UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division South 1B
Stevenage
27 May 18
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.93Samuel Crick SBU20MTonbridge1:59.931:56.49-1.5 
22:00.41Thomas Keevil SBU20MHavering1:54.331:54.333.0 
32:01.72Marshall Smith SBU20MAshford AC2:00.061:58.06-3.2 
42:01.83Sam Wiggins SBU20MStevenage & North Herts2:00.121:51.58-4.6 
52:02.55Tim Aina PBU20MCroydon2:02.531:58.441.6 
62:07.15Isaac Brown  U20MBasildon1:56.761:54.24-3.5 
800 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.37Dan Schofield PBU20MTonbridge2:05.02:05.0-1.5 
22:07.94Matt Hambrook  U20MAshford AC2:07.82:07.810.1 
32:10.95Lewis Debenham  U20MHavering2:07.042:04.296.1 
42:17.72Charlie Major  U17MStevenage & North Herts2:12.72:12.77.7 
800 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.05Jamie Rashbrook  U17MBasildon1:57.51:53.52-3.6 
22:03.81Toby Emm  U17MTonbridge1:59.431:57.96-2.6 
32:06.88Oliver Ray PBU17MHavering2:06.882:06.889.8 
42:15.48Kain Hart PBU17MAshford AC2:15.482:15.4819.2 
52:16.10Soul Hallums  U17MCroydon2:14.12:14.19.5 
62:19.14Jason List  U17MStevenage & North Herts2:14.282:14.0511.2 
800 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.06James Kingston  U17MTonbridge2:05.81:58.45-3.7 
22:12.74Luke Meridew  U17MBasildon2:06.102:06.106.7 
32:19.54Charlie Grayson PBU17MStevenage & North Herts2:18.52:17.64.9 
42:26.80Calum Paget PBU17MHavering2:26.252:22.211.7 
52:29.46Nick Marshall PBU17MCroydon2:29.462:29.463.6 
800 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.60Abby Rex  U20WBasildon2:24.252:22.64.3 
22:28.26Sophie Rand PBU20WHavering2:28.262:28.128.3 
32:40.00Jessica Moore  U20WCroydon2:24.12:24.17.6 
800 U20W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:46.38Catherine Barker SBU20WHavering2:46.382:40.8318.5 
800 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.82Molly Sweetman SBU17WHavering2:20.822:15.655.9 
22:22.04Rebekah O'Brien SBU17WTonbridge2:18.612:15.964.4 
32:23.65Lucy Taylor  U17WStevenage & North Herts2:20.122:20.1212.4 
42:36.16Hannah Phipps  U17WBasildon2:30.32:27.018.4 
800 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:34.47Katie Burgess  U17WTonbridge2:31.352:22.4817.3 
22:40.37Amelia Daniel PBU17WBasildon2:36.62:31.569.7 
32:44.01Charlotte Wright SBU17WHavering2:44.012:41.518.9 
42:44.78Lizzie Raymont SBU17WStevenage & North Herts2:44.782:36.8511.7 
 
1500 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:12.98Marshall Smith  U20MAshford AC4:04.724:01.1-3.2 
24:15.94Elliot Cordery  U20MHavering3:58.833:58.835.6 
34:20.83Isaac Brown  U20MBasildon4:04.114:00.98-3.5 
44:52.88Charlie Major  U17MStevenage & North Herts4:42.404:42.407.7 
1500 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:18.21Samuel Atkins PBU20MHavering4:13.34:06.88-1.1 
25:13.94Harry Major PBU20MStevenage & North Herts5:13.945:13.9416.9 
1500 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:26.32Tom Gray PBU17MTonbridge4:26.324:26.327.8 
24:28.98Luke Meridew  U17MBasildon4:20.974:20.976.7 
34:35.36Louis Berrett  U17MHavering4:27.54:18.67-1.1 
44:38.62Soul Hallums PBU17MCroydon4:32.14:32.19.5 
54:43.07Charlie Grayson PBU17MStevenage & North Herts4:35.264:32.124.9 
1500 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:32.75Daniel Morris  U17MBasildon4:30.84:17.901.5 
24:49.85Joshua O'Brien  U17MTonbridge4:45.104:36.399.3 
34:51.08Jason List SBU17MStevenage & North Herts4:51.084:48.711.2 
45:09.15Nick Marshall  U17MCroydon5:04.04:34.283.6 
1500 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:14.19Jessica Moore  U20WCroydon5:00.065:00.067.6 
1500 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:59.52Lucy Taylor  U17WStevenage & North Herts4:51.814:51.8112.4 
25:10.95Sophie Wetheridge  U17WBasildon5:00.835:00.838.0 
36:01.41Ciara Mackey  U17WAshford AC5:38.95:38.912.7 
1500 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:20.23Hollie Rex PBU17WBasildon5:18.55:00.485.0 
25:43.99Lizzie Raymont  U17WStevenage & North Herts5:43.25:14.911.7 
 
3000 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:05.58Dan Schofield  U20MTonbridge8:56.498:56.49-1.5 
29:44.34James Stewart  U20MHavering9:34.079:12.84-1.1 
312:00.02Harry Major PBU20MStevenage & North Herts12:00.0212:00.0216.9 
3000 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:06.85James Kingston PBU17MTonbridge8:46.448:30.40-3.7 
29:29.33Adam Wood  U17MAshford AC9:17.739:17.73-0.2 
310:21.08Luke Chester PBU17MHavering10:21.0810:21.08-0.9 
410:26.67Daniel Morris SBU17MBasildon10:26.679:51.281.5 
3000 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:08.61Henry Lay PBU17MHavering11:08.6111:08.6118.6 
3000 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:07.36Kate O'Neill PBU20WHavering9:47.889:47.881.8 
3000 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:33.74Grace Burrell  U17WBasildon10:20.1710:02.356.4 
3000 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:14.50Keirra Reed PBU17WBasildon11:14.5011:14.5016.6