UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Midland NE 1C
Solihull
1 Jul 18
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.8Psalm Roberts-Nash  U20MWolverhampton & Bilston1:52.051:49.72-4.4 
22:00.4Adrian Lloyd-Davies  U20MBridgnorth1:52.891:52.89-2.7 
32:13.0Thomas Symmons  U20MSolihull & Small Heath2:06.02:06.06.3 
42:17.0Alexander Johnson SBU20MBromsgrove & Redditch2:17.02:15.213.6 
800 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.1Harry Fellows  U20MSolihull & Small Heath2:16.62:08.93.0 
22:28.2William Thorley SBU17MBromsgrove & Redditch2:28.22:17.523.4 
800 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.4Oliver Carvell  U17MBridgnorth1:53.631:48.91-4.0 
22:07.2Lachlan Macphail PBU17MHalesowen2:07.22:07.23.6 
32:08.9Ty Adkins PBU17MBromsgrove & Redditch2:08.02:01.410.0 
42:12.4Thomas Slater PBU17MDudley & Stourbridge2:12.42:12.44.4 
52:15.1Adam Saul-Braddock  U17MWolverhampton & Bilston1:56.031:55.37-3.1 
62:16.7Dan Kimber  U17MKidderminster & Stourport2:11.12:11.11.6 
800 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.8James Brazier  U17MWolverhampton & Bilston2:25.092:25.0914.0 
22:30.2Jason Smith  U17MKidderminster & Stourport2:23.12:19.56.0 
32:31.9Joshua Keyte  U17MBromsgrove & Redditch2:21.32:21.312.2 
800 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:52.8Chloe Fitzpatrick SBU20WHalesowen/Chester Uni2:52.82:41.415.4 
800 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.3Sophia Malpass  U17WWrekin College Triathlon Club2:16.22:12.584.8 
22:23.5Beth Sykes  U17WBromsgrove & Redditch2:16.292:15.573.4 
32:32.5Anna Weber  U17WKidderminster & Stourport2:28.62:28.213.6 
42:37.3Evie Beard  U17WSolihull & Small Heath2:33.42:31.511.0 
53:05.1Megan Hawley  U17WHalesowen2:59.82:35.122.9 
800 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:41.2Anna Nicod SBU17WBromsgrove & Redditch2:41.12:25.913.4 
22:50.5Jennifer Albutt  U17WSolihull & Small Heath2:42.52:40.918.6 
 
1500 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:13.5Keelan Hopewell  U20MSolihull & Small Heath4:11.434:01.97-1.8 
24:15.2Harry Dyall  U20MWolverhampton & Bilston4:11.964:01.08-0.7 
1500 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:32.2Jack Pickett  U20MWolverhampton & Bilston4:24.14:24.1-2.9 
1500 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:32.4Christopher Telling PBU17MKidderminster & Stourport4:32.44:32.49.1 
24:39.3Adam Bodin  U17MDudley & Stourbridge4:31.94:26.21.9 
34:44.1Harrison Mayne  U17MBromsgrove & Redditch4:42.34:10.19-1.6 
45:11.2James Brazier PBU17MWolverhampton & Bilston5:11.25:11.214.0 
1500 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:52.0Amelia Samuels  U20WWolverhampton & Bilston4:35.434:27.530.7 
25:39.2Ellen Bowen SBU20WBromsgrove & Redditch5:39.24:57.118.9 
1500 U20W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:14.3Beth Tabor SBU20WWolverhampton & Bilston5:12.65:02.56.1 
1500 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:54.4Beth Sykes  U17WBromsgrove & Redditch4:52.74:46.263.4 
25:03.6Maria Calleia PBU17WWolverhampton & Bilston5:03.65:03.67.3 
35:13.6Edith Charlesworth PBU17WWenlock5:13.65:13.611.0 
1500 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:30.0Anna Nicod  U17WBromsgrove & Redditch5:28.75:02.5813.4 
 
3000 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:39.9Gareth Richardson  U20MBromsgrove & Redditch9:23.19:12.92.6 
29:46.4Jack Pickett  U20MWolverhampton & Bilston9:16.719:16.71-2.9 
3000 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:18.9Harry Dyall SBU20MWolverhampton & Bilston10:18.99:16.30-0.7 
3000 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:20.1Oliver Mason PBU17MWolverhampton & Bilston10:20.110:20.13.2 
210:23.6Harry Walters  U17MDudley & Stourbridge/Staffordshire Schs9:54.39:28.135.2 
312:05.4Jason Smith  U17MKidderminster & Stourport11:39.711:08.046.0 
3000 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:20.7Zoe Brickley SBU20WWolverhampton & Bilston11:20.710:53.45.5 
3000 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
114:17.0Lydia Silk  U17WWolverhampton & Bilston11:49.6811:49.6816.0