UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North West 1
Ellesmere Port
27 May 18
800 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.3Joseph Wane  U20MLeigh1:57.331:54.02-1.1 
22:03.6David Dentith SBU20MWest Cheshire2:00.072:00.074.0 
32:08.8Matias Grixti  U20MPreston2:03.52:03.50.7 
42:09.3Martin Hurst PBU20MWirral2:09.32:09.36.3 
52:16.1Karl Taylor PBU20MStockport2:13.02:11.12.7 
62:17.5Tom Humphries PBU20MLancaster & Morecambe2:17.52:17.5-1.7 
800 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.0Joseph Morrison  U20MWest Cheshire1:56.041:50.67-5.1 
22:08.4Samuel Tempest SBU20MWirral2:08.42:05.312.9 
32:32.5Benjamin Preddy  U17MPreston2:02.902:02.90-1.4 
800 U20M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:40.2AN Other U20MPreston Harriers    
800 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.9Lukas Eichmeyer PBU17MLancaster & Morecambe2:06.92:01.761.0 
22:07.0Fabio Carosi PBU17MStockport2:05.932:02.891.9 
32:07.5Matthew Fazakerley PBU17MPreston2:06.92:02.06-2.3 
42:08.2Finan Johnston PBU17MWirral2:08.22:08.20.9 
52:10.7Matthew Douglass PBU17MWest Cheshire2:10.22:10.23.8 
62:11.0Josef Short PBU17MLeigh2:11.02:11.010.8 
72:27.9Corey Matravers  U17MCrewe & Nantwich2:21.02:20.47.1 
800 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.4Matthew Knowles PBU17MLancaster & Morecambe2:10.42:10.4-2.9 
22:10.5Harry Everett  U17MPreston2:04.731:59.230.1 
32:12.3Harvey Tegg PBU17MWest Cheshire2:11.42:11.45.1 
42:13.4Flynn Kaye PBU17MWirral2:13.42:13.417.3 
52:26.4Shea Mellor PBU17MLeigh2:17.82:17.811.5 
800 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.3Juliet Hodder  U20WWirral2:13.72:13.612.0 
22:23.8Sophie Rotheram PBU20WPreston2:22.302:22.305.0 
32:24.2Emma Whitaker PBU20WLancaster & Morecambe2:24.22:24.210.7 
42:27.6Issy Clarke  U20WWest Cheshire2:21.452:21.4512.1 
52:31.5Rachel Bailey  U20WBolton2:25.072:25.076.8 
62:32.7Eve Williams  U20WLeigh2:28.152:27.1315.2 
800 U20W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.4Eleanor Ward  U20WPreston2:26.12:26.18.7 
22:37.8Maya Erzan-Essien SBU20WBolton2:37.82:24.021.9 
32:40.8Eleanor Dobson PBU20WWirral2:39.32:39.320.3 
42:40.9Elizabeth McMahon SBU20WWest Cheshire2:40.92:24.912.5 
52:43.8Megan Ridge SBU17WLeigh2:43.82:43.217.7 
800 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.0Lucy Hignett  U17WWirral2:24.202:23.47.0 
22:35.3Kirsty Hamilton  U17WLancaster & Morecambe2:29.52:26.710.5 
32:36.9Olivia Anderson PBU17WLeigh2:30.52:30.511.6 
42:38.2Emma Janina Craven SBU17WPreston2:38.22:31.628.9 
52:43.5Lucy Church PBU17WCrewe & Nantwich2:34.92:34.913.6 
62:55.1Rebecca May Pearson PBU17WStockport2:55.12:55.124.6 
73:01.8Lily Moorhouse SBU17WWest Cheshire3:01.82:56.213.4 
800 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:38.9Ciara Treanor  U17WLeigh2:32.492:32.4912.2 
 
1500 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:13.7Joe Wigfield SBU20MWirral4:13.73:40.85-5.1 
24:14.8Luke Farrant  U20MStockport4:06.73:55.6-4.5 
