Lowestoft parkrun # 123 External Results
Lowestoft
10 Mar 18
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:04   Robert Chenery  S30MIpswich Jaffa/Bungay Black Dog16:1616:15-0.6 
218:57   Tom Galley  S25MLowestoft18:1017:421.5Click your Clock logo
319:04   Josh Barnard U18MUnattached    
419:06   Abdu Hassan U18MUnattached    
519:26   Sam Le Pard S25MUnattached    
619:30   Carl Prewer  V45MLowestoft17:2216:221.7 
719:57   Paul Lyon  V35MLowestoft18:1717:033.2 
820:18   Mat Porter  V40MNorwich RR18:4217:582.3 
920:26   Colin Oldman V50MUnattached    
1020:33   Peter Bird  V40MSt. Edmund Pacers19:0919:096.3 
1120:51   Michael Quantrill  V45MWaveney Valley19:4319:386.0 
1220:58   Steve Kenyon V50MUnattached    
1321:03   Darrell Oldman  V50MBungay Black Dog20:1118:597.9 
1421:06   Glenn Fletcher V35MUnattached    
1521:20   Polly Davies S20WUnattached    
1621:23   Richard Hill V40MRock Estate    
1721:35   Luke Guy  S25MNorwich RR18:5918:515.0 
1821:43   Paul Banks  V45MUnattached20:5820:5714.2 
1922:08   Nigel Paling V45MUnattached    
2022:12   Rob Reid V45MUnattached    
2122:19   Sophie Bell SBS20WBungay Black Dog21:5221:1812.9 
2222:23   Matthew Wicks PBS20MLowestoft21:3021:3018.1 
2322:27   Gary McDonald  S30MLowestoft20:4620:469.9 
2422:28   Patrick Day U18MUnattached    
2522:30   Chris Peilow S25MUnattached    
2622:36   Martin Reeve  SENMUnattached19:2217:288.4 
2722:38   Aaron Shrimpton  V45MLowestoft21:0319:4114.7 
2822:39   Michael Hollidge V35MUnattached    
2922:40   Sam Risby  S25MBexley/Aberystwyth Uni21:0819:3912.1 
3022:45   Shane Eke V35MUnattached    
3122:46   Michael Broxup V50MUnattached    
3222:51   Merv Lock V45MUnattached    
3322:53   Jonathan Beecham SBV50MUnattached21:5020:2911.4 
3422:56   Steve Wright V50MUnattached    
3523:05   Nick Saunders S30MUnattached    
3623:09   Max Clayton U15MUnattached    
3723:12   Robin Jones  V60MWaveney Valley21:5121:148.9 
3823:24   Darren Hamilton V35MUnattached    
3923:30   Jenny Sheahan  V55WIpswich Jaffa/Unattached22:3922:3913.5 
4023:40   Kathryn Skazick U18WUnattached    
4123:41   David Sheahan V55MUnattached    
4223:41   Chris Peck S25MUnattached    
4323:53   Mark Hurren  S30MKPMG/Beccles & Bungay20:5019:386.6 
4423:58   Craig Osborn V55MUnattached    
4524:01   Josh Smith U11MUnattached    
4624:05   Jamie Foyster S25MUnattached    
4724:08   Stephen Goldspink V55MUnattached    
4824:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4924:12   Eloise Bird  V50WSt. Edmund Pacers23:2523:1916.0 
5024:16   Craig Hamilton V45MUnattached    
5124:17   Paul Taylor V45MUnattached    
5224:22   David Graham  V50MLowestoft21:5321:5316.1 
5324:25   Mark Stanton V50MUnattached    
5424:38   Paul Gant V50MUnattached    
5524:43   Callum Westphal U18MUnattached    
5624:46   Harry Tucker U15MUnattached    
5724:55   Harrison Page  S25MLowestoft20:4820:279.4 
5824:56   Tony Morley  V55MBungay Black Dog22:4422:1712.3 
5925:03   Glen Mirgaux V40MUnattached    
6025:04   Louise White V35WUnattached    
6125:17   Matthew Tooley V50MUnattached    
6225:23   Laura Dennis  S30WArunners23:1422:4313.4 
6325:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6425:25   Sonya Mallett V40WUnattached    
6525:29   Oliver Ellis U15MUnattached    
6625:33   Paul Mirgaux V40MUnattached    
6725:39   Philip Tomsett V50MUnattached    
6825:41   Lee Bircham V50MRock Estate    
6925:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7025:44   Tom Moore S30MBeccles Triathlon Club    
7125:49   Ian Harper V55MUnattached    
7225:50   Nikki Holland-Gladwish  V45WBungay Black Dog24:3024:3020.1 
7325:52   Daniel Critoph  S30MWaveney Valley22:4121:2410.0 
7425:58   Tim Moore V35MRock Estate    
7526:00   Vivien Saunders  S25WLowestoft25:1024:3825.6 
