UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division South Premier
Reading
29 Apr 18
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.94Eddie Steveni PBU20MReading AC1:56.941:56.94-1.5 
21:58.25Thomas Patrick  U20MShaftesbury Barnet1:53.831:53.08-3.4 
31:59.76Angus Harrington  U20MBlackheath & Bromley/Surrey Schs1:54.211:50.40-2.3 
42:03.49Daniel Brookling  U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Hampshire Schs1:58.261:57.23-3.0 
52:23.60Richard Laursen PBU20MBedford & County2:13.482:11.730.4 
800 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.38Joseph Peppiatt  U20MShaftesbury Barnet2:00.422:00.279.1 
22:04.39Oscar Hussey  U20MBlackheath & Bromley/Dulwich2:00.161:57.930.1 
32:08.06Jack Goddard  U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:57.311:57.076.8 
42:16.66Thomas Nike PBU20MReading AC2:16.662:16.660.2 
800 U20M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.26Ross van Heerde  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:15.422:12.781.8 
800 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.32Dominic McDougall SBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:55.611:55.610.1 
21:58.51Laurance Edwards  U17MHarrow1:55.801:54.50-2.4 
32:00.70Jamie Webster SBU17MBedford & County/London Schs1:57.331:53.12-2.8 
42:01.57Mittio Mohammadian  U17MShaftesbury Barnet2:00.131:59.512.0 
52:01.60Tom Rickards  U17MReading AC1:56.771:55.54-1.0 
62:01.67Peter Guy  U17MBlackheath & Bromley1:57.281:57.285.5 
800 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.52Marvin Tchangwa  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:01.332:01.332.0 
22:06.16Leon Bradshaw PBU17MReading AC2:06.162:02.767.2 
32:08.48Robert Suckling  U17MBlackheath & Bromley2:06.192:01.528.8 
42:09.71Gregory Herring SBU17MBedford & County2:05.72:05.344.6 
52:17.11Najibe Arbe  U17MShaftesbury Barnet2:04.902:01.1612.6 
62:17.72Casey Augustin  U17MHarrow2:01.472:01.471.5 
800 U17M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.93Jordi Evans-Rodriguez  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:19.572:12.514.0 
800 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.12Ava White  U17WBlackheath & Bromley2:11.422:11.424.4 
22:20.29Charlotte Harris SBU20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:15.12:15.111.9 
32:20.88Nancie Bowley SBU20WReading AC2:20.882:15.98.5 
42:24.97Josephine Chadwick  U20WShaftesbury Barnet2:22.472:20.5514.3 
52:27.13Amelia Wilks  U20WBracknell AC2:22.102:22.1011.4 
62:49.78Dana Carter  U17WLeighton Buzzard2:37.542:37.2115.6 
800 U20W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.99Grace Scopes  U20WBlackheath & Bromley2:27.892:20.6617.0 
22:32.54Lauren Nichols  U20WBedford & County2:28.502:24.835.9 
32:44.82Sadie Charles  U17WReading AC2:36.072:36.0716.7 
42:54.46Alessia Locke SBU20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:54.462:40.027.6 
800 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.00Hannah Roberts  U17WBracknell AC/Reading AC2:12.972:10.962.4 
22:20.42Amy Miller SBU17WBlackheath & Bromley2:12.902:12.906.6 
32:23.08Bluebell Cooke  U17WShaftesbury Barnet2:15.242:15.246.3 
42:26.72Madison Foxcroft  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:26.322:26.3211.4 
52:45.11Emma Smith  U17WBedford & County2:40.482:39.910.8 
62:49.73Anya Freely  U17WHarrow2:32.032:32.0311.7 
800 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.31Jessica Neal  U17WBlackheath & Bromley2:18.602:18.607.7 
