South of England AA U15 / U17 Championships External Results
Lee Valley
11-12 Aug 18

To see full results click here
800 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U17M h1 (11 Aug)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.70Cameron Enser  U17MBracknell AC/Reading AC1:58.321:53.89-3.8 
22:00.92Jamie Webster  U17MBedford & County/London Schs1:57.331:52.45-4.2 
32:01.06Charlie Wakefield  U17MSt. Edmund Pacers/Ryston1:58.771:52.64-4.0 
42:02.16Dominic McDougall  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:55.611:55.610.1 
52:03.07Isaac Powers  U17MGuernsey2:00.231:58.40-2.1 
62:07.66Rhys Edwards PBU17MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:07.662:03.54-0.6 
72:13.95Sebastian Darnell  U17MHuntingdonshire2:10.492:06.81.7 
800 U17M h2 (11 Aug)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.30Cameron Reid  U17MChiltern1:56.211:52.42-3.9 
22:00.49Jamie Rashbrook  U17MBasildon1:57.51:53.52-3.6 
32:01.10Jude Thorne PBU17MBraintree2:01.101:58.90.8 
42:02.66Sam Sheppard PBU17MSouth London1:58.701:58.705.4 
52:05.39Alexander Friend  U17MHavering1:59.361:56.831.0 
62:15.89Alasdair Poll  U17MBracknell AC2:09.162:09.168.8 
800 U17M h3 (11 Aug)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.12Sidnie Ward  U17MWoodford Green Essex Ladies1:56.731:56.731.3 
22:01.46Ollie Bright  U17MBlackheath & Bromley1:57.251:52.99-2.8 
32:01.58Farris Vakil  U17MIlford1:58.571:53.56-3.3 
42:04.41Oliver Coppellotti  U17MWalton1:59.51:57.840.8 
52:04.77Michael Armstrong  U17MDacorum & Tring2:04.322:00.97-1.0 
62:06.62Videsh Weerakkody  U17MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:05.891:58.69-0.3 
800 U15M h1 (11 Aug)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.28Edward Henderson  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District1:59.811:57.41-2.1 
22:06.78Dylan Lowther  U15MReading AC2:06.62:06.68.3 
32:07.09Toby Linsell  U15MBasildon2:04.52:01.81.6 
42:07.44Douglas Scally  U15MWinchester2:05.091:58.84-2.5 
52:07.65Tom Gaunce PBU15MDacorum & Tring2:06.981:57.30-2.7 
62:13.58Harry Tough  U15MGuernsey2:09.502:09.5010.2 
72:15.86Edward Enser  U15MBracknell AC2:10.291:54.08-2.7 
800 U15M h2 (11 Aug)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.41Samuel Reardon  U15MBlackheath & Bromley2:00.881:50.68-4.5Click your Clock logo
22:09.98Harvey Kande PBU15MHerne Hill2:09.562:02.78-0.6 
32:10.95Baqer Abamecha  U15MThames Valley2:10.62:10.610.1 
42:11.14Aryan Gupta PBU15MReading AC2:11.142:07.70.0 
52:11.87Jake Anthony PBU15MBlackheath & Bromley2:11.872:00.06-1.5 
62:23.15Brandan Morrell PBU15MSouth London2:23.152:20.63.0 
72:36.48Tomas Harris  U15MCrawley2:33.922:11.141.4 
800 U17W h1 (11 Aug)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.55Beatrix Wraith  U17WHertford & Ware2:12.712:11.251.7 
22:18.47Daisy Palmer  U17WOxford City2:15.912:15.912.7 
32:19.20Charlotte Buckley  U17WThames Valley2:09.442:08.491.1 
42:20.27Kate Willis  U17WCity of Norwich2:16.652:11.781.5 
52:22.20Shannon Flockhart  U17WHuntingdonshire2:12.012:10.761.4 
62:22.36Ella Robinson  U17WNene Valley2:19.02:18.985.2 
72:32.40Faye Sweeting  U17WChelmsford2:23.372:23.3710.7 