34:16.8Joseph Morrison  U20MWest Cheshire4:06.63:51.37-5.1 
44:17.4Benjamin Preddy SBU17MPreston4:10.614:05.99-1.4 
54:32.7Joseph Twigg  U20MLancaster & Morecambe4:28.84:23.980.0Click your Clock logo
64:45.6Daniel Lloyd  U20MCrewe & Nantwich4:35.54:18.421.2 
1500 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:30.0Jac Goodall SBU20MWest Cheshire4:30.04:25.51.7 
24:40.7Tom Humphries PBU20MLancaster & Morecambe4:40.74:40.7-1.7 
34:55.9Bradley Freeman  U20MStockport4:33.634:24.890.1 
45:20.5Joseph Beresford  U20MCrewe & Nantwich5:12.35:12.316.8 
1500 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:16.1Flynn Walsh PBU17MStockport4:15.014:15.010.5 
24:16.6Matthew Fazakerley  U17MPreston4:10.014:02.26-2.3 
34:24.7Matthew Knowles  U17MLancaster & Morecambe4:24.04:24.0-2.9 
44:25.6Louis Johnston  U17MWirral4:19.44:19.0-0.3 
54:29.2Ben Laxton PBU17MCrewe & Nantwich4:29.24:28.32.1 
64:47.2Paul Morrison  U17MWest Cheshire4:41.04:19.01.0 
74:54.7Joel Denton PBU17MLeigh4:54.74:44.21.8 
1500 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:31.1Ben Batho PBU17MStockport4:21.64:09.890.9 
24:41.4Harry Everett SBU17MPreston4:41.44:24.70.1 
34:53.0Matthew Edwards PBU17MWirral4:53.04:53.012.2 
45:00.3Corey Matravers PBU17MCrewe & Nantwich4:43.74:43.77.1 
1500 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:56.4Eleanor Ward  U20WPreston4:49.04:49.08.7 
25:06.4Issy Clarke  U20WWest Cheshire4:51.54:51.512.1 
35:09.0Emma Whitaker SBU20WLancaster & Morecambe5:09.04:50.610.7 
45:18.0Eve Williams  U20WLeigh5:17.75:03.315.2 
55:20.8Rachel Bailey SBU20WBolton5:15.85:09.06.8 
1500 U20W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:02.3Sophie Rotheram  U20WPreston4:53.54:44.395.0 
1500 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:04.5Isabel Hodder SBU17WWirral5:02.744:56.17.8 
25:07.9Alice Davies PBU17WStockport5:07.15:07.15.7 
35:11.3Rebecca Pollitt PBU17WLeigh5:08.55:08.59.7 
45:26.3Lucy Church PBU17WCrewe & Nantwich5:21.35:21.313.6 
1500 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:30.7Rachel Hurst SBU17WWirral5:30.05:27.9914.3 
25:49.4Katie Morley SBU17WLeigh5:49.45:14.913.0 
 
3000 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:09.4Matthew McCormack PBU20MCrewe & Nantwich9:06.98:48.70-1.5 
29:16.5Will Howard  U20MPreston/Millfield Sch9:01.148:59.624.1 
39:39.9Ethan Ackroyd SBU20MWest Cheshire9:39.99:24.461.7 
49:53.3Joseph Twigg PBU20MLancaster & Morecambe9:37.19:37.10.0Click your Clock logo
59:54.7Arran Kearney  U20MWirral9:33.49:13.51.5 
3000 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:25.3Rory Willson  U20MWest Cheshire10:41.010:17.406.4 
3000 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:56.9Jack Campy PBU17MPreston9:50.49:50.46.9 
210:10.6Sion Roberts  U17MWest Cheshire9:41.89:23.20.5 
311:04.8Joel Denton  U17MLeigh10:26.1510:24.01.8 
3000 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
112:13.1Rachel Bailey  U20WBolton11:55.911:47.16.8