UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Midland Premier NE
Birmingham
29 Apr 18
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.54Luke Ward SBU20MDerby2:01.542:01.0310.4 
22:02.21Jake Dyer  U20MNotts2:01.72:01.415.9 
32:03.47Joe Musgrove  U20MRugby & Northampton2:00.291:57.5312.5 
42:04.29Ewan Forsythe  U20MMarshall Milton Keynes2:01.921:59.58-0.9 
52:04.44Jack Douglas PBU20MCharnwood2:03.782:03.78-2.0 
62:30.80Reis Brooke  U20MBirchfield H2:06.952:00.8919.1 
800 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.19Euan Wilson PBU20MCharnwood/Sheffield Uni2:05.191:59.776.5 
22:05.61Hugo Villalobos Finigan  U17MBirchfield H2:02.692:00.857.3 
32:09.18Milan Campion SBU20MNotts2:09.182:00.52-4.3 
42:17.00Ben Cooper PBU20MRugby & Northampton2:17.002:17.0020.9 
800 U20M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.55Ellis Greatrex  U20MWolverhampton & Bilston2:00.02:00.018.9 
800 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.12Ethan O'Shea  U17MCharnwood1:58.531:52.69-3.8 
22:02.27Dylan King  U17MBirchfield H1:58.691:58.247.0 
32:02.28Alex Irvine SBU17MNotts/Nottinghamshire Schs1:59.31:59.29.4 
42:09.07Jude Bush  U17MDerby2:00.031:58.472.6 
52:10.71Finlay Gibbs  U17MMarshall Milton Keynes2:07.412:06.787.0 
62:12.04Matthew Blomley  U17MRugby & Northampton2:06.261:59.385.8 
800 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.86Seamas Hurst  U17MCharnwood2:02.811:56.777.8 
22:11.44Myles Martin  U17MRugby & Northampton2:07.712:07.693.0 
32:12.82Thomas Wright SBU17MDerby2:12.822:12.322.1 
42:13.03Anton Stoger SBU17MNotts2:10.92:05.9717.2 
52:18.58Peter Hickman SBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes2:10.072:10.0712.0 
62:23.20Chris Djiala SBU17MBirchfield H2:23.202:05.845.3 
800 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.48Selina Scott SBU20WCorby/Rugby & Northampton2:15.052:15.0511.8 
22:26.65Eleanor Here PBU20WCharnwood2:19.62:16.513.3 
32:27.97Lizzie Pennington SBU20WWolverhampton & Bilston/Notts2:27.972:13.654.2 
42:31.56Olivia Worth  U20WBirchfield H2:27.112:25.8212.3 
52:41.27Natalie Nurse SBU20WMarshall Milton Keynes2:41.272:30.0229.2 
62:53.79Sarah Seal PBU20WDerby2:53.792:53.6521.4 
800 U20W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.16Madeleine Tomes  U20WNotts2:20.02:20.017.4 
22:32.98Caitlin McMorrow  U20WBirchfield H2:23.872:23.8717.0 
32:38.24Rhea Cooper  U20WRugby & Northampton2:35.382:32.0020.0 
42:51.10Nicole Whittle  U17WMarshall Milton Keynes2:40.32:40.319.5 
52:54.90Orla McGinty  U17WDerby2:51.392:40.2227.3 
800 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.05Molly Hudson  U17WDerby2:15.412:08.041.2 
22:27.77Chloe Pettitt  U17WBirchfield H2:25.042:23.317.2 
32:27.96Lucy Stevens SBU17WRugby & Northampton2:22.92:18.773.3 
42:28.52Ella Carey  U17WMarshall Milton Keynes2:18.372:18.3714.5 
52:44.37Naomi Wilbram SBU17WCharnwood2:44.372:32.5029.4 
62:49.04Abigail Simpson  U17WNotts2:39.82:39.819.0 
800 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.89Leah Spencer  U17WBirchfield H2:29.92:24.624.4 
22:37.03Sosseh O’Brien SBU17WHigh Peak AC2:37.032:23.2120.8Click your Clock logo
32:39.43Tia Sinclair-Linton  U17WMarshall Milton Keynes2:31.832:31.8319.6 
42:42.23Olivia Reeves  U17WRugby & Northampton2:37.22:32.914.9 
52:54.68Libby Fort SBU17WCharnwood2:54.682:40.6232.4 
 
1500 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:15.31Ryan Shields PBU17MBirchfield H4:03.633:55.125.4 
24:15.43Muss-Ab Hassan PBU20MRugby & Northampton4:13.04:13.013.2 
34:21.29Euan Wilson  U20MCharnwood/Sheffield Uni4:10.784:03.626.5 
44:22.47James Dickinson  U20MNotts4:17.694:17.6910.6 
54:26.96Senay Mkiale Guzai  U20MDerby4:18.904:18.9011.9 
64:34.71Devon Harford  U20MMarshall Milton Keynes4:32.544:16.115.3 
1500 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:34.27Dylan Perry  U20MCharnwood4:28.74:28.713.9 
24:34.80Ben Cooper  U20MRugby & Northampton4:33.04:32.320.9 
34:44.19Adam Ward SBU20MNotts/Central Lancashire Uni4:44.194:20.912.5 
44:49.64Silas Goshawk  U20MBirchfield H4:32.514:32.513.6 
1500 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:19.72Leo Freeland PBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes4:17.83:50.93-3.0 