800 U17W h2 (11 Aug)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.34Ellie Farrow  U17WCity of Portsmouth2:10.482:07.511.2 
22:21.99Charlotte Vaughan  U17WWalton2:17.22:16.474.5 
32:22.24Harmony Cooper  U17WHastings AC2:17.662:17.668.9 
42:23.92Rachel Pharaoh  U17WWalton2:20.302:20.309.0 
52:24.41Jessica Tabraham  U17WHerne Hill2:21.62:21.613.4 
62:47.00Madelaine Parmar  U17WBrighton Phoenix2:40.182:40.1810.0 
800 U15W h1 (11 Aug)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.60Demi Eves  U15WThurrock2:19.482:14.902.9 
22:22.63Kyra Sethna-McIntosh  U15WCroydon2:21.522:17.824.3 
32:24.27Cameron Kelly-Gordon PBU15WBlackheath & Bromley2:24.272:18.343.6 
42:25.75Billie Rouse  U15WMedway & Maidstone2:24.52:12.422.3 
52:40.12Sade Fajuke  U15WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets2:26.652:26.6512.0 
62:41.22Zoe Cruywagen  U15WHerne Hill2:35.32:35.317.0 
72:50.72Evelyne Fonteyne SBU15WShaftesbury Barnet2:50.722:40.4726.6 
800 U15W h2 (11 Aug)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.01Ellie Dolby  U15WBlackheath & Bromley2:13.412:13.416.5 
22:21.15Erin Bracknell  U15WCrawley2:18.162:18.168.9 
32:24.19Heidi Taylor  U15WPoole AC2:20.312:20.316.4 
42:26.12Tatum Walker  U15WBrighton & Hove2:22.492:21.987.6 
52:32.28Amber Bailey  U15WBracknell AC2:26.22:21.27.8 
62:35.72Madeline Barker  U15WHavering2:31.82:22.783.9 
800 U15W h3 (11 Aug)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.58Kate Bain  U15WGuernsey2:21.272:14.42.2 
22:23.51Maddison Sawyer  U15WInvicta East Kent2:15.552:11.423.6 
32:27.29Leah Jay  U15WLuton2:24.52:21.584.3 
42:33.10Sienna Richardson  U15WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:18.012:18.014.6 
52:35.06Alice Atkins  U15WHavering2:31.42:27.4310.6 
62:38.96Amy Hughes  U15WCrawley2:31.552:31.5514.2 
800 U13W 1 (11 Aug)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.98Katie Youp  U13WSouthampton2:24.272:23.492.8 
22:33.16Daya Baga  U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:31.82:27.186.4 
32:34.46Georgia Finney  U13WBarnet2:33.622:27.547.1 
42:40.72Rosa Williams  U13WChiltern2:35.102:35.1010.8 
52:43.09Rosie Kornevall  U13WLewes2:36.12:36.111.5 
62:50.52Charlotte Ashby  U13WReading AC/Oxford City2:44.52:39.4511.7 
73:18.50Elisha Wenham SBU13WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets3:18.502:49.725.8 
800 U13W 2 (11 Aug)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.97Holly Watson  U13WChelmsford2:26.452:10.471.2 
22:37.91Summer Chapman  U13WAldershot, Farnham & District2:31.652:17.172.9 
32:40.71Harriet Wiltshire PBU13WSt. Mary's Richmond2:40.712:35.28.3 
42:44.99Maya Sutaria  U13WThames Valley2:37.322:23.255.5 
52:47.86Jenna Bailey  U13WBracknell AC2:44.502:24.24.9 
62:50.68Millie Adams  U13WCity of Norwich2:43.82:31.06.4 
73:55.33Rosie Townley  U13WThurrock2:49.682:38.79.5 
800 U13W 3 (11 Aug)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.01Katie Sakaria  U13WGuildford & Godalming2:17.632:10.931.3 
22:26.46Annabel Todd  U13WTeam Kennet2:24.452:24.459.1 
32:35.47Tallulah Ndikanwu  U13WBlackheath & Bromley2:32.172:22.034.3 
42:37.02Matilda Canty PBU13WHavering2:37.022:26.116.3 
52:39.48Emma McCluskey  U13WBarnet2:37.882:23.24.7 
62:39.67Olivia Sparks PBU13WThames Valley2:39.672:32.458.6 
