UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland North East
Aberdeen
17 Jun 18
800 1500 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.22Archie McRonald  U13MPerth Strathtay2:22.442:17.81.7 
22:27.35Lewis MacLean  U13MStornoway2:25.652:25.6511.3 
32:27.90Brodie Cameron PBU13MArbroath & District2:27.902:13.042.1 
42:28.50Rhys Crawford  U13MAberdeen2:26.392:14.812.1 
52:32.16Ben Webster PBU13MInverness2:32.162:23.346.0 
62:40.53Fraser Passway PBU13MDundee Hawkhill2:40.532:40.5311.4 
72:40.57Tom Palmer PBU13MElgin2:40.572:40.579.2 
82:53.62Harry Meakins PBU13MBanchory Stonehaven2:53.622:53.6221.9 
800 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:38.26Theo Jones  U13MAberdeen2:35.942:35.9411.7 
22:42.05Jamie Wilson SBU13MPerth Strathtay2:42.052:30.215.6 
32:48.69Ciaran Morrison  U13MShetland2:48.322:48.3220.6 
42:50.74Kieran Simpson  U13MDundee Hawkhill2:47.922:42.7914.2 
53:22.33Saunders Graham SBU13MArbroath & District3:22.333:20.421.6 
800 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.26Phoebe Armstrong  U13WAberdeen2:27.722:19.575.4 
22:33.45Zoe Sharpe PBU13WInverness2:32.942:23.607.5 
32:37.14Beth Urquhart PBU13WMoray2:34.992:28.247.1 
42:38.97Beth Collins  U13WDundee Hawkhill2:31.512:31.518.6Click your Clock logo
52:40.48Lauren Grains PBU13WShetland2:40.482:40.4813.2 
62:42.53Rowan Beaton PBU13WBanchory Stonehaven2:42.532:42.5316.2 
72:43.36Erin Lee SBU13WPerth Strathtay2:43.362:26.135.7 
800 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:38.72Eilidh Dowell PBU13WOrkney2:37.582:37.114.6 
22:45.63Anna Riddell PBU13WBanchory Stonehaven2:45.632:45.6312.6 
32:45.77Abby Farquhar PBU13WAberdeen2:45.772:42.4510.5 
42:45.89Rosie Milligan  U13WEast Sutherland2:43.942:43.9418.0 
52:46.05Isobel Garvie PBU13WInverness2:46.052:46.0515.9 
62:53.74Grace Cook PBU13WDundee Hawkhill2:50.912:34.198.4 
 
1500 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:28.25Laurence Petty PBU15MDundee Hawkhill4:28.254:22.7-1.6 
24:29.81Lewis Watt  U15MAberdeen4:24.984:11.85-3.3 
34:37.89Lucas Cairns PBU15MInverness4:29.684:22.43-2.0 
44:44.92Alex Douglas PBU15MPerth Strathtay4:44.924:44.9211.2 
55:15.91Ewan Stevenson PBU15MOrkney5:15.915:15.917.0 
65:27.43Ruaridh Ellen  U15MRoss County5:03.344:53.555.3 
1500 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:34.26Gaspard Lecrivain PBU15MAberdeen4:29.444:29.449.4 
24:43.71Euan Rollo  U15MInverness4:43.394:24.061.6 
35:00.73Tejay Scott  U15MDundee Hawkhill4:53.194:49.903.1 
45:14.73Cameron Stewart U15MMont/Perth    
1500 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:01.55Sam Coull  U13MRoss County4:52.064:52.068.2Click your Clock logo
25:09.60Jake Henderson PBU13MInverness5:09.604:44.012.5 
35:10.48Aleksander Jovcic  U13MAberdeen4:57.324:42.683.5 
45:12.13Alistair MacKenzie PBU13MOrkney5:12.135:10.010.9 
55:13.02Jake Gillie PBU13MDundee Hawkhill5:13.025:13.0213.9 
65:33.14Stuart Duncan PBU13MPerth Strathtay5:33.145:30.5710.0 
1500 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:12.48Finn Bryce PBU13MAberdeen5:12.485:12.489.7 
25:24.25Calum Gibson SBU13MDundee Hawkhill5:24.255:14.9813.9 
35:34.07Jos Hatrick PBU13MShetland5:34.075:34.0719.9 
1500 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:20.63Ava Walsh PBU15WInverness5:20.635:20.638.7 
25:22.44Lara Manning PBU15WDundee Hawkhill5:22.445:22.4411.0 
35:27.52Rachel Murray PBU15WStornoway5:27.525:11.879.9 
45:33.11Kirstin Grant PBU15WAberdeen5:29.95:10.358.1 
55:35.04Izzy Parnaby PBU15WBanchory Stonehaven5:35.045:29.7012.3 
66:01.75Isla Whitton SBU15WArbroath & District6:01.755:55.720.3 
1500 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:24.59Katie Clark PBU15WDundee Hawkhill5:24.595:24.5917.6 
25:44.37Anna Birch PBU15WBanchory Stonehaven5:44.375:44.3720.3 
35:45.23Charlotte Narducci  U15WAberdeen5:40.05:13.307.2 
45:55.79Amie Ringstead PBU15WNorth Uist5:55.795:55.7921.6 
56:11.61Ruth Wilson SBU15WInverness6:11.616:03.0522.9