South of England AA U20 / Senior Championships External Results
Bedford
9-10 Jun 18
800 1500 3000 5000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM (9 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:52.79Will Snook  SENMHarlow AC/Bucks New Uni/Leeds Uni/Southend1:49.081:49.08-2.6 
21:53.19Sean Molloy  SENMTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni1:49.311:47.76-5.2 
31:53.67James Downing  U23MHarrow/Brunel Uni London1:49.931:49.931.2 
41:55.73Christopher Thornley  SENMBedford & County1:51.701:51.70-0.6 
51:55.87Samuel Jones SBU23MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Sheffield Hallam Uni1:52.691:52.50-4.1 
61:56.06Hugo Fleming  SENMWalton/UCL/Kingston & Poly1:53.441:51.37-1.3 
72:00.23Finn Hutton  U23MHavering1:53.811:53.810.6 
82:01.98Kieran Eland  U23MTonbridge/Cardiff Met Uni1:53.921:53.67-1.8 
800 SM h1 (9 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:53.87Samuel Jones SBU23MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Sheffield Hallam Uni1:52.691:52.50-4.1 
21:54.52Finn Hutton  U23MHavering1:53.811:53.810.6 
31:54.69Hugo Fleming  SENMWalton/UCL/Kingston & Poly1:53.441:51.37-1.3 
41:54.92Christopher Thornley  SENMBedford & County1:51.701:51.70-0.6 
51:55.54Aaron Cooper  U23MHerts Phoenix/Birmingham Uni1:55.001:53.31-0.1 
61:59.47Tom Syckelmoore  SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:55.331:49.87-4.0 
72:03.82Michael Robbins SBSENMNewbury2:03.082:02.10.6 
82:07.67Neil Kirkham  SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets2:04.902:01.861.7 
800 SM h2 (9 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.74Will Snook  SENMHarlow AC/Bucks New Uni/Leeds Uni/Southend1:49.081:49.08-2.6 
21:55.80Kieran Eland  U23MTonbridge/Cardiff Met Uni1:53.921:53.67-1.8 
31:55.95Victor Nutakor  SENMNewham & Essex Beagles1:50.911:50.91-4.0 
41:56.09Charlie Baldwin  SENMCrawley/St. Mary's Uni1:51.701:51.70-4.4 
51:58.38Ted Ntibazonkiza  SENMShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni1:56.491:55.932.3 
61:58.56Luke Conway SBSENMNewham & Essex Beagles1:58.561:54.23-0.7 
71:58.71Thomas Powell SBSENMBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni1:58.711:56.81-1.5 
82:32.49Christopher Reid T20/F20  U23MNewham & Essex Beagles2:21.642:21.645.0 
800 SM h3 (9 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.31Sean Molloy  SENMTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni1:49.311:47.76-5.2 
21:55.34James Downing  U23MHarrow/Brunel Uni London1:49.931:49.931.2 
31:55.39Josh Carr  SENMThames Hare & Hounds/Cambridge Uni1:51.411:51.41-4.9 
41:56.33Jonathon Roberts  SENMSouthampton/Southampton Uni1:53.101:53.10-4.6 
51:56.83Sam Harding  SENMWells City/Yeovil1:53.101:52.12-1.3 
61:58.29Louis Hazel  U23MShaftesbury Barnet1:55.911:55.16-3.5 
71:59.09Neville Harris  SENMBelgrave1:57.421:53.302.2 
82:00.24Simon Dill SBSENMSwindon/St. Mary's Uni2:00.241:55.4-2.3 
800 U20M (9 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.62Benjamin Davies  U20MBedford & County1:54.551:54.15-2.9 
21:59.73Jed Skilton  U20MPoole AC1:54.701:54.705.7 
32:01.53Adam Day  U20MChiltern/Buckinghamshire Schs1:56.131:52.59-4.1 
42:03.84Sam Rogers  U20MBrighton Phoenix1:56.651:56.658.4 
