UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier 2
Leeds (JC)
29 Apr 18
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.28Xavier O'Hare  U20MTrafford1:54.421:52.620.4 
22:06.37Angus McMillan  U20MCity of York1:58.51:52.96-5.3 
32:06.60Cai Morgan Roberts  U20MMenai2:01.101:57.634.7 
42:07.48Amaha Lawrence  U17MLeeds City2:02.192:02.1913.1 
52:13.18Timothy Hartley  U20MWigan & District2:10.822:01.45-1.1 
800 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.10Owen Hibbert  U20MDeeside AAC/Bristol Uni1:56.371:52.73-3.2 
22:12.66Maurice Calton-Seal  U20MCity of York2:03.72:03.74.5 
32:16.78Rushawn Lewis  U20MTrafford2:02.191:57.542.3 
800 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.80Eddie Hunter  U17MLeeds City1:55.511:50.13-4.4 
22:04.32Ben McLaughlin  U17MWigan & District2:00.101:59.589.1 
32:14.59Jacob Yates  U17MSalford H/Trafford2:09.972:07.657.0 
42:21.39Kyle McLeay  U17MCity of York2:18.632:18.638.1 
52:38.55Jack Bertram PBU17MGateshead2:38.552:38.5525.8 
800 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.88Sam Akerman  U17MLeeds City1:59.891:59.458.1 
22:14.15Harri Evans  U20MMenai2:10.232:10.2318.4 
32:15.55Theo Symons Treacher PBU17MTrafford2:15.552:01.2710.8 
42:17.35Thomas Hayes  U17MCity of York2:13.822:13.8217.7 
800 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.02Samantha Mason  U17WSalford H/Trafford2:16.82:13.040.9 
22:26.81Isobel Chaudhry  U20WGateshead2:25.912:17.123.9 
32:34.63Sophie Elsden  U20WWigan & District2:25.962:23.915.8 
42:36.66Samantha Baker-Jones  U20WHarrogate/Leeds City2:29.672:22.8311.2 
800 U20W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.80Rhian Purves  U20WGosforth/Gateshead2:16.52:14.132.8 
22:39.23Rebecca Mason  U20WSalford H/Trafford2:30.122:29.3316.2 
33:06.51Rebecca Jones SBU20WWigan & District3:06.512:54.238.4 
800 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.66Ty Brockley-Langford SBU17WSalford H2:14.112:06.831.1 
22:29.02Sarah Elsden  U17WWigan & District2:24.252:20.514.3 
32:29.34Ffion Madi Rees Jones  U17WMenai2:23.592:23.5916.5 
42:34.41Georgia Neary  U17WCity of York2:31.792:29.320.1 
52:43.16Amy Baker  U17WGateshead2:39.482:31.615.0 
800 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.32Chloe Freilinger  U17WSalford H2:22.302:22.3021.9 
22:29.39Bethan Davies SBU17WColwyn Bay2:29.392:27.8215.2 
 
1500 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:02.83Angus McMillan  U20MCity of York3:56.093:44.23-5.3 
24:13.52Will Marshall  U20MLeeds City4:07.084:07.089.9 
34:25.77Owen Hibbert  U20MDeeside AAC/Bristol Uni4:13.13:54.97-3.2 
44:28.05Jack Wilkinson  U20MTrafford4:23.004:08.471.4 
54:29.65Timothy Hartley  U20MWigan & District4:19.184:03.99-1.1 
1500 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:09.93Luca Parker PBU20MCity of York4:02.044:00.625.8 
24:31.62Connor Fazakerley  U20MTrafford4:21.144:21.1416.3 
1500 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:22.49James Jones  U17MDeeside AAC4:09.374:09.373.7 
24:24.71Joseph Clancy  U17MLeeds City4:23.644:17.349.4 
34:26.47Joseph Mangan  U17MTrafford4:17.394:16.128.0 
44:28.52Thomas Hayes PBU17MCity of York4:28.524:28.5217.7 
1500 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:37.06Kyle McLeay PBU17MCity of York4:31.044:31.048.1 
24:38.28Aled Jones PBU17MMenai4:38.284:09.53.3 
34:42.98George Sutcliffe  U17MLeeds City4:29.94:29.9-1.9 
44:44.37Lewis Royle  U17MSalford H/Trafford4:34.874:34.87-0.7 
1500 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:59.96Elisha Tait  U20WGateshead4:49.124:28.971.5 
25:01.51Catherine Hooper  U20WSalford H/Trafford4:53.134:53.139.6 
35:09.53Sophie Elsden  U20WWigan & District4:53.834:53.8315.8 
1500 U20W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:30.02Ciara Lydon  U20WTrafford5:22.25:01.718.4 
1500 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:49.87Samantha Mason  U17WSalford H/Trafford4:40.034:23.100.9 
24:54.49Martha Calton-Seal  U17WCity of York4:41.594:41.597.4 
35:06.02Bethan Davies  U17WColwyn Bay5:02.394:58.615.2 
1500 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:11.21Charlotte Haywood-Percival  U17WSalford H/Trafford4:59.04:59.014.5 
 
3000 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:21.06Maurice Calton-Seal PBU20MCity of York9:21.069:21.064.5 
210:06.37Adam Curtis PBU20MSalford H/Trafford10:06.3710:06.3710.7 
3000 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:11.56Daniel Eastwood PBU20MPocklington9:53.239:53.235.9 
3000 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:31.88Tommy Dawson  U17MLeeds City9:10.198:49.5911.5 
29:48.50Joseph Bentall PBU17MTrafford9:48.509:48.505.0 
39:55.18Charlie McMillan SBU17MGateshead9:55.189:25.291.1 
410:03.53Andrew Lawrence  U17MCity of York9:34.099:34.0916.8 
510:11.77Eden Potter PBU17MMenai10:11.7710:11.7711.6 
3000 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:46.44Thomas Mills PBU17MLeeds City9:46.449:46.4414.8 
3000 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:01.08Elisha Tait  U20WGateshead10:47.19:30.531.5 
211:30.44Rebecca Mason  U20WSalford H/Trafford11:00.5111:00.5116.2 
311:46.01Lara Sterritt PBU20WCity of York11:46.0110:40.336.3 
3000 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:40.71Evie Collier  U17WSalford H/Trafford10:32.0210:22.509.1 
210:51.37Eden O'Dea  U17WWrexham10:41.510:17.28.1 
312:04.98Amy Baker SBU17WGateshead12:04.9811:46.3015.0 
3000 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:51.77Jessica Birchall PBU17WSalford H/Trafford11:51.7711:51.7717.7