UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North West 1
Ellesmere Port
27 May 18
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.3Joseph Wane  U20MLeigh1:57.331:54.02-1.1 
22:03.6David Dentith SBU20MWest Cheshire2:00.072:00.074.0 
32:08.8Matias Grixti  U20MPreston2:03.52:03.50.7 
42:09.3Martin Hurst PBU20MWirral2:09.32:09.36.3 
52:16.1Karl Taylor PBU20MStockport2:13.02:11.12.7 
62:17.5Tom Humphries PBU20MLancaster & Morecambe2:17.52:17.5-1.7 
800 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.0Joseph Morrison  U20MWest Cheshire1:56.041:50.67-5.1 
22:08.4Samuel Tempest SBU20MWirral2:08.42:05.312.9 
32:32.5Benjamin Preddy  U17MPreston2:02.902:02.90-1.4 
800 U20M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:40.2AN Other U20MPreston Harriers    
800 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.9Lukas Eichmeyer PBU17MLancaster & Morecambe2:06.92:01.761.0 
22:07.0Fabio Carosi PBU17MStockport2:05.932:02.891.9 
32:07.5Matthew Fazakerley PBU17MPreston2:06.92:02.06-2.3 
42:08.2Finan Johnston PBU17MWirral2:08.22:08.20.9 
52:10.7Matthew Douglass PBU17MWest Cheshire2:10.22:10.23.8 
62:11.0Josef Short PBU17MLeigh2:11.02:11.010.8 
72:27.9Corey Matravers  U17MCrewe & Nantwich2:21.02:20.47.1 
800 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.4Matthew Knowles PBU17MLancaster & Morecambe2:10.42:10.4-2.9 
22:10.5Harry Everett  U17MPreston2:04.731:59.230.1 
32:12.3Harvey Tegg PBU17MWest Cheshire2:11.42:11.45.1 
42:13.4Flynn Kaye PBU17MWirral2:13.42:13.417.3 
52:26.4Shea Mellor PBU17MLeigh2:17.82:17.811.5 
800 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.3Juliet Hodder  U20WWirral2:13.72:13.611.3 
22:23.8Sophie Rotheram PBU20WPreston2:22.302:22.305.0 
32:24.2Emma Whitaker PBU20WLancaster & Morecambe2:24.22:24.210.7 
42:27.6Issy Clarke  U20WWest Cheshire2:21.452:21.4512.1 
52:31.5Rachel Bailey  U20WBolton2:25.072:25.076.8 
62:32.7Eve Williams  U20WLeigh2:28.152:27.1315.2 
800 U20W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.4Eleanor Ward  U20WPreston2:26.12:26.18.7 
22:37.8Maya Erzan-Essien SBU20WBolton2:37.82:24.021.9 
32:40.8Eleanor Dobson PBU20WWirral2:39.32:39.320.3 
42:40.9Elizabeth McMahon SBU20WWest Cheshire2:40.92:24.912.5 
52:43.8Megan Ridge SBU17WLeigh2:43.82:43.217.7 
800 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.0Lucy Hignett  U17WWirral2:24.202:23.47.0 
22:35.3Kirsty Hamilton  U17WLancaster & Morecambe2:29.52:26.710.5 
32:36.9Olivia Anderson PBU17WLeigh2:30.52:30.511.6 
42:38.2Emma Janina Craven SBU17WPreston2:38.22:31.628.9 
52:43.5Lucy Church PBU17WCrewe & Nantwich2:34.92:34.913.6 
62:55.1Rebecca May Pearson PBU17WStockport2:55.12:55.124.6 
73:01.8Lily Moorhouse SBU17WWest Cheshire3:01.82:56.213.4 
800 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:38.9Ciara Treanor  U17WLeigh2:32.492:32.4912.2 
 
1500 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:13.7Joe Wigfield SBU20MWirral4:13.73:40.85-5.4 
24:14.8Luke Farrant  U20MStockport4:06.73:55.6-4.5 