52:04.89Timin Kanani  U20MBelgrave2:03.72:03.75.5 
800 SW h1 (9 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.85Emma Haley  SENWRadley2:08.912:08.694.0 
22:11.30Kathryn Sutton  SENWDartford H/Bath Uni/Thames Valley2:09.872:09.874.5 
32:11.35Lilly Coward  U23WInvicta East Kent/St. Mary's Uni2:09.282:07.44-0.4 
42:12.95Gemma Holloway  U23WLincoln Wellington2:11.122:07.986.4 
52:15.73Amy Kelland SBU23WAndover/Southampton/Bath Uni2:15.732:15.5411.9 
62:16.29Sarah Grover SBSENWDacorum & Tring/Imperial/Herne Hill2:13.082:13.082.3 
72:17.95Bettina Rottweiler  SENWHarrow/UCL/Germany2:16.572:11.248.1 
82:32.84Rebecca Wilby  SENWWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Brunel Uni London2:27.42:24.888.0 
800 SW h2 (9 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.85Isobel Ives SBU23WBasildon/Bath Uni2:08.742:04.46-0.3 
22:11.25Anna Clark  U23WWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Bath Uni2:09.562:08.460.9 
32:11.70Tara Kafke PBSENWRadley/Shaftesbury Barnet2:09.422:08.224.0 
42:12.64Gemma Kersey SBSENWBasildon/Middlesex Uni2:11.892:06.11-0.7 
52:13.47Isabel Rodriguez PBU23WCity of Norwich/East Anglia Uni2:13.472:13.471.9 
62:14.57Fiona de Mauny  V35WHerne Hill2:10.242:09.071.2 
72:17.54Yasmin Ryder  U23WNewbury/St. Mary's Uni2:17.012:16.688.4 
82:24.33Annabel Carter  SENWInvicta East Kent/Loughborough Students2:18.782:16.572.9 
800 U20W h1 (9 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.66Rebecca Bullock  U20WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:11.452:08.072.0 
22:20.64Charlotte Buckley  U17WThames Valley2:09.442:08.491.1 
32:20.74Amelia Casey  U20WThames Valley2:18.782:14.852.4 
42:22.74Yasmin Lookess  U20WJersey2:18.972:16.033.7 
52:26.74Jordan Hinds  U20WIlford2:23.52:17.584.2 
62:30.10Sandie Pohlman  U20WCookham2:24.812:24.8115.0 
800 U20W h2 (9 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.45Katy-Ann McDonald  U20WBlackheath & Bromley2:03.202:01.67-1.0 
22:13.23Maisie Grice PBU20WAldershot, Farnham & District2:11.492:07.900.1 
32:17.29Katie Hopkins  U20WWoking2:10.992:10.974.1 
42:18.53Sophie Botham  U20WMarshall Milton Keynes2:15.892:15.8910.8 
52:29.88Anabel Pozniak  U20WRadley2:18.522:18.528.7 
800 SW (10 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.91Emma Haley SBSENWRadley2:08.912:08.694.0 
22:09.13Isobel Ives SBU23WBasildon/Bath Uni2:08.742:04.46-0.3 
32:09.42Tara Kafke PBSENWRadley/Shaftesbury Barnet2:09.422:08.224.0 
42:09.66Lilly Coward SBU23WInvicta East Kent/St. Mary's Uni2:09.282:07.44-0.4 
52:10.46Anna Clark  U23WWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Bath Uni2:09.562:08.460.9 
62:11.12Gemma Holloway SBU23WLincoln Wellington2:11.122:07.986.4 
72:11.55Kathryn Sutton  SENWDartford H/Bath Uni/Thames Valley2:09.872:09.874.5 
82:11.89Gemma Kersey SBSENWBasildon/Middlesex Uni2:11.892:06.11-0.7 
800 U20W (10 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.56Katy-Ann McDonald SBU20WBlackheath & Bromley2:03.202:01.67-1.0 
22:10.50Charlotte Buckley  U17WThames Valley2:09.442:08.491.1 
32:10.99Katie Hopkins PBU20WWoking2:10.992:10.974.1 
42:14.73Rebecca Bullock  U20WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:11.452:08.072.0 