22:26.40Tessa Weavers  U17WReading AC2:25.82:24.79.7 
32:34.12Scarlett Kent  U17WShaftesbury Barnet2:18.932:17.923.4 
42:35.23Daisy Schotting-Robinson SBU17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:35.232:31.311.3 
52:41.55Milly Daniels SBU17WBedford & County2:34.52:30.612.5 
63:09.12Buffy Alexander  U17WHarrow2:47.02:42.724.2 
 
1500 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:06.62George Groom PBU20MShaftesbury Barnet3:59.973:55.65-3.0 
24:09.43Alex Sutton PBU20MReading AC4:03.094:03.09-1.8 
34:18.21Lewis Mills  U20MBlackheath & Bromley4:06.614:00.68-2.9 
44:38.45Richard Laursen  U20MBedford & County4:19.464:19.460.4 
54:39.12Zain Kothari PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:38.664:38.6610.9 
1500 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:11.56Jamie Harper PBU20MShaftesbury Barnet4:11.564:11.567.4 
24:13.59Sam Rodda SBU20MReading AC4:13.594:07.05-0.7 
34:30.16Prince Reid T20/F20  U20MBlackheath & Bromley/Croydon4:24.334:16.960.5 
1500 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:08.53Matthew Francis SBU17MBlackheath & Bromley4:00.584:00.58-1.7 
24:09.06Samuel Southall PBU17MSt. Mary's Richmond4:01.084:01.085.6 
34:11.78Finn Harvey SBU17MShaftesbury Barnet/Tonbridge4:01.654:00.51-3.0 
44:14.02Aiden Killeen PBU17MBedford & County/Bedford & County4:06.534:02.001.6 
54:28.95Matthew Raynor  U17MReading AC4:16.964:16.96-0.6 
64:34.36Christopher Morris PBU17MHarrow4:32.274:22.470.5 
1500 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:21.62Henry Fisher PBU17MBlackheath & Bromley4:13.523:59.00-3.4 
24:33.44Amar Babhania  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:27.64:27.69.4 
34:35.55James Kennedy PBU17MHarrow4:35.554:35.559.1 
44:50.14Oliver Moor PBU17MReading AC4:37.04:37.08.7 
54:51.67Callum Nicholson SBU17MBedford & County/Riverside4:51.674:28.603.6 
64:52.77Matti Harris  U17MShaftesbury Barnet4:35.024:35.0210.4 
1500 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:50.03Lia Radus  U17WShaftesbury Barnet4:32.414:32.413.6 
24:51.98Molly Jones  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:46.094:42.384.9 
34:52.65Elizabeth Bentham SBU17WLuton4:52.654:45.6310.9 
44:57.05Eloise O'Shaughnessy  U20WBlackheath & Bromley/Millfield Sch4:49.484:47.413.0 
54:58.85Amelia Wilks  U20WBracknell AC4:56.764:55.8311.4 
65:06.89Hermione Walker SBU17WReading AC4:57.24:57.28.6 
1500 U20W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:04.90Lauren Nichols SBU20WBedford & County4:58.344:49.835.9 
25:05.06Lucy Elms  U20WBlackheath & Bromley4:57.584:57.584.5 
35:08.54Katie Rodda SBU20WReading AC5:08.544:59.237.4 
45:13.22Gabriella Kyriacou  U20WShaftesbury Barnet5:13.045:01.1913.5 
55:20.98Rachael Haddow  U20WHarrow5:03.275:03.277.1 
1500 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:00.53Amy Young SBU17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:50.24:41.323.3 
25:02.69Naomi Harris SBU17WReading AC4:51.94:50.412.5 
35:03.59Lily Tappenden SBU17WBlackheath & Bromley4:51.414:51.4112.9 
45:05.46Lucy-Mae Shepherd PBU17WBedford & County5:05.465:05.465.0 
55:07.94Sophia Staab  U17WShaftesbury Barnet4:52.574:52.576.8 
65:15.90Elena Jones  U17WBracknell AC/Harrow5:05.334:57.5011.1 
1500 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:11.87Sabrina Mannes PBU17WBlackheath & Bromley4:53.364:53.363.8 
25:24.01Freya Jones  U17WBracknell AC/Reading AC/Harrow5:16.015:00.512.3 