34:16.8Joseph Morrison  U20MWest Cheshire4:06.63:51.37-5.1 
44:17.4Benjamin Preddy SBU17MPreston4:10.614:05.99-1.4 
54:32.7Joseph Twigg  U20MLancaster & Morecambe4:28.84:23.980.0Click your Clock logo
64:45.6Daniel Lloyd  U20MCrewe & Nantwich4:35.54:18.421.2 
1500 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:30.0Jac Goodall SBU20MWest Cheshire4:30.04:25.51.7 
24:40.7Tom Humphries PBU20MLancaster & Morecambe4:40.74:40.7-1.7 
34:55.9Bradley Freeman  U20MStockport4:33.634:24.890.1 
45:20.5Joseph Beresford  U20MCrewe & Nantwich5:12.35:12.316.8 
1500 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:16.1Flynn Walsh PBU17MStockport4:15.014:15.010.5 
24:16.6Matthew Fazakerley  U17MPreston4:10.014:02.26-2.3 
34:24.7Matthew Knowles  U17MLancaster & Morecambe4:24.04:24.0-2.9 
44:25.6Louis Johnston  U17MWirral4:19.44:19.0-0.3 
54:29.2Ben Laxton PBU17MCrewe & Nantwich4:29.24:28.32.1 
64:47.2Paul Morrison  U17MWest Cheshire4:41.04:19.01.0 
74:54.7Joel Denton PBU17MLeigh4:54.74:44.21.8 
1500 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:31.1Ben Batho PBU17MStockport4:21.64:09.890.9 
24:41.4Harry Everett SBU17MPreston4:41.44:24.70.1 
34:53.0Matthew Edwards PBU17MWirral4:53.04:53.012.2 
45:00.3Corey Matravers PBU17MCrewe & Nantwich4:43.74:43.77.1 
1500 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:56.4Eleanor Ward  U20WPreston4:49.04:49.08.7 
25:06.4Issy Clarke  U20WWest Cheshire4:51.54:51.512.1 
35:09.0Emma Whitaker SBU20WLancaster & Morecambe5:09.04:50.610.7 
45:18.0Eve Williams  U20WLeigh5:17.75:03.315.2 
55:20.8Rachel Bailey SBU20WBolton5:15.85:09.06.8 
1500 U20W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:02.3Sophie Rotheram  U20WPreston4:53.54:44.395.0 
1500 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:04.5Isabel Hodder SBU17WWirral5:02.744:56.17.8 
25:07.9Alice Davies PBU17WStockport5:07.15:07.15.7 
35:11.3Rebecca Pollitt PBU17WLeigh5:08.55:08.59.7 
45:26.3Lucy Church PBU17WCrewe & Nantwich5:21.35:21.313.6 
1500 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:30.7Rachel Hurst SBU17WWirral5:30.05:27.9914.3 
25:49.4Katie Morley SBU17WLeigh5:49.45:14.913.0 
 
3000 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:09.4Matthew McCormack PBU20MCrewe & Nantwich9:06.98:48.70-1.5 
29:16.5Will Howard  U20MPreston/Millfield Sch9:01.148:59.624.1 
39:39.9Ethan Ackroyd SBU20MWest Cheshire9:39.99:24.461.7 
49:53.3Joseph Twigg PBU20MLancaster & Morecambe9:37.19:37.10.0Click your Clock logo
59:54.7Arran Kearney  U20MWirral9:33.49:13.51.5 
3000 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:25.3Rory Willson  U20MWest Cheshire10:41.010:17.406.4 
3000 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:56.9Jack Campy PBU17MPreston9:50.49:50.46.9 
210:10.6Sion Roberts  U17MWest Cheshire9:41.89:23.20.5 
311:04.8Joel Denton  U17MLeigh10:26.1510:24.01.8 
3000 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
112:13.1Rachel Bailey  U20WBolton11:55.911:47.16.8