52:18.37Sophie Botham  U20WMarshall Milton Keynes2:15.892:15.8910.8 
62:20.63Yasmin Lookess  U20WJersey2:18.972:16.033.7 
72:25.76Amelia Casey  U20WThames Valley2:18.782:14.852.4 
 
1500 SM h1 (9 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:01.49Sean Molloy  SENMTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni3:50.283:44.90-5.2 
24:01.86Luke Conway  SENMNewham & Essex Beagles3:53.423:46.63-0.7 
34:02.12Ben Bradley  SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni4:00.813:44.11-5.7 
44:02.15Billy White  U23MBrighton Phoenix/Crawley3:52.543:52.546.2 
54:02.28Matt Bray  U23MBedford & County3:51.813:47.91-4.5 
64:03.22Dane Blomquist SBU23MAldershot, Farnham & District/Sheffield Hallam Uni4:03.223:57.43-2.4 
74:04.50Conor Kissane-Wood  SENMThames Valley4:04.184:04.18-2.7 
84:04.62Ben Spratling PBU23MCity of Norwich4:04.624:04.62-1.9 
94:04.76Andrew Warburton  SENMNotts/Herne Hill3:58.123:58.12-2.6 
104:06.40Brahma Pochee SBSENMHighgate4:06.403:59.35-1.1 
114:07.10David Clark  U23MWycombe/Bournemouth Uni4:02.813:57.65-3.0 
1500 SM h2 (9 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:58.34Michael Harrison SBSENMBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni3:55.093:52.233.8 
23:58.64James Beeks PBU23MBasingstoke & Mid Hants3:49.743:49.74-2.6 
33:58.89George Dollner PBSENMGuildford & Godalming3:58.893:53.54-3.8Click your Clock logo
43:58.91Callum Charleston SBU23MAldershot, Farnham & District/Chelmsford3:58.913:51.93-4.7 
53:59.63Gus Cockle  U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/UCL3:55.503:51.81-4.3 
64:00.72Matthew Revier  SENMSouthampton3:58.393:54.91-2.8 
74:01.97Tom Bowerman SBSENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Swansea Uni3:59.763:50.64-1.6 
84:02.85Daniel Carpenter  U23MEnfield & Haringey/Birmingham Uni3:59.703:59.70-2.5 
94:07.19Matthew Freeman SBU23MBath Uni/Reading AC4:07.194:06.86-0.5 
104:19.90Sebastian Cirillo  SENMEastbourne/Brighton Uni/Italy4:11.04:07.97-2.2 
1500 SW h1 (9 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:34.42Revee Walcott-Nolan  SENWLuton/Woodford Green Essex Ladies4:20.974:06.23-2.1 
24:37.95Chloe Bradley  SENWWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Loughborough Students4:26.894:25.592.9 
34:39.42Lydia Hallam  U23WHavering/Birmingham Uni4:24.484:24.481.6 
44:41.56Yasmin Goater  SENWHighgate4:31.064:30.771.2 
54:43.48Rhiannon Dunlop  SENWCity of Portsmouth/Shaftesbury Barnet4:35.254:35.252.7 
64:47.11Megan Gildea  U23WAldershot, Farnham & District/Nottingham Uni4:46.674:46.675.7 
74:48.14Anna Weston PBU23WInvicta East Kent/St. Mary's Uni/Aldershot, Farnham & Distri4:48.144:48.145.7 
84:56.36Pippa Bailey  U23WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Loughborough Students4:50.154:34.522.1 
1500 SW h2 (9 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:29.92Kimberly Johansen  SENWChelmsford/Elon University4:18.424:17.359.1 
24:32.95Hannah Viner  U23WHighgate/King's College London4:23.714:23.710.2 
34:35.07Laura Brenton  SENWSouthampton4:27.204:27.200.7 
44:35.22Emily Moyes  U23WWest Suffolk/St. Mary's Uni4:27.224:25.591.1 
54:36.38Stevie Lawrence PBU23WCroydon/St. Mary's Uni4:33.384:33.381.9 