35:38.84Lily Schotting-Robinson  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:33.845:21.712.6 
45:41.29Marisa Mistry PBU17WBedford & County5:41.295:41.2911.6 
55:57.48Anya Freely PBU17WHarrow5:57.485:57.4811.7 
 
3000 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:45.80Benjamin Davies SBU20MBedford & County8:45.808:15.97-2.2 
28:53.83Jack Goddard SBU20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow8:53.838:46.726.8 
39:13.93Ben Winfield  U20MShaftesbury Barnet/Hertfordshire Schs9:07.528:42.87-1.2 
49:36.35Thomas Nike PBU20MReading AC9:24.709:24.700.2 
59:38.08Rhys Rowlands  U20MDacorum & Tring/Harrow9:37.149:26.96-0.8 
69:52.00Prince Reid T20/F20 PBU20MBlackheath & Bromley/Croydon9:52.009:52.000.5 
3000 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:41.97Matthew Raynor PBU17MReading AC9:41.979:17.25-0.6 
29:45.32Matthew Hinde SBU20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cambridge Uni9:45.329:27.677.4 
39:52.02Theo Wood PBU20MBlackheath & Bromley9:44.039:44.034.0 
410:20.69Rufus Kent SBU20MShaftesbury Barnet10:20.699:49.588.9 
510:44.43Jonathan Nash PBU20MBedford & County10:44.4310:44.436.3 
3000 U20M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:49.32Liam Garrett PBU20MLondon Heathside/Shaftesbury Barnet8:38.638:30.59-2.3 
3000 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:27.72Oliver Bright SBU17MBlackheath & Bromley9:27.729:05.52-3.0 
29:31.36Joseph Mott SBU17MReading AC9:31.369:26.384.9 
39:35.39Pavit Kullar PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9:35.399:35.390.1 
49:51.16Edward Blythman SBU17MBedford & County9:51.168:57.24-2.7 
510:07.97Christopher Morris PBU17MHarrow9:46.929:34.110.5 
3000 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:46.79Ben Rollings  U17MReading AC9:36.59:26.660.2 
210:05.03Harry Brodie  U17MBedford & County10:03.158:43.66-3.6 
310:10.23Alexander Davis PBU17MBlackheath & Bromley10:10.2310:10.238.6 
410:38.86James Kennedy SBU17MHarrow10:38.8610:27.39.1 
3000 U17M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:47.71Kristian Imroth PBU17MDacorum & Tring/Shaftesbury Barnet8:47.718:47.71-3.4 
3000 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:17.26Sophie Hoare PBU17WBlackheath & Bromley/London Schs/Clapham Chasers10:17.2610:17.267.2 
210:32.77Kirsty Walker  U20WReading AC10:26.019:58.271.7 
310:51.63Katie Thompson  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10:43.8710:43.8711.1 
411:07.27Gabriella Kyriacou  U20WShaftesbury Barnet11:06.2610:43.6013.5 
511:47.37Maisie Relton SBU20WBedford & County11:47.3711:29.7513.3 
3000 U20W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:59.52Katie Rodda  U20WReading AC10:25.4910:25.497.4 
211:05.83Amy Leach SBU20WBlackheath & Bromley10:52.6510:40.05.6 
3000 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:05.08Ava White PBU17WBlackheath & Bromley10:05.0810:05.084.4 
210:40.59Phoebe Anderson PBU17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10:33.399:45.22.0 
311:05.77Amy Killick PBU17WLeighton Buzzard11:04.8711:04.876.9 
411:10.02Alannah Chadwick PBU17WThames Valley Triathletes/Reading AC11:10.0211:10.0210.4 
513:24.14Laura-Jane Foley PBU17WHarrow13:24.1413:24.1427.9 
3000 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:53.26Lucrezia Polloni PBU17WBlackheath & Bromley10:53.2610:53.265.3 
211:06.00Katie Clutterbuck  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10:54.1610:16.914.2 
311:13.66Georgia Whalley PBU17WReading AC11:13.6611:13.6612.0