ESAA South West Schools Inter-County Championships External Results
Exeter
16 Jun 18
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U20M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.27Samuel Edwards  U20MTaunton1:55.241:54.931.1 
21:56.32Robert Howorth  U20MTeam Bath1:54.491:50.52-4.7 
31:58.99Harry Wells  U20MGloucester1:54.131:53.95-1.7 
41:59.63Lewis Cotterill  U20MNewquay & Par1:56.541:52.41-4.4 
52:01.89Thomas Bury  U20MStroud1:58.971:58.9712.5 
62:02.90TC Chulu  U20MSouth West RR1:59.841:59.8410.3 
72:04.80Josh Hole PBU20MCity of Salisbury2:04.802:04.8015.6 
800 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.45Abdi Hasan  U17MYate/Westbury1:55.51:54.964.4 
22:03.87Will Bond PBU17MExeter1:58.641:58.102.2 
32:04.42Ellery Cole  U17MTeam Bath1:59.991:57.715.5 
42:10.69David Bendle  U17MStroud2:04.652:01.998.4 
52:11.67Seth Lake  U17MWimborne2:10.012:07.599.2 
62:12.55Sebastian Clarke  U17MGloucester2:06.52:06.56.2 
800 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.10Robert Jones  U15MNew Forest Junior2:05.312:04.565.5 
22:08.55Josh Smith  U15MPoole AC2:02.411:57.24-2.8 
32:09.92Louis Chamberlain  U15MExeter2:05.952:00.513.1 
42:10.58Harry Cunningham  U15MSwindon2:04.342:00.083.8 
52:15.22Seamus Robinson  U15MWestbury/Yate2:08.81:56.21-3.4 
62:16.37Edward Holdsworth  U15MCheltenham2:14.02:11.59.1 
72:23.79Daniel Maydew  U15MWells City/Yeovil2:20.622:00.56-3.6 
82:29.49Thomas Cawley  U15MDorset Schs2:15.62:15.61.7 
800 U20W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.81Cecily Turner SBU20WExeter/Millfield Sch2:15.812:13.9922.9 
22:19.75Emma Ryder  U20WTavistock2:14.922:11.741.7 
32:28.01Emma Livingstone  U20WAndover/Gloucestershire Schs2:24.12:22.811.1 
800 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.53Molly Canham  U17WExeter2:11.072:07.448.2 
22:19.57Emma Hansen  U17WCheltenham2:16.652:16.6513.0 
32:20.14Eleanor Webster  U17WTeam Bath2:18.132:18.138.2 
42:20.80Harriet Turner  U17WNorth Devon2:17.922:17.7918.5 
52:20.84Holly Bigger  U17WWells City/Yeovil2:17.572:16.9210.8 
62:22.60Claudia Spice  U17WBristol & West2:20.532:20.5312.1 
72:23.39Lucy Crossman  U17WTaunton/King's College Taunton2:19.792:19.7917.6 
82:23.59Anna Parkinson  U17WTaunton2:21.282:21.2815.5 
92:25.20Jessica Davies PBU17WAvon Valley2:25.202:25.2017.7 
102:26.26Maddy Herbert  U17WDorchester/Team Dorset2:22.662:21.4814.2 
112:28.60Inca Padfield  U17WStroud2:25.62:24.987.2 
122:32.34Isobel Parnaby  U17WStroud2:26.12:25.820.6 
800 U15W 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.78Isabella Colwell  U15WYeovil2:24.262:24.2616.1 
22:28.10Choire Lister  U15WCornwall AC2:25.82:21.98.0 
32:28.78Mia Hopkins  U15WCheltenham2:26.72:26.713.7 
42:28.91Tilly Spinney  U15WYate2:26.82:22.634.2 
52:30.45Imogen Tanner  U15WIndependent Intelligent Fitness2:27.12:23.035.7 
62:31.70Amelia Skittrall  U15WSwindon2:27.82:26.816.1 
72:38.43Heidi Taylor  U15WPoole AC2:20.312:20.3111.8 
800 U15W 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.61Lucy Chalmers  U15WSlough Junior/Millfield Sch2:19.782:18.0110.6 