64:40.89Tara Bage  U23WBrighton Phoenix/UCL/Highgate4:33.714:30.151.3 
74:48.66Kelly Thorneycroft SBSENWLondon Heathside/Newham & Essex Beagles/Matlock4:39.614:39.619.3 
84:55.91Rebecca Berger-North SBSENWBracknell AC/Nottingham Uni4:55.914:47.824.3 
1500 SM (10 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:58.62Sean Molloy SBSENMTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni3:50.283:44.90-5.2 
24:00.48Matt Bray  U23MBedford & County3:51.813:47.91-4.5 
34:01.02James Beeks  U23MBasingstoke & Mid Hants3:49.743:49.74-2.6 
44:01.95Ben Bradley SBSENMAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni4:00.813:44.11-5.7 
54:02.38Luke Conway  SENMNewham & Essex Beagles3:53.423:46.63-0.7 
64:02.49Billy White  U23MBrighton Phoenix/Crawley3:52.543:52.546.2 
74:03.96Michael Harrison  SENMBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni3:55.093:52.233.8 
84:04.23Gus Cockle  U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/UCL3:55.503:51.81-4.3 
94:05.66Callum Charleston  U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/Chelmsford3:58.913:51.93-4.7 
104:05.77Matthew Revier  SENMSouthampton3:58.393:54.91-2.8 
114:06.40George Dollner  SENMGuildford & Godalming3:58.893:53.54-3.8Click your Clock logo
124:07.09Tom Bowerman  SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Swansea Uni3:59.763:50.64-1.6 
1500 U20M (10 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:02.64Max Jones  U20MBasildon/Havering3:53.283:52.99-2.9 
24:03.45James Heneghan  U20MWinchester/Cardiff Uni3:53.473:41.66-5.5 
34:04.38Joss Barber  U20MBlackheath & Bromley/King's College London3:59.233:54.120.3 
44:04.83Alex Sutton  U20MReading AC4:03.094:03.09-1.8 
54:06.49Ben Davis SBU20MHavering3:59.593:58.62-3.0 
64:06.66Elliot Cordery  U20MHavering3:58.833:58.835.6 
74:08.73Isaac Brown  U20MBasildon4:04.114:00.98-3.5 
84:09.39George Groom  U20MShaftesbury Barnet3:59.973:55.65-3.6 
94:09.42Ben Winfield  U20MShaftesbury Barnet/Hertfordshire Schs4:02.824:00.31-3.1 
104:10.42George Kerry SBU20MEaling Southall & Middx4:10.424:06.903.5 
114:14.62Timin Kanani PBU20MBelgrave4:14.624:14.625.5 
1500 SW (10 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:20.97Revee Walcott-Nolan SBSENWLuton/Woodford Green Essex Ladies4:20.974:06.23-2.1 
24:25.10Kimberly Johansen  SENWChelmsford/Elon University4:18.424:17.359.1 
34:26.43Hannah Viner SBU23WHighgate/King's College London4:23.714:23.710.2 
44:28.13Chloe Bradley  SENWWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Loughborough Students4:26.894:25.592.9 
54:30.38Emily Moyes SBU23WWest Suffolk/St. Mary's Uni4:27.224:25.591.1 
64:30.54Lydia Hallam  U23WHavering/Birmingham Uni4:24.484:24.481.6 
74:31.62Laura Brenton  SENWSouthampton4:27.204:27.200.7 
84:35.25Rhiannon Dunlop PBSENWCity of Portsmouth/Shaftesbury Barnet4:35.254:35.252.7 
94:35.99Yasmin Goater  SENWHighgate4:31.064:30.771.2 
104:36.89Tara Bage PBU23WBrighton Phoenix/UCL/Highgate4:33.714:30.151.3 
114:37.15Stevie Lawrence  U23WCroydon/St. Mary's Uni4:33.384:33.381.9 
124:47.86Megan Gildea  U23WAldershot, Farnham & District/Nottingham Uni4:46.674:46.675.7 
1500 U20W (10 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:29.90Alexandra Brown  U20WHerne Hill/Hercules Wimbledon4:27.294:24.920.9 
