North of England League Division 3WC
Litherland
5 May 18
800 1500 3000 5000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.5   Daniel Collinge SBSENMSalford H2:04.52:01.91.2 
22:05.0   Quentin Gratrix SBV40MKendal2:04.21:57.80.6 
32:07.2   Kieran Reynolds SBU20MBorder2:02.632:02.630.2 
42:08.6   Brad King PBU20MSeaton2:07.32:07.31.7 
52:09.9   Graham Boreham  SENMSouthport Waterloo2:08.42:08.43.0 
800 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.3   Jimmy Alderson SBU20MSouthport Waterloo2:14.32:04.015.8 
22:16.0   Jacob Smith PBU17MKendal2:14.92:14.92.8 
32:17.2   Edward Wake PBU17MSeaton2:14.32:14.34.7 
42:20.6   Mitchell Liddle SBU17MBorder/Team North Cumbria2:18.02:18.03.2 
52:26.8   Calum James Holmes PBU23MClayton le Moors2:26.82:26.80.3 
800 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.7   Annie Bell SBU17WBorder2:24.72:17.87.6 
23:01.0   Jacqueline Nowell PBV50WKendal3:01.03:01.015.5 
33:52.7   Katy Coupland SBV40WSouthport Waterloo3:52.73:39.321.2 
800 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:55.7   Teresa Medley SBV45WBorder2:55.72:55.19.0 
23:05.8   Carolyn Kevan PBV55WKendal3:05.83:05.815.0 
 
1500 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:27.9   Luke Bowen SBU20MKendal/Ambleside4:27.94:06.790.0 
24:31.8   Kieran Reynolds  U20MBorder4:19.074:19.070.2 
34:34.1   Lee Athersmith SBV35MWharfedale/Royal Air Force4:34.14:14.71.3 
46:05.0   Jimmy Alderson PBU20MSouthport Waterloo6:05.06:05.05.8 
1500 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:45.0   Mitchell Liddle SBU17MBorder/Team North Cumbria4:36.84:36.83.2 
24:58.0   Calum James Holmes  U23MClayton le Moors4:50.04:50.00.3 
35:33.6   Stuart Mcgurk PBV55MKendal5:22.65:22.68.2 
1500 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:51.3   Laura Hesketh SBV35WClayton le Moors4:51.34:39.92.6 
25:43.5   Freya Walsh  U17WSouthport Waterloo5:28.15:13.311.1 
36:07.2   Teresa Medley SBV45WBorder6:07.25:56.19.0 
46:19.2   Carolyn Kevan PBV55WKendal6:19.26:19.215.0 
1500 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
16:26.6   Jacqueline Nowell PBV50WKendal6:26.66:26.615.5 
 
3000 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:18.4   Laura Hesketh  V35WClayton le Moors9:58.09:53.02.6 
212:32.4   Teresa Medley  V45WBorder12:21.812:07.59.0 
313:20.4   Carolyn Kevan PBV55WKendal13:20.413:20.415.0 
3000 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
113:33.4   Jacqueline Nowell PBV50WKendal13:33.413:33.415.5 
 
5000 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:45.7   Alasdair Russell  SENMKendal15:36.215:03.27-2.7 
217:34.0   David Hamilton  V50MSouthport Waterloo17:25.116:16.30.6 
318:00.8   Calum Holmes SENMBurnley    
422:24.5   Peter James Campbell SBV55MBorder/Eden Runners22:24.522:04.110.7 
5000 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
120:49.1   Stuart Mcgurk PBV55MKendal20:29.020:29.08.2