Birkenhead parkrun # 135 External Results
Birkenhead
10 Mar 18
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:04   Joseph Boden PBS25MWallasey/West Cheshire16:0415:49-2.5Click your Clock logo
216:35   Phillip Langan  V40MWirral15:5815:470.3 
317:07   Harley Henshaw  S20MWirral15:5615:56-1.4 
417:32   Ashley Crawford  S30MSperrin17:1016:581.2 
518:13   David Hulse SBS20MBellahouston RR17:3717:372.7 
618:15   Luke Hampshire U15MUnattached    
718:24   Jack Poland  S25MWallasey17:2617:090.4 
818:31   Peter Clarke PBS30MWallasey17:5317:503.1 
918:41   Rob Pearse  V40MWallasey16:3416:26-1.0Click your Clock logo
1018:55   George Perrett V35MUnattached    
1119:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1219:38   Mike Green  V40MWallasey17:5417:442.9 
1319:51   Gary Parker SBS30MPensby18:4618:466.8 
1419:51   Brian Seal SBS25MVillage RR19:4019:176.1 
1519:52   Neil Oakes  V35MMersey Tri18:5718:173.6 
1619:56   Phil Cuthbert SBV45MWallasey19:5619:4010.7 
1720:02   Neil Burdett  V45MUnattached19:1319:104.7 
1820:03   Simon Bonfield PBV45MAbergele19:5619:566.8Click your Clock logo
1920:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2020:05   Josh McKie U11MUnattached    
2120:10   Brian Beecroft SBV65MWirral19:4719:157.1 
2220:13   Scott Eves V35MUnattached    
2320:18   Richard Costain SBS25MPenny Lane19:3419:347.1Click your Clock logo
2420:25   William Green U18MUnattached    
2520:31   Mark Newns SBV40MWirral18:3418:084.2 
2620:32   James Hartwell V45MUnattached    
2720:38   Edward Kenny S20MUnattached    
2820:49   Frank Astbury V40MUnattached    
2920:50   Katie Bagley  S30WUnattached18:5718:534.4 
3021:02   Elliot Joynson U18MUnattached    
3121:10   Rob Marsden SBV35MSale Harriers Manchester20:4520:097.5 
3221:11   Nigel Foster V40MUnattached    
3321:15   Kevin Warburton SBV45MUnattached19:5419:5410.0 
3421:18   David Hemmings  V35MWallasey20:5720:418.0 
3521:22   Lucy Hignett  U15WWirral20:5220:527.9 
3621:29   Steve Ledson V40MUnattached    
3721:46   Oliver Dimmock S20MUnattached    
3821:50   Sam Fairbanks S25MUnattached    
3921:52   Katherine Andrews  V35WWallasey20:3220:329.0Click your Clock logo
4021:55   Vicky Kehoe PBV45WWallasey21:5521:5511.0 
4121:57   Henry Graham  U11MWESPA20:5920:5913.3 
4222:00   Matt Routledge V45MUnattached    
4322:05   Gareth Langford  S30MWirral20:5119:358.4 
4422:12   Phil Naylor V40MUnattached    
4522:13   Rosa Pullan V45WUnattached    
4622:15   David Cole  V50MUnattached22:1420:5813.9 
4722:17   Mark Griffiths V35MUnattached    
4822:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4922:25   Michael Drane V40MUnattached    
5022:29   Simon Hignett V45MUnattached    
5122:29   Alex Holland V40MCSSC Sports & Leisure    
5222:35   Jim Breen  V60MSpringwell21:4420:1214.4 
5322:38   Dave Bibby V50Mrun in england    
5422:39   Donna Louise Fiddeman SBV35WRoyston22:3920:5413.5 
5522:41   Nicola Byrne S30WUnattached    
5622:46   Mark Downie V40MUnattached    
5722:48   Luke McCullough U15MUnattached    
5822:49   Richard Griffiths V40MUnattached    
5922:50   Mark Hyland V50MUnattached    
6022:53   Phillip Stanley  V50MUTS Running22:3422:0514.4 
6123:05   Steven Cosgrove S30MUnattached    
6223:07   Tony Clixby SBV65MVillage RR22:4921:5915.9 
6323:09   Mike Burns V45MUnattached    
6423:12   Jonathan Byrne S30MUnattached    
6523:15   Nick Laing V45MUnattached    
6623:15   Jack Hancock S30MUnattached    
6723:16   James Boumphrey S25MWFCnotKFC    
6823:18   Zak Hayes U18MUnattached    
6923:22   Rachel Hurst  U18WWirral21:4321:4313.0 
7023:25   Jonathan Fairhurst V45MUnattached    
7123:26   Colin Lamprey  V55MPensby23:0622:3013.5 
7223:26   Kevin Charleston  S30MPensby18:4917:435.6 
7323:30   Stephen Hannam S30MUnattached    
7423:34   David Parsley V45MUnattached    
7523:36   Alan Kennedy V35MUnattached    
7623:38   Paul Bentley V35MUnattached    
7723:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7823:41   Christopher Redmond S30MMersey-Tri    
7923:43   Andrew Everett V40MUnattached    