7626:05   Lee Roth  V45MWaveney Valley25:3424:4519.3 
7726:06   Christopher Comyn  V35MWaveney Valley25:0821:2224.5 
7826:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7926:10   Sean Day V45MUnattached    
8026:11   Stefanie Weinacht V45WUnattached    
8126:17   Hal Tooley U20MUnattached    
8226:18   Tony Hardy  V55MBungay Black Dog24:4123:1815.6 
8326:19   Vincent Casey V35MUnattached    
8426:19   Stuart Chase V40MRock Estate    
8526:20   Fraser Graham  U15MUnattached23:1420:017.5 
8626:24   Jack Owen U15MUnattached    
8726:24   Richard Millner V65MUnattached    
8826:26   Presley Burnett U11MUnattached    
8926:27   Joe Burnett S30MUnattached    
9026:29   Grant Rix S30MUnattached    
9126:35   Mark Graham V40MUnattached    
9226:36   Adrian King  V40MBungay Black Dog25:1323:2415.9 
9326:38   Paul MacCormick  V50MWaveney Valley23:3723:3719.6 
9426:39   Kerry Saunders V40WUnattached    
9526:40   Kristin Hailes V35WUnattached    
9626:45   Louise Harrod  V45WWaveney Valley24:2823:2414.6 
9726:49   Angus Lyon V60MUnattached    
9826:56   Sarah Wallace S30WUnattached    
9926:57   Daren Coulter  V45MWaveney Valley21:1720:349.4 
10026:59   Ray Knights V60MRock Estate    
10127:07   Victoria Laughland V50WUnattached    
10227:09   Rob Knights  V35MWaveney Valley26:3421:2625.3 
10327:11   Michael Skazick S20MUnattached    
10427:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10527:14   Elena Couce  V35WUnattached25:3524:3220.9 
10627:14   David Walton V60MUnattached    
10727:15   Adam Honeybell V35MUnattached    
10827:18   Stuart Shepherd SBV50MSt. Edmund Pacers26:0126:0120.7Click your Clock logo
10927:25   Andrew Huggins V45MUnattached    
11027:26   John Beamish V70MUnattached    
11127:44   Caroline Peek  V45WLowestoft24:5724:4315.3 
11227:45   Katheine Morton V45WUnattached    
11327:47   Tracy Shrimpton V35WUnattached    
11427:48   Jason Bodmer V50MUnattached    
11527:58   Jackie Bell  V55WBungay Black Dog27:0125:1925.1 
11628:08   David James S25MUnattached    
11728:11   Daryl McKeown V35MRock Estate    
11828:16   Jerome Garnon V40MUnattached    
11928:17   Claire Beraud S30WUnattached    
12028:18   Dane Sayer S25MUnattached    
12128:18   Dean Owen V45MUnattached    
12228:19   Dave Catchpole  V35MWaveney Valley24:4624:0916.1 
12328:20   Oliver Owen U11MUnattached    
12428:20   Isaac Bromley U11MUnattached    
12528:21   Emma Bromley V40WUnattached    
12628:22   Ian Bundey  V45MUnattached26:4024:0319.7 
12728:26   Lisa Cone  V40WWaveney Valley25:5525:5521.4 
12828:27   Lisa Stewart V45WUnattached    
12928:31   Erin Hamilton U18WUnattached    
13028:39   Eleanor Ballinger  S25WStopsley26:3324:5819.9 
13128:40   Peter Swann V50MUnattached    
13228:43   Ali Lock V50WUnattached    
13328:44   Angela Jones V55WUnattached    
13428:46   Andrew Anthony V40MUnattached    
13528:47   Maria Sherlock V40WUnattached    
13628:53   James Cushing V45MUnattached    
13728:55   Mark Jones V55MUnattached    
13828:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13928:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14029:00   Max Taylor U15MUnattached    
14129:01   Thomas Calver U11MUnattached    
14229:03   Susan Watts V50WUnattached    
14329:05   Harvey Bradley  V70MLowestoft26:1925:1220.2 
14429:15   Troy Allen S30MUnattached    
14529:17   Stephanie Madden V65WUnattached    
14629:24   Jude Offord U15MUnattached    
14729:26   Demelza Hammond  V35WWaveney Valley27:3427:3422.9 
14829:34   Aimee Carruthers U15WRock Estate    
14929:35   Steven Carruthers  V45MWaveney Valley18:4318:432.7 
15029:46   Neil Waterman V40MMuddy Race Team    
15129:47   Lucie Edmonds S20WUnattached    
15230:05   Debbie Secret  V50WUnattached27:2226:4319.3 
15330:13   Drew Offord U11MUnattached    
15430:14   Gemma Day Gooch V40WUnattached    
