MTamworth/France16:32.716:32.72.0 
416:39.1Grant Cummings SBSENMWolverhampton & Bilston/Derby Uni16:39.116:31.25.2 
516:54.2Neil Kennedy  SENMBristol & West16:13.4416:06.191.2 
5000 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:29.1Ed Banks  SENMBirchfield H14:59.9614:59.96-3.7 
216:30.4Dan Thomas SBSENMCheltenham/Swindon16:30.415:49.04-1.8 
317:48.0Daniel Brazier SBV35MWolverhampton & Bilston17:48.016:44.51.4 
419:22.9Dave Williams SBV55MTamworth19:22.917:16.512.4 
5000 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:32.1Ben Robinson  SENMBristol & West14:47.6814:47.68-2.2 
217:52.8Dan Schofield  SENMBristol & West17:24.817:08.461.3 
317:54.9Aidan Noble  U20MYate/Westbury17:14.6716:25.15.1