8023:48   Brian Shenton  V60MUKRunChat21:4821:1812.9 
8123:50   Neil Laird V40MChester Triathlon Club    
8223:51   Liam Dodd S30MUnattached    
8323:54   Peter Barham  V45MWallasey22:4022:2011.0 
8423:55   Martin Gray V50MUnattached    
8523:56   Alex Yem S30MUnattached    
8623:58   Matthew Van Miert V55MUnattached    
8723:59   Henry Timewell U15MUnattached    
8824:05   Mally Birch V45MUnattached    
8924:11   Tom Edwards S30MUnattached    
9024:15   Eamonn Bedford S20MUnattached    
9124:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9224:20   Stephens Shiang V45MUnattached    
9324:21   Gavin Clark V35MUnattached    
9424:21   Kathryn Behan SBV55WBirkenhead23:3622:4615.3 
9524:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9624:23   Adam Heron S30MUnattached    
9724:24   Susan Reynolds  V40WWallasey23:1223:1213.3 
9824:25   Keith Griffiths  V50MUnattached23:0820:5917.2 
9924:26   Neil Kilcullen  V50MUnattached23:3121:2913.3 
10024:27   Matthew Langford S25MUnattached    
10124:28   Barry McDonnell S30MUnattached    
10224:29   Sallie Holt SBV40WWallasey22:1519:4610.7 
10324:33   William Hampshire U15MUnattached    
10424:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10524:38   Cefn Willis V45MUnattached    
10624:40   Tim Young S25MUnattached    
10724:43   Mark Babbage SBV55MSpringfield23:4723:2516.3 
10824:45   Vincent Walsh V55MUnattached    
10924:47   Alexandra Royden  S25WPensby23:1422:3616.0 
11024:47   Andrew McFarlane  V40MEaling Eagles23:5920:4514.7 
11124:53   Kevin Cheesman V35MUnattached    
11224:55   Leanne McKinley S25WUnattached    
11324:56   Stuart Crichton V65MUnattached    
11424:57   Roger Smith V45MUnattached    
11524:58   Simon O'Keefe S30MUnattached    
11625:02   Andrew Green V45MUnattached    
11725:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11825:08   Ruaraidh Gillies V45MUnattached    
11925:09   Barry Farley V60MUnattached    
12025:10   Dan Seddon V60MUnattached    
12125:11   Mike Elliott V45MUnattached    
12225:14   James Atkin  V60MWirral24:3322:5017.2 
12325:22   Dave Freeman V50MUnattached    
12425:23   Andy Kehoe V45MUnattached    
12525:27   Tony Tarpey  V55MPensby24:4424:1519.8 
12625:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12725:33   Rebecca Whitworth SBV40WMarlow Striders24:5823:5316.4 
12825:34   Greg Roberts V40MUnattached    
12925:36   Nicola Griffiths S30WUnattached    
13025:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13125:45   Scott Daanoy U18MUnattached    
13225:47   Kenneth Noble V60MUnattached    
13325:49   John O'Neill V60MUnattached    
13425:50   Barry Lucketti SBV45MSwinton25:0124:1119.8 
13525:52   Sam Stringer V45WUnattached    
13625:53   Paul Webster V45MUnattached    
13725:56   Tony Holmes V45MUnattached    
13825:56   Rachel Keenan SBV40WVillage RR25:2924:2816.2 
13925:57   Sarah Mitchell V45WUnattached    
14026:04   Matthew Myers V45MUnattached    
14126:09   Alan Woolley V40MUnattached    
14226:13   Daniel Breslan S30MUnattached    
14326:20   Ann Griffiths V40WUnattached    
14426:26   Alan Daanoy V45MUnattached    
14526:28   Mark Wilmshurst V50MUnattached    
14626:29   Kate McCullough U20WUnattached    
14726:31   Lisa Dennis V40WUnattached    
14826:33   Peter Bell S25MUnattached    
14926:34   Rachel Beazer V35WUnattached    
15026:35   Arvind Mahendran S25MUnattached    
15126:35   Andrew Cain V35MUnattached    
15226:35   Treena Chillingworth V45WUnattached    
15326:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15426:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15526:38   Malcolm Davies V60MUnattached    
15626:40   Geoffrey Lamb V60MUnattached    
15726:41   Alistair Risk V50MUnattached    
15826:45   David Light V50MUnattached    
15926:46   Ann Currie V45WMersey-Tri    
16026:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16126:52   Lisa Jones S25WUnattached    
16226:53   Sandra Riley V45WUnattached    
16326:54   Toby Hampshire U11MUnattached    
16426:57   Wesley Ap-Carreg V35MUnattached    
