SPAR European Cross Country Championships External Results
Tilburg, NED
9 Dec 18
10.3KXC 1.2KXCL 1.5KXCL 1.6KXCL 8.3KXC 6.3KXC 4.3KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
10.3KXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
929:21Marc Scott SENMRichmond & Zetland/Bowerman TC-7.3 
1229:28Kristian Jones SENMSwansea/Dark Peak/Dundee Hawkhill-6.3 
1329:31Dewi Griffiths SENMSwansea-5.2 
1729:43Charlie Hulson SENMLiverpool H-5.9 
3029:57Ross Millington SENMStockport-5.8 
4730:31Nick Goolab SENMBelgrave-5.8 
 
1.2KXCL SX L1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
 3:25Jamie Williamson U23MSpringburn/LAC Quelle Furth/Loughborough Students-4.5 
 
1.5KXCL SX L2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
 4:24Alexandra Bell SENWPudsey & Bramley/Leeds Beckett Uni-2.2 
1.5KXCL SX L3
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
 3:54Philip Sesemann SENMLeeds City-6.1 
 
1.6KXCL SX L4
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
 4:42Jessica Judd SENWBlackburn/Loughborough Students-2.4 
 
8.3KXC U23M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
524:05Patrick Dever U23MPreston/Loughborough Students-5.3 
824:07Emile Cairess U23MLeeds City/St. Mary's Uni-6.2 
1724:24Mahamed Mahamed U23MSouthampton/Southampton Solent Uni-6.6 
1924:25Oliver Fox U23MWells City/Yeovil/Cambridge Uni-2.4 
2724:46Paulos Surafel U23MThames Valley/St. Mary's Uni-2.1 
2824:47John Millar U23MIpswich/Bath Uni-1.7 
 
6.3KXC U20M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
418:16Jake Heyward U20MCardiff/Cardiff Uni-5.3 
1218:48Isaac Akers U20MCorby/Tulsa Uni-4.5 
1418:49Matthew Willis U20MWrexham/Loughborough Students-4.0 
2819:09Jack Meijer U20MMarshall Milton Keynes-4.6 
3219:13Tom Mortimer U20MStroud/Loughborough Students-5.9 
7119:46Rory Leonard U20MMorpeth-4.7 
8.3KXC SW
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
726:57Charlotte Arter SENWCardiff/Eden Runners-2.4 
826:59Melissa Courtney-Bryant SENWPoole AC-3.0 
927:02Pippa Woolven SENWWycombe/Birmingham Uni/Run Fast3.0 
1027:03Jess Piasecki SENWStockport/Manchester Metropolitan Uni-0.7 
1527:20Kate Avery SENWShildon-1.1 
2027:30Verity Ockenden SENWSwansea-1.7 
6.3KXC U23W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
721:04Amy Griffiths U23WAldershot, Farnham & District/Loughborough Students-1.3 
921:05Poppy Tank U23WCity of Plymouth/University of Utah/Armada1.6 
1721:19Abbie Donnelly U23WLincoln Wellington/Loughborough Students-1.4 
2121:30Dani Chattenton U23WMK Distance Project/Imperial College-1.2 
3021:43Lydia Turner U23WBirtley5.5 
4322:08Fian Sullivan-Sweeney U23WBirchfield H/Boston College/Ireland3.5 
4522:10Emily Moyes U23WAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni4.6 
 
4.3KXC U20W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
513:57Amelia Quirk U20WBracknell AC/Birmingham Uni-1.9 
714:00Khahisa Mhlanga U20WHerts Phoenix-1.2 
1114:05Grace Brock U20WCornwall AC3.2 
1314:10Cari Hughes U20WSwansea/Loughborough Students4.2 
2014:22Anna MacFadyen U20WForres/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds7.5 
3614:33Tiffany Penfold U20WCopeland/Edge Hill Uni4.5