Teifi 10 External Results
Lampeter
1 Apr 18
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
156:40   Rob Johnson PBV40MAberystwyth56:4056:40-0.5 
256:55   Dylan Lewis PBV35MSarn Helen56:5556:554.3 
357:25   Mark Horsman PBV35MCardigan RC57:2557:250.2 
457:50   Marc Evans V35MAmman Valley    
558:04   Owain Schiauone V35MAberystwyth    
658:43   David Jones SBSENMCarmarthen58:4358:243.2 
759:50   David Keenan PBSENMLlanelli59:5059:50-0.6 
860:01   Kenneth Caulkett SBV35MSarn Helen60:0159:211.9 
960:39   Gwion Roberts SENMMeirionydd    
1060:46   David Hawes V35M     
1160:56   Alan Davies SBV65MLlanelli60:5657:393.2 
1262:04   Andrew Poole PBV35MSarn Helen62:0462:0410.8 
1362:22   Raul Reismann SBV40MSwansea/Estonia62:2260:011.9 
1462:57   Simon Hall SBV35MSarn Helen62:5762:356.5 
1563:44   Kevin Griffiths SBV50MTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)63:4460:383.7 
1664:04   Dean Summers  V35MLlanelli63:3963:39-0.1 
1764:26   Alec Williams SBV50MPembrokeshire64:2663:514.6 
1865:07   Mark Rivers PBV40MSarn Helen65:0765:074.8 
1965:33   Llewelyn Lloyd SBSENMSarn Helen65:3363:2815.4 
2065:35   Carwyn Davies V40MSarn Helen    
2165:45   Michael Davies SBV45MSarn Helen65:4557:584.8 
2266:09   Tomos Morgans PBU17MSarn Helen66:0966:099.3 
2366:17   Wendy Price PBV40WCarmarthen66:1766:176.6 
2466:24   Aled Sion Jones U20MSarn Helen    
2566:27   Arwel Lewis SBV55MEryri66:2758:016.7 
2666:31   Peter Osborne SBV55MLlanelli66:3159:405.0 
2766:45   Nigel Davies SBV45MSarn Helen66:4564:565.4 
2867:11   Clara Davies PBV35WAmman Valley67:1167:119.4 
2967:13   Glyn Price SBV50MSarn Helen67:1356:563.2 
3067:50   Dee Jolly PBSENWSarn Helen67:5067:508.3 
3168:30   George Eadon PBSENMSarn Helen68:3068:305.0 
3268:42   James Wood PBV40MStaffordshire Moorlands68:4268:4211.1 
3369:18   Thomas Willoughby SBU20MSarn Helen69:1867:3714.0 
3469:19   Paul Robbins PBV40MLlanelli69:1969:198.7 
3569:20   Dafydd Davies V35M     
3669:33   Bill Leslie PBV45MAmman Valley69:3369:3311.0Click your Clock logo
3769:42   Steven Holmes SBV40MSarn Helen69:4263:539.9 
3871:01   Phil Turner V50M     
3971:05   Steven Jones PBV45MLlanelli71:0571:0513.1 
4071:07   Charmaine Wood SBV35WCongleton71:0769:4812.1 
4171:29   Holly Gourley PBV35WLedbury71:2971:299.7 
4271:53   John Kinnicutt V55M     
4372:53   Tim Rayner V50MSarn Helen    
4473:02   Mike Sherman V35M     
4573:04   Marc Hughes V50M     
4673:29   Tony Hall SBV60MSarn Helen73:2969:3414.5 
4773:54   Murray Kisbee SBV65MSarn Helen73:5471:0913.6 
4874:00   Michael Taylor SBV55MSarn Helen74:0071:4312.2 
4974:09   Chris Davies PBV60MLliswerry74:0974:0912.0 
5074:13   Gary Jones V40M     
5174:18   Paul Rose SBV50MAberystwyth74:1867:5810.1 
5274:18   Andy Duncan V45MMusselburgh    
5374:48   Daniel Swift PBV35MTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)74:4874:4817.1 
5475:08   Lindy Eynon SBV55WTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)75:0872:1510.5 
5575:39   Laurence Worth SBV55MPembrokeshire75:3968:3510.7 
