Scottish Athletics Mens League Division 2 External Results
Kilmarnock
26 Aug 18
800 1500 10000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.83   Peter Cameron  SENMEdinburgh AC/Cambridge Uni1:57.211:56.20-3.4 
22:00.00   Nikolai Gajic  U20MGiffnock North1:58.741:56.50-3.1 
32:02.24   Ross Gray  U23MInverclyde1:58.461:58.46-0.6 
42:04.32   Ross Hill  SENMLaw2:01.501:58.59-1.6 
52:07.46   Scott Pilkington  SENMCorstorphine2:02.911:52.353.6 
62:08.48   Craig Whyteside  SENMWhitemoss2:07.732:00.694.4 
72:14.08   Graeme Wiseman  V40MClydesdale2:10.912:07.434.7 
800 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.03   Mathew Smith  U20MLasswade1:56.591:56.59-3.8 
21:59.21   Martainn Ramsay  SENMCity of Norwich/Edinburgh AC1:58.711:53.92-2.6 
32:09.04   Cameron Watson  U20MInverclyde2:00.081:57.90-3.0 
42:09.29   Peter Bowman SBSENMClydesdale/Glasgow Uni2:09.291:57.934.3 
52:14.81   James Cathie  U20MWhitemoss2:10.992:08.963.9 
62:16.13   Donald Maclean  U17MGiffnock North2:15.342:10.963.2 
72:17.27   Cameron Thores  U17MCorstorphine2:10.552:10.421.4 
82:37.40   Finn Milligan  U17MLaw2:32.292:25.17.0 
 
1500 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:08.37   Martainn Ramsay  SENMCity of Norwich/Edinburgh AC4:04.123:59.10-2.6 
24:08.39   Magnus Tait  U20MLasswade4:05.473:58.51-2.3 
34:11.89   Callum Hunter  U23MInverclyde/Glasgow Uni4:04.464:04.463.1 
44:15.63   Stephen Addison  U20MCorstorphine4:06.264:06.07-1.1 
54:16.03   Ben Shaw  U20MGiffnock North4:12.524:09.94-0.8 
64:24.45   Michael Miller PBU20MClydesdale4:24.454:15.68-0.2 
74:27.99   Craig Whyteside SBSENMWhitemoss4:27.994:19.624.4 
84:36.30   Cody Stevenson  U20MGarscube4:13.754:07.72-0.6 
1500 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:13.38   Michael Macmillan  U23MStornoway/Glasgow Caledonian Uni4:13.114:00.22-2.2 
24:15.56   Paul Ireland SBU20MEdinburgh AC/Strathclyde Uni4:15.564:13.5-0.1 
34:17.44   Andrew Clark  SENMGiffnock North/West of Scotland Uni4:15.124:06.862.5 
44:21.38   Scott Pilkington  SENMCorstorphine4:12.723:51.123.6 
54:29.81   Kai Newell  U17MWhitemoss4:29.684:24.020.8Click your Clock logo
64:30.32   Peter Bowman SBSENMClydesdale/Glasgow Uni4:30.324:04.694.3 
74:44.16   Matthew Gillon  U17MLaw4:39.194:39.193.0 
 
10000 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
130:34.22   Tom Martyn PBSENMHunters Bog Trotters/Corstorphine30:34.2230:34.22-3.7 
231:40.53   Neil Renault SBV35MEdinburgh AC31:40.5330:46.19-2.8 
331:52.43   Stuart Gibson  SENMCambuslang/Whitemoss31:05.8830:45.44-3.2 
432:46.60   Peter Tucker SBV35MBlackheath & Bromley/Inverclyde/Scottish Vets H32:46.6031:41.6-1.0 
533:03.58   Darran Muir PBV40MLaw33:03.5833:03.58-1.3 
634:59.78   Kieran Killen PBU20MGiffnock North34:59.7834:59.783.7 
10000 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
133:54.78   Mark Doherty PBV35MMusselburgh33:54.7833:54.780.0 
233:58.35   Iain Macdonald  SENMEdinburgh AC33:49.8233:41.95-1.1 
334:35.99   Tom Ferrington SBV40MCorstorphine34:35.9933:27.010.1 
441:03.95   Adam Kelly PBU20MLaw41:03.9541:03.959.2