15530:17   Jacinto Furtado V35MUnattached    
15630:28   Matthew Reynolds  V35MLowestoft21:3920:2811.7 
15730:29   Mick Daniels V55MUnattached    
15830:30   Lisa Reynolds V40WUnattached    
15930:30   Sarah James  V40WWaveney Valley29:2129:2126.0 
16030:34   Sarah Phillips  V45WWaveney Valley29:0025:3025.5 
16130:42   Jeanette Williams V50WUnattached    
16230:43   Adrian George V50MUnattached    
16330:49   Jayne Pitcher V65WUnattached    
16430:51   Anna Motts V45WUnattached    
16530:54   Sue Woolnough  V55WWaveney Valley26:5525:3216.6 
16630:59   Chantel Warren S30WUnattached    
16731:03   Hannah Dennant S20WUnattached    
16831:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16931:06   Sarah Dennant V45WUnattached    
17031:14   Alison Barnard V40WUnattached    
17131:21   Angelene Ayers  V40WWaveney Valley30:1929:2524.2 
17231:22   Tara Carroll V45WUnattached    
17331:23   Rachael Finch  V50WWaveney Valley27:4827:4822.1 
17431:29   Kate Owen V45WUnattached    
17531:43   Andrew Merricks V55MUnattached    
17632:04   Simon Cross S20MUnattached    
17732:13   Nick Carter V75MUnattached    
17832:26   Reggie Catchpole U11MUnattached    
17932:29   Emily Coles S25WUnattached    
18032:30   Rachel Calver S30WUnattached    
18132:30   Louise Triptree S20WUnattached    
18232:37   Emma Catchpole S30WUnattached    
18332:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18432:41   Neil Loveday V50MUnattached    
18532:49   David Drake V65MUnattached    
18632:52   Lexie McLellan U18WUnattached    
18732:55   Stuart Kerr V50MUnattached    
18833:05   Ebony Farr S25WUnattached    
18933:12   Kate Holtzer  S30WWaveney Valley27:0827:0122.0 
19033:14   Rebecca Wilson  S30WBeccles & Bungay28:3427:1422.1 
19133:23   Douglas Gladwin  V55MBungay Black Dog31:1726:1126.4 
19233:27   Molly Barrett S20WUnattached    
19333:28   Emily Harber S20WUnattached    
19433:28   Sally Owen V40WUnattached    
19533:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19633:41   Tarran Bolton S25MUnattached    
19733:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19833:47   Chris Matthews V50MUnattached    
19933:51   Alan Walker V45MUnattached    
20033:57   Lavinia Sadler S30WUnattached    
20134:23   Kelly Chan  V45WWaveney Valley31:5331:0326.6 
20234:29   Jill Walker V55WUnattached    
20334:31   Jenine Rice V35WUnattached    
20434:38   Liz Morris V55WUnattached    
20534:40   Bethany Small S20WUnattached    
20634:40   Gary Small V55MUnattached    
20735:16   Julie Broxup V50WUnattached    
20835:28   Nicola Walker V45WUnattached    
20935:34   Teresa Plant  V40WUnattached31:2331:0427.0 
21035:51   Rachel Dawson S30WUnattached    
21135:52   Amanda Collis V40WUnattached    
21235:55   Peter Burke V65MUnattached    
21336:25   Wendy Johnstone V35WUnattached    
21436:28   Freya Smith U15WUnattached    
21536:28   Kerry Potter V40WUnattached    
21636:34   David Rothon V70MUnattached    
21736:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21836:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21936:49   Denise Betts V60WUnattached    
22037:44   Tricia Fuller V65WUnattached    
22138:10   Archie Catchpole U11MUnattached    
22238:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22338:33   Denise Read V50WUnattached    
22438:34   Lizzie Whitby V45WUnattached    
22539:09   Victoria Harrison S20WUnattached    
22639:54   Shelley Baxter V40WUnattached    
22739:54   Paul Hierons V60MUnattached    
22841:48   Lynn Burke V70WUnattached    
22945:17   Anne Sowter V75WUnattached    
23050:48   Hazel Crisp V45WUnattached    
23150:49   Susan Whall V55WUnattached    
23255:52   Graham Provis V65MUnattached    
23355:52   Rowena Provis V65WUnattached    
23455:57   Linda Hunt  V55WUnattached26:2326:2321.4