24:31.69Chloe Sharp  U20WCentral Park4:27.744:25.831.0 
34:32.20India Weir SBU20WThames Valley4:32.204:28.151.1 
44:35.19Saskia Millard PBU20WHerne Hill4:29.024:21.870.0 
54:40.22Kate O'Neill PBU20WHavering4:38.934:38.931.8 
64:43.24Nicola Ravenhill PBU20WEaling Southall & Middx4:42.104:42.104.7 
74:56.92Lara Atkinson  U20WCambridge H4:50.004:39.436.0 
 
3000 U17M (10 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:20.19Ryan Martin  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District9:12.519:02.34-1.0Click your Clock logo
29:20.48Woody Jerome  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District9:07.288:49.97-2.8 
39:22.93Charlie Wagstaff PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District9:17.579:04.94-0.5 
49:25.21Lewis Sullivan SBU15MSt. Edmund Pacers9:25.218:43.4-2.9 
59:32.37William Newcombe  U17MCambridge & Coleridge9:25.248:40.88-2.5 
69:33.17Charlie Krammer PBU17MHerne Hill9:33.179:33.173.0 
79:47.38James Peck PBU15MThetford9:47.389:02.4-2.2 
89:49.84Tyler Wannerton SBU15MStevenage & North Herts9:49.849:37.730.7Click your Clock logo
99:50.74Jacob Sanderson PBU15MWycombe9:50.149:35.531.6 
109:54.06Rudi Morrell  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District9:43.209:41.751.3 
1110:03.64Oliver Emment  U15MWalton9:41.769:01.60-1.7 
1210:09.94Liam Stone  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District10:00.448:39.87-3.1 
1310:19.70Ross Hurst  U15MWalton9:43.129:29.99-1.8 
1410:21.53Raphael Rivero-Stevenet SBU15MGuildford & Godalming10:21.538:53.83-2.3 
3000 U17W (10 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:04.05Abigail Durand  U17WNorth Norfolk Harriers9:59.09:59.09.1 
210:16.56Alice Garner PBU17WAldershot, Farnham & District10:13.049:23.090.3 
310:54.71Maddy Whitman PBU15WBelgrave/United States10:54.7110:24.873.6 
411:04.87Amy Killick PBU17WLeighton Buzzard11:04.8710:04.841.9 
511:07.44Abigail Clouston PBU15WThetford11:07.4411:07.446.6 
611:33.26Hannah Clark SBU15WBlackheath & Bromley11:33.2610:29.963.5 
-DNFPippa Roessler  U15WAldershot, Farnham & District9:55.329:28.690.8 
 
5000 SM h1 (9 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:12.57Grant Twist  SENMHavering14:50.7814:50.78-3.0 
215:15.08Alex Pointon  SENMAldershot, Farnham & District14:30.8914:27.27-4.4 
315:15.34Andrew Penney  SENMHercules Wimbledon/Oxford Uni14:31.9014:31.90-2.6 
415:15.96Alex Dunbar  SENMCity of Norwich14:52.6014:10.78-2.5 
515:16.00Rob Wilson  SENMHighgate14:51.7414:51.3-3.8 
615:21.42William Ruiz PBU23MBlackheath & Bromley/Birmingham Uni15:21.4215:21.423.2 
715:23.16James Senior  SENMCity of Norwich15:11.5515:11.55-1.5 
815:23.51Matt Coffey PBSENMSouthampton15:23.5115:23.51-0.3Click your Clock logo
915:23.70Philip Sewell PBSENMAldershot, Farnham & District14:53.3314:39.88-4.2 
1015:26.97Matt Welsh PBSENMBelgrave15:20.6015:18.11-2.6 
1115:30.82Simon Millett SBSENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Norwich RR15:30.8215:29.28-1.9 
1215:57.71George Gay PBSENMCity of Norwich15:57.7115:35.3-0.2 
1316:01.48Paul Mizon  SENMMarshall Milton Keynes/Ampthill & Flitwick15:32.1914:47.76-3.6 
1416:06.00Peter Hawkings  SENMHighgate15:20.5315:20.53-1.1 
