SIAB International
Grangemouth
21 Jul 18
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:52.86Daniel Joyce PBU17MTynedale1:52.71:48.60-5.2 
21:53.42Louis O'Loughlin PBU17MDonore/Ireland1:53.421:48.668.0 
31:54.46Kane Elliott  U17MFalkirk1:52.211:50.45-5.3 
41:54.53David Locke PBU17MNewport H1:54.531:46.47-5.5 
51:56.71Jack Higgins  U17MBexley1:52.461:50.16-5.0 
61:57.52Ross Whitelaw  U17MVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Sch of Sport1:54.941:54.942.0 
71:58.55Jake Bagge U17MIreland    
82:00.65Sebastian Lewis  U17MNeath1:58.361:56.875.1 
800 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.51Isla Calvert  U17WLivingston2:06.992:05.094.6 
22:09.86Annie Testar  U17WStroud/Cheltenham2:09.322:07.341.9 
32:10.84Ellie Farrow  U17WCity of Portsmouth2:10.482:07.516.1 
42:11.87Sarah Coutts PBU17WPitreavie2:11.872:09.121.1 
52:14.14Emma Moore U17WIreland    
62:14.32Nia Riley PBU17WCardiff Archers2:14.322:13.912.5 
72:15.87Lucy Holmes U17WIreland    
82:17.83Nia Clatworthy  U17WCardiff2:15.772:15.773.3 
 
1500 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:06.94Cian McPhillips U17MIreland    
24:07.30Ethan Hussey  U17MLeeds City3:50.373:39.60-5.9 
34:10.61Oliver Lill  U17MBasildon3:56.253:48.36-1.8 
44:11.44Benjamin Reynolds  U17MCardiff3:57.763:46.33-2.2 
54:13.25Christopher McLew  U17MCambuslang4:11.233:47.62-3.4 
64:15.14Tommy Connelly U17MIreland    
74:16.19Ben Sandilands  U17MFife4:12.413:47.80-4.9 
84:17.08Louis Spencer  U17MCardiff4:13.534:08.1512.8 
1500 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:28.42Emily Marmion-Williams  U17WKettering4:20.884:16.891.4 
24:37.13Samia Jones  U15WMenai4:33.154:32.696.5 
34:39.33Olivia Mason  U17WBorder4:30.784:20.574.8 
44:44.19Sioned Cordiner  U17WWrexham4:39.454:39.4512.3 
54:44.93Ava O'Connor PBU15WTullamore/Ireland4:44.934:26.457.9 
64:46.78Georgia Ledingham  U17WCorstorphine4:37.874:30.735.0 
74:48.32Daisy Cumming  U17WDunfermline Track & Field4:38.944:38.946.4 
84:49.12Maeve O'Neill U17WIreland    
 
3000 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:46.48Sam Charlton  U17MWallsend8:33.487:58.56-5.1 
28:50.30Mohamed Ali  U17MEaling Southall & Middx8:15.028:15.021.1 
39:01.80Sean Donoghue U17MIreland    
49:06.50Lloyd Sheppard Brown PBU17MCardiff9:01.708:30.83-4.1 
59:11.32Miceal McCaul  U17MNorthern Ireland Schs8:47.068:47.062.4 
69:11.94Ben MacMillan PBU17MCentral9:11.948:38.16-5.6 
79:30.26Dafyd Jay  U17MSwansea9:03.479:03.474.7 
89:43.43Callum Hill  U17MFalkirk9:37.79:23.108.5 
3000 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:44.63Ella McNiven  U17WLiverpool H9:37.219:24.5011.8 
29:52.27Niamh O’mahony U17WIreland    
310:02.14Cera Gemmell  U17WTeam East Lothian9:54.329:32.764.8 
410:09.96Heather Barnes SBU17WGiffnock North10:09.969:50.6910.5 
510:19.90Katie Goodge  U17WTonbridge10:02.429:51.775.7 
610:33.78Mia Roberts  U17WDeeside AAC10:27.129:57.7315.1 
710:39.16Ashleigh Willis  U17WSwansea10:23.7810:23.788.6 
810:46.76Aoife Coffey U17WIreland