22:22.06Ruby Brook  U15WStroud2:20.302:19.9213.1 
32:22.71Jasmine Stone  U15WExeter/Tiverton2:18.642:18.6411.3 
42:23.35Daisy Baker  U15WWimborne2:19.412:19.413.4 
52:24.41Stephanie Brooks  U15WNorth Somerset2:22.302:22.308.5Click your Clock logo
62:25.95Danni Sinclair  U15WBristol & West2:21.12:17.98.2 
72:28.69Daisy Pellow  U15WWells City/Millfield Sch2:24.452:24.4512.1 
82:31.12Kelly-Marie Marsh  U15WSwindon2:24.42:18.099.4 
 
1500 U20M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:01.81John Howorth  U20MTeam Bath3:55.363:39.85-5.3 
24:04.02Hugh Sadler  U20MBristol & West3:54.363:53.76-2.2 
34:11.72Finley Mclear SBU20MExeter4:11.723:43.45-5.1 
44:13.93Ethan Pierce  U20MSwindon4:11.864:09.86-1.1 
54:14.50Ben Lloyd  U20MYeovil/Wells City4:13.354:08.691.3 
64:22.10Alex D'Arbost SBU20MCity of Salisbury4:22.104:16.6914.1 
74:33.33Edward Smart  U20MTavistock Run Project4:29.884:16.381.5 
1500 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:07.00Harris Mier  U17MCornwall AC/Truro School3:58.783:58.784.3 
24:08.73Oliver Smart PBU17MTavistock Run Project4:08.733:52.51-4.6 
34:09.84Sam Gentry  U17MNorth Somerset4:06.393:59.62-1.1 
44:11.11Will Morris PBU17MLavington Athletics/Marlborough Athletics4:11.114:09.536.7 
54:11.19James Alcock PBU17MTorbay4:11.194:09.476.0 
64:14.61Justin Davies PBU17MTeam Bath4:14.613:43.62-4.0 
74:15.02Jack Latus  U17MSwindon4:14.94:09.214.4 
84:17.77Patrick Mochan  U17MSwindon4:13.654:13.654.2 
94:20.47Ollie Lock PBU17MNorth Somerset4:15.314:05.631.1 
104:20.92Sam Ponter  U17MTaunton4:18.424:14.641.8 
114:22.35Liam Dailey PBU17MStroud4:22.354:09.76.0 
124:29.63Ben Martin PBU17MWimborne4:29.634:29.637.1 
1500 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:25.33Tom Heal  U15MTaunton4:21.923:57.91-3.0 
24:26.67Stephen Kerfoot  U15MBristol & West4:21.304:14.800.0 
34:30.91Oliver Capps  U15MExeter4:23.173:53.71-3.5 
44:32.83Joe Ponter  U15MTaunton4:20.833:55.46-3.0 
54:36.01Adam Leworthy  U15MNorth Devon4:31.614:03.06-1.8 
64:38.82Sam Mills  U15MExeter4:27.603:49.13-4.4 
74:41.13Charlie Hosking SBU15MYate4:41.134:39.9017.3 
84:42.30Ben Powell  U15MCheltenham4:41.84:38.210.7 
94:43.58Jasper Todd PBU15MBournemouth4:38.14:17.1-0.3 
104:48.30Joel Green  U15MWimborne4:39.34:34.18.5 
1500 U20W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:47.79Katie Hughes  U20WCornwall AC4:40.604:29.243.0 
24:48.17Imogen Wood PBU20WCornwall AC4:42.494:28.941.3 
34:48.69Jade Littlechild  U20WTeam Bath4:44.154:44.1510.3 
44:50.55Alice Sullivan  U20WCity of Salisbury4:48.84:48.89.4 
54:52.34Caitlin Apps  U20WExeter4:46.354:43.4610.9 
66:41.73Charlotte Vickery  U20WSomerset Schs6:06.105:59.7628.7 
1500 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:48.35Madeleine Johnson  U17WDorchester4:34.264:34.263.6 
24:54.42Alex Scrivener  U17WBanbury/Gloucestershire Schs4:48.24:48.219.1 
34:56.24Enya Maylor  U17WTeam Bath4:54.544:48.7215.5 
44:58.48Pia Lewis  U17WBrighton & Hove/Millfield Sch4:51.54:51.59.5 
55:03.48Lydia Attwell  U17WStroud4:56.34:53.6111.8 
65:11.69Evie Green  U17WYate5:08.54:54.7719.9 