1516:17.33Rian McCawley SBU23MAldershot, Farnham & District/Leeds Uni16:17.3315:10.85-4.0 
1617:29.10Mark Jones PBSENMEastleigh RC/Stubbington Green17:29.1017:29.103.9 
1718:09.91Rich McAleer SBSENMEastleigh RC17:36.4917:22.372.8 
5000 SM h2 (9 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:20.75Sam Eglen SBSENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni15:20.7514:58.30-4.0 
215:20.83George Gathercole  U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/Cambridge Uni14:40.0914:40.09-3.5 
315:21.15Paul Navesey  SENMCrawley14:38.9514:29.54-4.7Click your Clock logo
415:21.65Joshua Grace  SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni14:05.1114:05.11-5.5 
515:21.92Daniel Carpenter  U23MEnfield & Haringey/Birmingham Uni14:48.7914:48.79-2.5 
615:22.97Ben Savill  SENMCroydon/Sussex Uni/Lewes14:53.9314:36.8-3.8 
715:25.39Logan Smith PBU23MCity of Norwich14:51.0514:31.39-3.1 
815:28.19Tewelde Menges PBU23MMedway & Maidstone15:22.315:10.4-3.8 
915:32.22Damian Nevins  V35MHarrow14:48.214:45.44-2.5 
1015:36.03Darren Southcott SBSENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies15:36.0315:23.02-0.5 
1115:36.67Alex Walker PBSENMVale of Aylesbury15:22.8215:22.825.2 
1215:44.47Mark Vardy  SENMNewbury/Loughborough Students15:30.6115:30.61-1.5 
1315:49.58Tom Collins  SENMMedway & Maidstone15:31.3315:14.60-2.0 
1415:55.91Rory Domville  U23MReading AC/Bath Uni15:28.615:07.79-1.8 
1515:56.63Jeff Cunningham SBV35MHerne Hill15:56.6315:24.11-1.2 
1616:08.68Jack Boswell SBU23MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni16:08.6815:31.66-3.1 
1716:25.92Joshua Slingsby PBSENMLondon City AC16:20.815:57.22-0.7 
1816:37.77Adam Millbery PBSENMLondon City AC16:37.7715:31.48-2.3 
-DNFChristophe Dormenval  SENMSouthampton/Lordshill15:53.8115:53.815.5 
5000 SM (10 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
114:32.73Joshua Grace SBSENMAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni14:05.1114:05.11-5.5 
214:36.42Andrew Penney PBSENMHercules Wimbledon/Oxford Uni14:31.9014:31.90-2.6 
314:40.09George Gathercole PBU23MAldershot, Farnham & District/Cambridge Uni14:40.0914:40.09-3.5 
414:41.53Paul Navesey PBSENMCrawley14:38.9514:29.54-4.7Click your Clock logo
514:48.79Daniel Carpenter PBU23MEnfield & Haringey/Birmingham Uni14:48.7914:48.79-2.5 
614:50.78Grant Twist PBSENMHavering14:50.7814:50.78-3.0 
714:53.93Ben Savill PBSENMCroydon/Sussex Uni/Lewes14:53.9314:36.8-3.8 
815:11.48Rob Wilson SBSENMHighgate14:51.7414:51.3-3.8 
915:14.28Logan Smith PBU23MCity of Norwich14:51.0514:31.39-3.1 
1015:36.04James Senior  SENMCity of Norwich15:11.5515:11.55-1.5 
1115:42.93William Ruiz  U23MBlackheath & Bromley/Birmingham Uni15:21.4215:21.423.2 
1216:01.96Matt Coffey  SENMSouthampton15:23.5115:23.51-0.3Click your Clock logo
5000 SX (10 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:34.64Richard Laursen PBU20MBedford & County16:34.6416:34.640.4 
216:36.02Georgie Grgec  SENWHerne Hill/New Zealand16:18.916:18.91.7 
317:26.00Laura Gent SBSENWAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni16:56.5516:42.201.9 
417:44.00Oliver Prior  U20MAshford AC15:25.6014:36.86-3.7 
518:18.16Louise Nash PBU23WHastings AC/St. Mary's Uni18:18.1618:18.1611.4