North of England League Division 2EC
Sheffield
3 Jun 18
800 1500 3000 5000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:54.14   Ryan Page SBU23MLincoln Wellington1:54.141:54.10-1.2 
21:54.68   Gabriel Gisborne PBU17MHallamshire1:54.31:54.3-1.4 
31:55.54   Matthew Ward SBU23MDerby/Leeds Beckett Uni1:55.541:53.610.7 
41:56.78   Rhian Hastey SBSENMRotherham1:56.781:51.591.4 
52:00.64   Kyle Foster SBU20MKingston upon Hull1:59.381:59.32.3 
62:04.93   Campbell Menzies  SENMChesterfield/Bath Uni2:00.721:59.123.5 
800 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.36   Joe Wilkinson SBU23MLincoln Wellington/Loughborough Students1:58.361:55.12-4.4 
22:02.59   Elliott Morton PBU17MRotherham2:02.592:01.7-1.5 
32:05.85   Callum Featherstone PBU17MKingston upon Hull2:05.852:05.851.4 
42:08.35   James Hartley  U17MHallamshire2:00.82:00.82.6 
52:08.40   Jacob Buckley  U20MChesterfield2:03.032:00.132.5 
62:16.52   Matthew William Golder PBU17MDerby2:16.522:16.524.6 
800 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.19   Gemma Holloway  U23WLincoln Wellington2:11.122:07.985.2 
22:16.09   Lisa Palmer-Blount SBV40WDerby/Midland Masters2:16.092:13.312.0 
32:18.40   Emma Jane Ball  U17WRotherham2:16.02:15.522.2 
42:23.21   Jessica Cappleman PBSENWKingston upon Hull2:23.212:20.04.9 
52:27.34   Holly Booker SBU17WHallamshire2:27.342:23.27.2 
63:36.70   Elizabeth Evans PBV60WChesterfield3:36.703:36.7020.1 
800 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.00   Bethan Hudson PBU20WDerby2:23.002:23.004.9 
22:24.62   Keiva Rennocks SBU17WRotherham2:24.622:18.842.9 
32:30.71   Gemma Selwood SBSENWLincoln Wellington2:30.712:28.4613.3 
42:46.95   Rosie Shepherd PBU17WKingston upon Hull2:46.952:43.5214.4 
 
1500 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:59.21   Joe Wilkinson  U23MLincoln Wellington/Loughborough Students3:48.123:47.06-4.4 
24:00.15   Baldvin Magnusson PBU20MKingston upon Hull4:00.154:00.15-3.6 
34:16.05   Arron Larkin PBSENMRotherham4:16.054:06.1-2.0 
44:17.95   Joshua Taylor-Brown  U23MHallamshire/Sheffield Hallam Uni4:16.854:07.304.4 
54:19.18   Senay Mkiale Guzai  U20MDerby4:18.904:18.90-0.3 
64:23.82   Campbell Menzies  SENMChesterfield/Bath Uni4:07.824:07.823.5 
1500 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:01.78   Harry Powell SBU23MKingston upon Hull/Hull Uni4:01.784:00.220.6 
24:10.59   Luke Stonehewer SBU17MLincoln Wellington4:10.594:08.880.3 
34:16.10   Gareth Sampson SBV35MRotherham4:16.104:14.4-1.5 
44:24.87   David Lewis  U20MHallamshire4:18.324:18.32-0.3 
54:49.78   Guillem Moreno PBSENMDerby4:49.784:49.788.1 
1500 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:38.03   Lisa Palmer-Blount  V40WDerby/Midland Masters4:32.684:32.682.0 
24:43.76   Jenny Blizard SBV40WRotherham/Doncaster4:43.764:29.32.0 
34:48.17   Hannah-May Fletcher  SENWHallamshire4:41.64:41.62.8 
44:49.29   Ellie Thorpe PBSENWLincoln Wellington4:49.294:49.299.7 
57:38.08   Elizabeth Evans SBV60WChesterfield7:38.087:24.020.1 
1500 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:50.13   Stephanie Burns SBSENWRotherham4:50.134:38.95.1 
24:58.01   Bethan Hudson SBU20WDerby4:55.804:55.764.9 
35:02.02   Lilly Fletcher SBU20WHallamshire5:02.024:58.65.6 
45:10.96   Gemma Selwood SBSENWLincoln Wellington5:10.964:56.013.3 
 
3000 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:16.77   Nicola Devine PBSENWRotherham10:16.7710:16.771.3 
210:42.61   Laura Wilkinson  U20WLincoln Wellington10:23.7510:23.752.4 
311:06.45   Leonie Shipley SBSENWDerby/Chesapeake/Sheffield Hallam Uni11:06.4510:51.56.5 
412:51.10   Rachel Elizabeth Poole  V50WHallamshire12:39.410:46.813.4 
515:31.15   Elizabeth Evans SBV60WChesterfield15:31.1515:06.320.1 
3000 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:50.26   Emma Parkinson SBSENWRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni10:50.2610:24.06.4 
211:30.22   Chrissie Dover  V35WDerby11:15.111:15.15.7 
 
5000 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:16.80   Joe Wilkinson  U23MLincoln Wellington/Loughborough Students14:06.5614:06.56-4.4 
216:01.85   Daniel Kestrel (Chan)  SENMRotherham/Pennine15:21.9515:21.80-2.5 
316:04.99   Matthew Craig  SENMHallamshire15:55.515:55.5-1.4 
417:49.37   Senay Mkiale Guzai  U20MDerby16:28.6316:28.63-0.3 
518:11.49   Gregan Clarkson  V35MKingston upon Hull16:07.9215:33.0-1.3 
618:23.50   Steven Gascoyne SBV40MChesterfield/North Derbyshire17:41.715:46.22.6 
5000 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:44.87   Ryan Page PBU23MLincoln Wellington15:44.8715:44.87-1.2 
216:18.90   Joe Sweetnam-Powell PBSENMRotherham16:18.9016:18.90-1.0 
316:34.92   Zak Mellard SBSENMHallamshire16:34.9216:06.74-0.8 
418:52.76   Chris Jordan  V40MDerby18:49.1918:49.194.2 
519:17.67   Simon Downs  V40MKingston upon Hull/Northern Masters17:35.2817:35.285.6