75:22.03Rhiannon Paton  U17WWestbury/Yate5:05.724:43.322.8 
85:26.17Eleanor Marvin  U17WOkehampton5:24.45:24.424.1 
1500 U15W 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:01.81Marianna Sawyer  U15WWimborne5:01.45:01.49.9 
25:02.38Hannah Blundy  U15WWells City/Yeovil5:00.934:41.122.4 
35:03.38Abigail Jose PBU15WCornwall AC5:03.385:03.3811.3 
45:03.46Kaitlyn Sheppard  U15WCheltenham4:59.334:26.531.3 
55:04.51Anya Evans SBU15WYeovil5:04.515:03.2010.5 
65:05.82Sophie Main  U15WTavistock5:04.274:57.5923.3 
75:06.88Emily Cornish  U15WDevon Schs5:02.075:02.0715.3 
85:12.79Maisy Luke  U15WCornwall AC5:00.234:44.263.5 
95:14.01Megan Hornung  U15WBristol & West5:05.384:43.71.8 
1500 U15W 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:28.78Beatrice Wood  U15WCity of Salisbury4:26.34:25.863.1 
24:48.44Dalis Jones  U15WYate/Westbury4:44.44:44.413.7 
34:48.82Emily Shaw  U15WWimborne4:42.454:25.431.2 
44:51.32Olivia Roderick  U15WIndependent Intelligent Fitness4:49.894:49.8915.7 
54:51.96Lexie Bull PBU15WStroud4:47.204:47.207.0 
64:52.36Freya Buglass PBU15WAvon Valley4:52.364:41.743.3 
75:00.60Ashia Wilson  U15WPoole AC4:47.584:47.588.4 
85:01.05Sophia Wilson  U15WTaunton/Millfield Sch4:59.004:57.985.5 
95:04.92Kiya Dee  U15WHighworth4:58.24:35.121.8 
 
3000 U20M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:51.00Finn Birnie  U20MNewquay & Par/Truro School8:33.598:30.18-1.5 
28:55.16Oscar Rogers PBU20MTaunton8:55.168:55.1610.6 
39:03.00Max Davis  U20MAvon Valley8:50.318:25.75-3.8Click your Clock logo
69:13.99Callum Choules  U20MNorth Devon8:50.708:50.70-1.9 
99:23.50Dominic Willmore SBU20MPoole Runners/Southampton Uni9:23.508:46.38-2.8 
149:50.18Mark Poynting  U20MWiltshire Schs9:48.38:55.13-1.7 
3000 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:05.71Matthew Howard PBU17MNorth Somerset9:05.719:05.710.7 
29:05.88Flynn Jennings PBU17MBideford9:05.888:25.24-3.2 
39:14.90Alex Male  U17MTaunton9:14.018:58.315.9 
49:15.28Alexander Parsons  U17MTeam Bath/Loughborough Students9:00.888:24.99-1.8 
59:35.77Max Sockett PBU17MSwindon9:35.119:35.1113.4 
69:36.19Edward Mitchell  U17MCornwall AC9:30.48:38.78-2.8 
79:42.49Fraser Willmore  U17MCheltenham9:29.08:53.1615.8 
89:45.08Dan Poynting  U17MWiltshire Schs9:44.18:45.93-2.1 
910:11.92Nathaniel Willmore PBU17MPoole Runners/Nottingham Uni10:11.9210:08.782.1 
3000 U20W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:10.80Hannah Hobbs  U20WYate/Westbury9:53.579:37.379.1 
211:20.46Araminta Stubbs PBU20WWimborne11:20.4611:20.4613.4 
312:42.21Emily Spiller  U20WSomerset Schs12:33.2612:33.2627.8 
3000 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:40.98Fern Kimber PBU17WPoole Runners/Nottingham Uni10:40.9810:12.93.3 
210:42.88Caitlin Smith PBU17WExeter10:42.8810:42.8819.9 
310:46.73Millie Porter  U17WGloucester10:45.010:45.06.1 
410:48.18Rosie Hamilton-James PBU17WWestbury/Yate10:47.589:58.972.2 
511:05.79Susannah Hirst  U17WHerne Hill/Wiltshire Schs11:00.1811:00.1815.8 
612:13.06Charlotte Brown  U17WTaunton11:46.9811:46.9810.6