72:40.64Annabella Bailey SBU13WHerne Hill2:40.642:39.511.9 
800 U17M (12 Aug)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.44Sidnie Ward  U17MWoodford Green Essex Ladies1:56.731:56.731.3 
21:59.59Cameron Reid  U17MChiltern1:56.211:52.42-3.9 
31:59.93Jamie Webster  U17MBedford & County/London Schs1:57.331:52.45-4.2 
41:59.96Ollie Bright  U17MBlackheath & Bromley1:57.251:52.99-2.8 
52:00.47Jamie Rashbrook  U17MBasildon1:57.51:53.52-3.6 
62:02.03Charlie Wakefield  U17MSt. Edmund Pacers/Ryston1:58.771:52.64-4.0 
72:04.65Cameron Enser  U17MBracknell AC/Reading AC1:58.321:53.89-3.8 
-DNFJude Thorne  U17MBraintree2:01.101:58.90.8 
800 U15M (12 Aug)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.70Edward Henderson  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District1:59.811:57.41-2.1 
22:04.83Samuel Reardon  U15MBlackheath & Bromley2:00.881:50.68-4.5Click your Clock logo
32:05.46Toby Linsell  U15MBasildon2:04.52:01.81.6 
42:06.96Douglas Scally  U15MWinchester2:05.091:58.84-2.5 
52:08.01Tom Gaunce  U15MDacorum & Tring2:06.981:57.30-2.7 
62:10.69Dylan Lowther  U15MReading AC2:06.62:06.68.3 
72:10.75Harvey Kande  U15MHerne Hill2:09.562:02.78-0.6 
82:11.46Baqer Abamecha  U15MThames Valley2:10.62:10.610.1 
800 U13M 1 (12 Aug)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.30Conrad Norman  U13MEpsom & Ewell2:19.132:06.30-1.2 
22:37.07Morris Rock  U13MThames Valley2:31.282:23.605.6 
32:37.48Daniel Lammas  U13MHavering2:33.522:05.610.1 
42:38.11Oliver Cunningham  U13MBelgrave2:37.772:20.55.2 
52:47.33Sebastian Alexandru  U13MHavering2:39.982:29.210.7 
800 U13M 2 (12 Aug)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.41Jimmy Geller  U13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:14.02:01.520.1 
22:27.68Toby Spencer  U13MAldershot, Farnham & District2:26.812:08.20.5 
32:31.79Zuriel Nwogwugwu  U13MBlackheath & Bromley2:31.432:15.710.2 
42:32.36Noah Clarke  U13MBarnet2:28.412:14.712.7 
52:38.94Nathan Wright  U13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:30.812:21.643.0 
62:39.07Jude Clayton  U13MBrighton & Hove2:34.142:27.361.3 
800 U13M 3 (12 Aug)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.51Henry Dover PBU13MColchester & Tendring2:10.511:58.38-2.4 
22:10.53Will Steadman PBU13MChelmsford2:10.531:57.39-2.1 
32:16.02Benjamin Peck PBU13MThetford2:16.022:16.02-2.8 
42:23.71Max Bishop  U13MThames Valley2:17.561:56.93-2.7 
52:37.69Julian Abass  U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:28.802:16.51.8 
62:38.97Dylan Madden  U13MReading AC2:37.492:37.4915.8 
800 U17W (12 Aug)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.66Ellie Farrow  U17WCity of Portsmouth2:10.482:07.511.2 
22:11.75Charlotte Buckley  U17WThames Valley2:09.442:08.491.1 
32:14.28Beatrix Wraith  U17WHertford & Ware2:12.712:11.251.7 
42:18.02Daisy Palmer  U17WOxford City2:15.912:15.912.7 
52:19.13Kate Willis  U17WCity of Norwich2:16.652:11.781.5 
62:19.23Charlotte Vaughan  U17WWalton2:17.22:16.474.5 
72:23.16Harmony Cooper  U17WHastings AC2:17.662:17.668.9 
-DNSShannon Flockhart  U17WHuntingdonshire2:12.012:10.761.4 
800 U15W (12 Aug)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.07Maddison Sawyer  U15WInvicta East Kent2:15.552:11.423.6 
