ESAA South West Schools' Combined Events & Race Walk Championships External Results
Yeovil
23-24 Jun 18
800 1500 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U15M (23 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
P2:13.45Fraser Middleton  U15MTeam Bath2:10.42:10.410.7 
P2:14.11Albie Woolfenden  U15MWiltshire Schs2:11.42:11.411.6 
P2:16.46Oliver D'Rozario PBU15MTaunton2:16.462:16.465.5 
P2:18.59Lanre Alli PBU15MWiltshire Schs2:18.592:18.5912.4 
P2:18.90Daniel Hamilton-Strong  U15MExeter2:17.662:11.16.3 
P2:22.38Harry Barton PBU15MWells City/Millfield Sch2:22.382:16.36.4 
P2:23.23Harry Tomlin PBU15MTavistock2:23.232:23.2313.4 
P2:23.48Isaac Ketterer PBU15MNewquay & Par2:23.482:16.105.9 
P2:24.29Alexander Hardy-Stewart  U15MYeovil2:23.962:20.7013.1 
P2:24.38Ben Callard PBU15MTavistock2:24.382:24.3814.5 
P2:25.04James Mitchell PBU15MAvon Schs2:25.042:25.0414.7 
P2:25.16Luke Ball  U15MYate2:21.012:21.0111.4 
P2:26.45Hamish Ruthven PBU15MTaunton2:26.452:26.4513.4 
P2:29.35Will Andrews PBU15MWiltshire Schs2:29.352:29.3512.3 
P2:32.87Adam Nolan  U15MYate2:31.062:21.8916.3 
P2:43.90Joshua Schrijver PBU15MBristol & West2:43.902:43.9017.1 
P2:51.60Harry Gravelsons  U15MStratford-upon-Avon2:29.62:29.610.4 
P3:04.15Matthew Newton PBU15MCity of Plymouth3:04.152:36.4317.5 
P3:20.38Leon Biaggi  U15MExeter3:13.153:13.1527.7 
800 U20W (24 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
H2:23.11Natasha Smith PBU20WStroud2:23.112:18.35.6 
H2:27.47Harriet Fox SBU20WTaunton/Yeovil/King's College Taunton2:27.472:26.3620.9 
H2:28.44Anna Brophy SBU20WGuildford & Godalming/Millfield Sch2:28.442:25.0915.9 
H2:28.96Jenna Blundell  U20WTeam Bath/SGS Bristol Academy of Sport2:26.582:21.516.4 
H2:31.40Olivia Dobson PBU20WExeter2:31.402:28.1711.5 
H2:33.00Rebecca Ousby  U20WTeam Bath2:30.002:30.0017.6 
H2:34.25Olivia Jones PBU20WBirchfield H2:34.252:34.2511.3 
H2:38.68Cerys Lee  U20WTaunton2:37.382:33.7611.1 
H2:38.85Lowenna Riley PBU20WCornwall AC2:38.52:31.0111.9 
H2:40.30Danielle Rawson SBU20WNewquay RR/Newquay & Par2:40.12:33.6617.3 
H2:41.57Renee Jelf PBU20WTeam Bath2:41.572:41.5721.3 
H2:48.27Emily Whitehouse PBU20WMillfield Sch2:48.272:48.2721.0 
HDNFBethan Burley  U20WWimborne/Southampton 2:21.8223.5 
800 U17W (24 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
H2:28.50Emily Bee  U17WCity of Plymouth2:25.822:23.379.5 
H2:28.85Olivia Willmore PBU17WDorchester/Dorset Schs2:25.772:25.7715.3 
H2:30.52Gemma Veal PBU17WCheltenham2:30.522:30.5217.8 
H2:35.09Samidi Nanayakkara PBU17WExeter2:35.092:35.0917.7 
H2:37.86Emily Tyrrell SBU17WNorth Devon2:37.862:29.709.7 
H2:39.28Holly-Mae McKenna SBU17WTaunton2:39.282:32.917.4 
H2:42.20Ellie Carrow  U17WTaunton2:40.302:34.8616.3 
H2:42.55Maya Jones PBU17WTaunton2:42.552:42.5516.2 
H2:43.73Charlotte Longden PBU17WTeam Bath2:43.732:40.6217.6 