24:20.00Fergus Scott  U17MRugby & Northampton4:00.23:54.703.2 
34:26.83Ryan Elston PBU17MCharnwood4:26.833:57.72-2.7 
44:31.50Sam McFall PBU17MBirchfield H4:28.334:15.246.3 
54:32.36Harley Beech-McPhilbin PBU17MNotts4:30.204:12.585.4 
64:41.73Matthew William Golder PBU17MDerby4:36.554:36.5516.7 
1500 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:23.96Robert Hickman PBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes4:23.074:16.685.5 
24:32.04Marcus Francis PBU17MCharnwood4:32.044:32.0416.1 
34:37.74Cian Hutton PBU17MRugby & Northampton4:34.334:34.332.1 
44:40.47Sam Smith McGloin PBU17MNotts4:40.474:40.4721.9 
54:41.62Louis Bowker PBU17MBirchfield H4:41.624:41.6226.1 
64:44.45Jake Martin  U17MDerby4:26.224:19.2212.2 
1500 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:57.55Eleanor Here PBU20WCharnwood4:44.254:35.613.3 
25:05.67Amy Walker SBU20WRugby & Northampton5:05.674:47.222.4 
35:27.22Caitlin McMorrow  U20WBirchfield H5:06.15:04.217.0 
46:01.92Alliayh Patel SBU17WMarshall Milton Keynes6:01.925:43.4625.4 
56:11.31Sarah Seal  U20WDerby6:04.116:04.1121.4 
1500 U20W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:13.06Aimee Seager SBU20WCharnwood5:13.065:03.875.7 
25:30.85Holly Walker  U17WRugby & Northampton5:27.25:07.920.9 
1500 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:43.23Mia Atkinson SBU17WCharnwood4:37.024:37.02-0.1 
24:49.84Molly Hudson  U17WDerby4:38.724:27.451.2 
34:56.93Montana Edghill SBU17WMarshall Milton Keynes4:55.54:55.515.0 
45:12.44Savannah Causer  U17WBirchfield H5:03.75:03.417.2 
55:17.29Molly Williams  U17WRugby & Northampton5:01.84:57.819.8 
65:30.67Amelia Gould SBU17WNotts5:30.675:13.929.2 
1500 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:36.92Taya Joslin SBU17WDerby5:36.925:06.3927.8 
25:47.58Abigail Simpson  U17WNotts5:27.95:27.919.0 
35:49.38Isabelle Rippon  U17WRugby & Northampton5:32.85:27.812.8 
46:02.07Alesha Patel  U17WMarshall Milton Keynes5:54.75:48.5524.8 
 
3000 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:01.36Thomas Gostelow PBU20MCharnwood8:42.128:32.86-2.7 
29:05.18Milan Campion  U20MNotts8:57.258:39.65-4.3 
39:28.57Matthew Chronicle PBU20MRugby & Northampton9:12.799:10.170.4 
49:53.51Senay Mkiale Guzai  U20MDerby9:22.909:22.9011.9 
59:54.43Daniel Swain PBU17MBirchfield H9:43.659:05.67-2.0 
3000 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:18.74Daniel Maud SBU20MCharnwood9:18.748:44.92-0.1 
210:20.97Reis Brooke SBU20MBirchfield H10:20.979:17.5319.1 
310:45.44Matthew Moir PBU20MNotts10:45.4410:45.4420.0 
3000 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:10.73Kieren Coleman Smith  U17MCharnwood8:53.598:34.370.2 
29:13.77Matthew Barnes  U17MNotts8:57.038:57.0315.7 
39:15.24Finlay Gibbs PBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes9:15.249:15.247.0 
49:26.76Adam Caulfield  U17MRugby & Northampton9:11.819:11.8112.5 
59:59.21Alex Stapleton PBU17MBirchfield H9:59.219:59.219.5 
610:40.23Jack Surgay  U17MDerby10:33.849:48.698.1 
3000 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:42.04Vincent Dawson PBU17MCharnwood9:42.049:42.041.4 
210:29.01Nathan Casey  U17MBirchfield H10:14.309:54.414.0 
311:00.44Tomas Billenness SBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes11:00.4410:25.57.6 
411:18.68Sam Haste  U17MDerby11:09.1811:09.1823.9 
3000 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:40.74Amy Hammersley PBU20WCharnwood10:30.2610:30.263.5 
210:54.62Eloise Coombs PBU20WCorby/Rugby & Northampton10:54.6210:54.6220.7 
310:58.48Bethan Hudson  U20WDerby10:39.4410:19.494.3 
411:32.15Rae Nicholls SBU20WBirchfield H11:32.1511:14.93.8 
3000 U20W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:04.72Hannah Seager SBU20WCharnwood11:04.729:59.02.5 
3000 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:01.98Alice Crane  U17WDerby10:33.8010:23.500.4 
211:56.70Yasmin Nutt  U17WNotts11:54.2511:54.2512.6 
312:48.78Emma Barker SBU17WRugby & Northampton12:48.7812:42.512.9 
3000 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:22.39Sosseh O’Brien PBU17WHigh Peak AC11:22.3911:22.3920.8Click your Clock logo