22:17.35Ellie Dolby  U15WBlackheath & Bromley2:13.412:13.416.5 
32:20.72Demi Eves  U15WThurrock2:19.482:14.902.9 
42:22.09Kyra Sethna-McIntosh  U15WCroydon2:21.522:17.824.3 
52:23.15Erin Bracknell  U15WCrawley2:18.162:18.168.9 
62:25.12Kate Bain  U15WGuernsey2:21.272:14.42.2 
72:31.40Heidi Taylor  U15WPoole AC2:20.312:20.316.4 
82:35.07Cameron Kelly-Gordon  U15WBlackheath & Bromley2:24.272:18.343.6 
 
1500 U17M h1 (11 Aug)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:12.62William Mahoney  U17MCity of Norwich4:03.744:02.61-2.3 
24:13.23Aaron Samuel  U17MIlford4:01.343:56.12-2.5 
34:13.58Harley Norman  U17MSouth London4:03.404:03.11-2.7 
44:17.84Finn Harvey  U17MShaftesbury Barnet/Tonbridge4:01.653:52.58-4.0 
54:22.01Peter Guy  U17MBlackheath & Bromley4:07.354:07.356.0 
64:29.18Luca Minale  U17MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets4:18.883:54.00-3.8 
74:34.71Sam Sloan  U17MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:24.094:14.501.1 
84:49.01Henry Fieldsend PBU17MBracknell AC4:49.014:14.21-0.8 
1500 U17M h2 (11 Aug)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:25.35OJ Parmenter  U17MCambridge & Coleridge4:05.743:56.44-3.3 
24:25.82Ash Williams  U17MHorsham Blue Star4:18.84:08.70.8 
34:25.93Angus Williams  U17MChiltern4:05.084:00.53-3.0 
44:25.98Ben Sloan  U17MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:12.24:00.53-0.4 
54:26.41Michael Cottrill  U17MWalton4:24.354:10.29-0.7 
64:27.10William Newcombe PBU17MCambridge & Coleridge4:26.664:05.95-2.5 
74:34.18Finn MacCarthy PBU17MBarnet4:34.184:19.81.4 
84:37.29Jack Burton  U17MSouth London4:25.484:18.192.7 
1500 U15M h1 (11 Aug)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:31.95Josh Smith  U15MPoole AC4:18.973:57.48-2.9 
24:33.18Alfie Spear  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District4:16.774:07.91-0.7 
34:33.69Luke Hynes  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:16.224:07.12-1.7 
44:33.74Felix Vaughan  U15MSouth London4:07.154:05.03-1.9 
54:34.26James Peck  U15MThetford4:24.814:02.19-2.3 
64:34.97Alex Alston  U15MBedford & County4:23.703:48.76-3.9 
74:38.63Danny Adams  U15MCity of Norwich4:26.44:15.13-1.2 
84:46.13Toby Perryman  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District4:26.144:26.147.1 
94:51.60Basil Rock  U15MThames Valley4:36.04:00.85-3.2 
1500 U15M h2 (11 Aug)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:28.55Woody Jerome  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District4:21.744:01.4-2.8 
24:31.09Aidan Cahill  U15MColchester & Tendring4:21.034:11.21-1.0 
34:31.20Christopher Hudson  U15MHarrow4:24.744:03.55-2.6Click your Clock logo
44:32.10Michael Gar  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District4:21.634:21.631.8 
54:32.92Jacob Sanderson PBU15MWycombe4:31.564:20.821.6 
64:33.77Ross Hurst PBU15MWalton4:32.624:17.83-1.8 
74:34.89Gabriel Parmenter  U15MCambridge & Coleridge4:33.194:05.90-0.7 
84:49.47Mark Ruby  U15MPoole AC4:46.74:12.28-1.8 
95:10.69Daniel Zailer-Fletcher  U15MCambridge & Coleridge5:00.864:43.61.4 
1500 U15W (11 Aug)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:37.45Zakia Mossi PBU15WBlackheath & Bromley4:37.454:37.453.5 