H2:43.83Elin Beaver PBU17WAvon Schs2:43.832:43.8326.6 
H2:52.97Abbey Littlejohns SBU17WCity of Salisbury2:52.972:49.1622.2 
H2:58.56Kerensa Riley SBU17WCornwall AC2:53.22:53.221.3 
H3:00.34Sophie Martin PBU17WWiltshire Schs3:00.343:00.3424.1 
H3:07.99Gabrielle Kirkham  U17WAndover3:06.83:06.826.4 
800 U15W (24 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
P2:24.85Lucy Chalmers  U15WSlough Junior/Millfield Sch2:19.782:18.014.9 
P2:25.82Megan Hamilton-Strong SBU15WExeter2:25.822:23.038.5 
P2:28.07Ella Isaias PBU15WErme Valley2:26.602:26.608.6 
P2:29.59Stephanie Brooks  U15WNorth Somerset2:22.302:22.306.1Click your Clock logo
P2:34.02Kitty Marvin PBU15WSwindon2:34.022:32.3113.2 
P2:34.66Bethan Morgan  U15WNewport2:34.552:29.4911.3 
P2:35.74Martha Royle PBU15WCity of Salisbury2:35.742:35.7421.0 
P2:37.14Seren Rodgers PBU15WTaunton2:37.142:25.016.5 
P2:37.20Caitlin Keaney  U15WCornwall AC2:32.62:28.712.3 
P2:38.24Lily Amor  U15WYeovil2:35.232:34.410.1 
P2:38.30Georgina Scoot PBU15WTorbay/Newton Abbot2:34.322:34.3211.7 
P2:43.48India Boyd PBU15WWiltshire Schs2:43.482:43.4819.3 
P2:45.04Sophie Harrison PBU15WTeam Bath2:45.042:44.0818.5 
P2:47.14Olivia Bagg PBU15WTaunton2:47.142:37.5513.1 
P2:50.81Fiona Barkley PBU15WYate2:50.812:50.8125.9 
P2:52.95Issy Imeson SBU15WSwindon2:52.952:45.721.2 
P2:54.96Lydia Smith SBU15WTaunton2:54.962:45.6223.7 
P2:57.53Tallulah Baker PBU15WMarlborough & District Junior2:57.532:57.5323.1 
P3:04.59Katie Chapman PBU15WExeter3:04.592:46.4814.3 
P3:15.20Phoebe Gooch PBU15WNorth Somerset3:15.202:56.6825.6 
 
1500 U20M (24 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
D5:01.10Kaya Cairney  U20MNewquay & Par4:53.414:49.815.5 
D5:10.58Kieran Short SBU20MMarlborough & District Junior5:10.585:06.5916.1 
D5:14.66Toby Sauter SBU20MYeovil5:14.665:13.1512.4 
D5:24.88Cameron Hale SBU20MBournemouth/Poole AC5:24.885:22.6518.5 
1500 U17M (24 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
O4:21.37Ben McIntyre  U17MSwindon4:18.164:10.30-2.0 
O4:23.13Rory Howorth  U17MTeam Bath4:04.604:04.600.5 
O4:35.01James Gordon  U17MTeam Bath4:34.604:31.571.4 
O4:50.44Liam Hillier PBU17MYate4:50.444:48.057.8 
O4:53.35James Casling PBU17MBristol & West4:53.354:53.356.5 
O4:56.31Luke Cressey PBU17MExeter4:52.234:46.937.3 
O4:56.34Nicholas Payne PBU17MSomerset Schs4:56.344:32.545.8 
O4:56.67Craig Moncur PBU17MExeter4:52.634:36.134.4 
O4:58.85Thomas Putt SBU17MExeter4:58.854:54.5815.3 
O5:06.37Jami Schlueter  U17MYeovil/Millfield Sch5:01.324:56.019.2 
O5:06.59Jacob Kelly SBU17MMarlborough & District Junior5:06.595:03.8817.4 
O5:07.30Jonathan Evans PBU17MTeam Bath5:07.305:00.256.6 
O5:11.41William Scammell PBU17MTeam Bath/Wiltshire Schs5:11.415:11.4116.3 
O5:20.07William Stokes PBU17MSomerset Schs5:20.075:15.2112.6 
O5:25.23Tom Dollery  U17MTaunton5:18.955:18.9519.9 
O5:35.55Robert Hughes  U17MWimborne5:32.275:23.3918.4