16526:58   Carol Bedwell V50WUnattached    
16626:59   Stuart Hellon S25MUnattached    
16726:59   Sophie Marsden S25WUnattached    
16827:02   Lucy Wood S30WUnattached    
16927:03   John Durkin V50MUnattached    
17027:05   Alison Engle SBV45WWallasey25:0925:0920.4 
17127:06   Jan Pullan U15WUnattached    
17227:11   Mark Baxter V40MUnattached    
17327:14   Michael Dunleavy V45MUnattached    
17427:17   Lucy Hampshire V40WUnattached    
17527:25   Carly Evans V35WUnattached    
17627:26   Ian Body V50MUnattached    
17727:31   Jacob Taylor U18MUnattached    
17827:34   Steven Andrews V60MUnattached    
17927:37   Collette Kolokotroni V40WRachels Mums to Marathons    
18027:38   Lee Trett V35MUnattached    
18127:39   Gary Hastewell V45MUnattached    
18227:39   Christine Fraine V50WUnattached    
18327:41   Michael Egan V50MUnattached    
18427:45   Derek Freeman V45MUnattached    
18527:47   Lisa Wardle V50WUnattached    
18627:49   David Lewtas V55MUnattached    
18727:50   Sam Morris U15MUnattached    
18827:51   Jim Anderson V55MUnattached    
18927:58   Margaret Catlow V60WUnattached    
19028:02   Fiona Duckers V45WUnattached    
19128:04   Mike Parsons V50MUnattached    
19228:06   Jane Dasgupta  V50WBTR Road Runners24:0423:2315.0 
19328:07   Gemma Devaney S30WUnattached    
19428:08   Wendy Jones  V45WBTR Road Runners24:4524:4518.3 
19528:08   Sandra Freeman  V50WBTR Road Runners24:3924:3919.4 
19628:09   Helen Alexander  V35WMersey Tri22:0220:2516.5 
19728:13   Richard Campbell V55MUnattached    
19828:14   David Evans V50MUnattached    
19928:15   Paula Hartharn-Evans V45WUnattached    
20028:16   Sharon Crichton V60WUnattached    
20128:17   Joy Irvine V55WDeeside Orienteering Club    
20228:19   Samantha Lacey V45WUnattached    
20328:22   Sarah Bibby V50WUnattached    
20428:23   Andy McCullough V50MUnattached    
20528:26   Keith Wood V55MUnattached    
20628:27   Ailis Murphy  V50WUnattached27:4027:4027.9 
20728:28   Tess Lupton  V40WVillage RR22:4722:4712.2 
20828:28   Helen Titu V45WUnattached    
20928:30   Ikechukwu Emenike S25MUnattached    
21028:34   Kate Joynson V45WUnattached    
21128:35   Robert Taylor V45MRun Sandymoor    
21228:39   Paddy Flashman S20MUnattached    
21328:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21428:54   Nick Lown V35MUnattached    
21528:58   Warren Davidson V40MUnattached    
21628:59   Heather Byrne S25WUnattached    
21729:00   Keith Byrne V60MUnattached    
21829:02   Sarah Kirkbride V40WUnattached    
21929:04   Beverley O'Neill S30WUnattached    
22029:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22129:18   James Downey V50MBirkenhead AC    
22229:19   Nadia Kaye V40WUnattached    
22329:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22429:24   John Carragher V55MUnattached    
22529:25   Danielle Clark S30WUnattached    
22629:28   Keith Lewis V50MUnattached    
22729:29   Niamh Walklett U11WUnattached    
22829:30   Mike Grundy V55MUnattached    
22929:33   Angela Burke V50WUnattached    
23029:34   Helen Downs V50WUnattached    
23129:34   Laura Cross  V45WWirral28:2426:5521.1 
23229:35   Linda Swann V50WUnattached    
23329:36   Simon Swann V45MUnattached    
23429:42   Frances J Chaloner  V55WUnattached26:0623:4218.8 
23529:45   Rachel Leah  V65WBirkenhead28:5527:5525.2 
23629:46   John Mellor V50MUnattached    
23729:47   Mary Magee V45WUnattached    
23829:48   Guy Hope U11MUnattached    
23929:48   Anthony Hope  V45MEllesmere Port21:2920:4315.7 
24029:49   Hannah Irvine S20WDeeside Orienteering Club    
24129:54   Phil Mason V65MUnattached    
24229:57   Carla Smith V40WRachels Mums to Marathons    
24329:59   Sally Bell V50WUnattached    
24430:00   Sybil Leeman V55WUnattached    
24530:06   James Anderson V40MUnattached    
24630:07   Steven Tsang U18MUnattached    
24730:09   Franklin Shannon U11MUnattached    
24830:10   Gary Shannon V45MUnattached    
24930:12   Paula Redmond S25WUnattached    
25030:13   Harley Shawcross V40WUnattached    
Page: 1 2