24:47.18Abigail Ives  U15WBasildon4:45.34:18.94-0.5 
34:51.01Eva Holland  U15WHerne Hill/Millfield Sch4:39.124:39.129.4 
44:52.01Olivia Martin  U15WAbingdon4:50.544:39.622.4 
54:54.31Poppy Craig-McFeely  U15WHerne Hill4:52.084:35.842.4 
64:54.97Orla Williams  U15WChiltern4:44.74:37.295.6 
74:56.25Phoebe Bowen  U15WHerne Hill4:46.444:46.443.9 
84:57.69Summer Woodhead PBU15WGuernsey4:57.694:55.174.3 
94:59.05Grace Forster  U15WCity of Norwich4:52.74:45.724.1 
105:02.32Antonia Jubb  U15WSt. Albans AC4:56.394:43.23.7 
115:07.14Della Sakaria  U15WGuildford & Godalming4:58.064:58.064.5 
125:24.99Megan Harris  U15WWycombe5:06.155:06.1515.5 
1500 U17M (12 Aug)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:04.52Aaron Samuel  U17MIlford4:01.343:56.12-2.5 
24:05.13William Mahoney PBU17MCity of Norwich4:03.744:02.61-2.3 
34:08.33Angus Williams  U17MChiltern4:05.084:00.53-3.0 
44:09.13Finn Harvey  U17MShaftesbury Barnet/Tonbridge4:01.653:52.58-4.0 
54:10.59Harley Norman  U17MSouth London4:03.404:03.11-2.7 
64:17.30Peter Guy  U17MBlackheath & Bromley4:07.354:07.356.0 
74:25.32Luca Minale  U17MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets4:18.883:54.00-3.8 
84:26.66William Newcombe PBU17MCambridge & Coleridge4:26.664:05.95-2.5 
94:27.49Michael Cottrill  U17MWalton4:24.354:10.29-0.7 
104:31.84Ash Williams  U17MHorsham Blue Star4:18.84:08.70.8 
-DNFOJ Parmenter  U17MCambridge & Coleridge4:05.743:56.44-3.3 
-DNSBen Sloan  U17MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:12.24:00.53-0.4 
1500 U15M (12 Aug)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:22.85Felix Vaughan  U15MSouth London4:07.154:05.03-1.9 
24:25.81Luke Hynes  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:16.224:07.12-1.7 
34:26.00Alfie Spear  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District4:16.774:07.91-0.7 
44:26.31Josh Smith  U15MPoole AC4:18.973:57.48-2.9 
54:27.33Woody Jerome  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District4:21.744:01.4-2.8 
64:27.44Aidan Cahill  U15MColchester & Tendring4:21.034:11.21-1.0 
74:31.53James Peck  U15MThetford4:24.814:02.19-2.3 
84:32.14Jacob Sanderson PBU15MWycombe4:31.564:20.821.6 
94:32.62Ross Hurst PBU15MWalton4:32.624:17.83-1.8 
104:32.80Christopher Hudson  U15MHarrow4:24.744:03.55-2.6Click your Clock logo
114:37.73Michael Gar  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District4:21.634:21.631.8 
124:41.77Gabriel Parmenter  U15MCambridge & Coleridge4:33.194:05.90-0.7 
1500 U17W (12 Aug)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:44.35Charlotte Buckley PBU17WThames Valley4:38.354:35.521.1 
24:46.68Alexandra Millard  U17WInvicta East Kent4:34.864:16.81-0.1 
34:46.97Jessica Norkett  U17WThetford4:43.574:36.62.2 
44:48.47Martha Smith  U17WChelmsford4:43.064:43.064.6 
54:51.15Megan Gadsby  U17WCity of Norwich4:45.54:36.972.7 
65:10.37Mia Billins  U17WCity of Portsmouth4:56.704:53.364.6 
75:16.48Susannah Hirst  U17WHerne Hill/Wiltshire Schs5:01.15:01.110.6 
85:18.19Faye Sweeting  U17WChelmsford4:48.654:48.6510.7 
95:20.99Melina Duer  U17WThames Valley5:00.795:00.797.9 
105:21.54Hannah Long  U17WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets5:18.175:03.3710.1