5675:46   John Gardener SBV75MPembrokeshire/Welsh Masters75:4672:1817.1Click your Clock logo
5776:16   Meilyr Hughes SENM     
5876:23   Mitchell Readwin PBV35MSarn Helen76:2376:2313.1 
5976:24   Robert Smith PBV55MPembrokeshire76:2476:2413.4 
6076:31   Christine Webb PBV40WSwansea76:3176:3111.0 
6176:44   Eric Rees SBV45MSarn Helen76:4466:1216.3 
6276:49   Vanessa Harragan PBV35WSwansea76:4976:4916.2 
6376:50   Graham Williams SENM     
6477:45   Rhodri Jones PBSENMAmman Valley77:4577:4512.5 
6577:56   Mike Green SBV55MVegan77:5674:2317.8 
6678:02   Emma White PBV35WEmlyn78:0278:0217.9 
6778:23   Peter Walters  V55MTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)77:2069:3111.7 
6878:39   Dawn Kenwright SBV60WSarn Helen78:3966:4414.0 
6979:29   Carwyn Davies SENMSarn Helen    
7079:41   Eleri Rivers SBV40WSarn Helen79:4174:3910.8 
7280:32   Bob Smith V60MBuilth & District Runnig Club    
7180:37   Bethan Phillips SENW     
7380:45   Liam Daly PBV55MBuilth80:4580:4516.0Click your Clock logo
7480:53   Cara-Leanne Farley SBU20WRun4All80:5378:4011.6 
7581:43   Terry Wyn Jones V40M     
7681:56   Andrew Edgell SBV40MSarn Helen81:5681:4620.1 
7782:24   Louise Rees James PBV35WLlanelli82:2482:2416.3 
7883:18   Gunvor Troelsen PBV50WBuilth83:1883:1816.8 
7984:02   Peter Hinxman PBV50MAberystwyth84:0284:0219.7 
8084:19   Keith Powell SBV60MTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)84:1976:2514.9 
8185:46   Michael Halsall SBV40MLlanelli85:4672:258.5 
8285:47   Mike Evans V40M     
8386:41   Pamela Carter PBV35WSarn Helen86:4186:4118.7 
8487:05   Delyth Crimes SBV50WSarn Helen87:0583:5014.4 
8587:25   Wendy Tromans SBV50WEmlyn87:2584:5419.0 
8687:27   Mike Lewis V55M     
8787:36   Gavin Harding V35M     
8888:46   Laren Kenwright V40WBlengdale Runners    
8988:56   Amy Davies SENWBuilth & District    
9089:13   John Evans SBV70MAberystwyth89:1370:0218.8 
9189:17   Heather Hughes SBV35WSarn Helen89:1783:0119.8 
9290:03   Liz Tobin PBV40WRun4All90:0390:0319.0 
9391:19   Meryl Bowen V40W     
9491:35   Elinor Morgan SENW     
9592:41   John Horsman SBV65MCardigan RC92:4191:4818.8 
9693:16   Nicola Kelly PBV45WBuilth93:1693:1622.2Click your Clock logo
9794:29   Tina Hill V45W     
9895:03   Alexandra Pritchard PBSENWAberystwyth95:0395:0320.4 
9996:03   Melanie Diane Davies PBV35WCardigan RC96:0396:0323.8 
10097:12   Dorian Rees SBV40MSarn Helen97:1286:1126.2 
10198:29   Fiona Davies-Jones V35WSarn Helen    
10298:47   Suzanne Owens PBV35WLlanelli96:1996:1921.1 
1031:45:28   Dawne Meynell-western  V40WRhondda Valley99:5999:5924.4 
1041:47:03   Jane Burtenshaw-Jones PBV35WSarn Helen1:47:031:47:0334.2 
1041:47:03   Helen Willoughby  V50WSarn Helen92:2674:1117.5 
1061:48:40   Richard Danne V55M3Ms Road Runners    
1071:51:21   Erin Lewis U20W     
1081:54:19   Emyr Evans PBV35MLlanelli1:54:191:54:1933.4 
1092:00:20   Louise Jenkins PBV50WEmlyn2:00:202:00:2032.2 
1102:02:55   Catrin Hopkins SBV35WAberystwyth2:02:551:46:5231.1 
1112:02:55   Emma Gray SBV40WSarn Helen2:02:551:58:1929.3 
1122:03:23   Jane Holmes SBV45WSarn Helen2:03:232:01:1424.1