Watergrove parkrun # 183 External Results
Watergrove
24 Feb 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
parkrun
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:42Rob James SBS30MRoyton18:4217:571.8 
221:05Josh Murphy  S20MTodmorden18:5418:548.3 
321:29Stephen Porritt  V35MYork Triathlon18:2518:258.5 
421:39Oliver Bowman U18MUnattached    
522:18John Cook SBV60MRochdale H21:1318:5311.9 
622:38Andrew Lee SBV45MRossendale22:3821:4313.3 
722:51Will Carver  V40MHalifax19:1119:114.2 
823:00Richard Fiddling SBV45MRoyton19:1918:476.4 
923:29Paul Wolstenhulme  V40MRoyton20:3419:2114.1 
1024:03Andy Wilkinson V40MUnattached    
1124:39Adam Dawson S30MUnattached    
1224:58Stephanie Foxton S25WUnattached    
1325:34Ross Allen V35MUnattached    
1425:58Christopher Evans V35MDidsbury Runners    
1526:11Heather Marsh V35WUnattached    
1626:13Martin Bradshaw  V40MUnattached22:3021:3219.1 
1726:20Brian Donkersley V60MUnattached    
1826:26Dave Royle  V40MUnattached23:4122:1018.3 
1926:36Chris Mills V45MUnattached    
2026:42Anthony Rogers V40MUnattached    
2126:49Lee Ogden  V40MUnattached22:4821:1516.5 
2226:56David Catherall V45MUnattached    
2327:05Stephen Goddard V55MUnattached    
2427:07Barry Corless V50MUnattached    
2527:12Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2627:17John Catanach V45MUnattached    
2728:01Kerry Clegg V40WLittleborough Runners    
2828:14Stuart Booth SBSENMUnattached26:2222:2518.8 
2928:17David Fearn V50MUnattached    
3028:29Emma Simms S25WDidsbury Runners    
3128:39Lee Brand V45MUnattached    
3228:50Martin Baker V50MUnattached    
3328:59Brad Northcott S25MUnattached    
3429:04Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3529:22Julia Moore  V50WRochdale Triathlon Club26:1925:2922.4 
3629:30Chris Gee V40MUnattached    
3729:45Frank Langman V60MUnattached    
3829:48Elizabeth Savory V45WUnattached    
3930:37Alexander Jones S20MUnattached    
4030:38Andrew Rogers V45MUnattached    
4130:59Sadie Dyson  SENWUnattached26:4126:4133.1 
4231:05Andrew Main V45MUnattached    
4331:23Keilly Goddard V40WUnattached    
4431:48Bernadette Jessop V60WUnattached    
4532:05Daniel Taylor S30MUnattached    
4632:18Laura Negus  SENWUnattached25:5025:5023.8 
4732:34Paul Flint V50MUnattached    
4832:38Rebecca Barnes SBV40WLittleborough29:5929:4125.9 
4932:40Elizabeth Morgan S20WDidsbury Runners    
5032:48John Timperley V55MUnattached    
5132:48Joanne Timperley V50WUnattached    
5233:04Heather Tetley S25WUnattached    
5333:04Joanne Mawson V45WUnattached    
5433:52Kirsty Carver  V40WHalifax29:1428:3923.9 
5534:48Laura Hodson V35WUnattached    
5635:31Liam Hewitt  U11MRochdale Triathlon Club23:2519:397.2 
5735:32Nick Hewitt V40MRochdale Triathlon Club    
5835:40Dawn Ewbank V60WLittleborough Runners    
5935:45Chris Heslop  V50MUnattached28:1324:3933.0 
6036:33Cathy Jepson-Brown V40WUnattached    
6137:12Mark A Heaney V35MUnattached    
6237:34Susan Caroline Heaney  V55WRoyton29:5224:4721.8 
6345:35Caireen Daveron V50WUnattached    
6449:44Su Page  V45WSowerby Bridge Snails40:3636:1131.5 
6550:28Fiona Main V45WUnattached    
6650:28Dawn Mills V45WUnattached    
6750:33Zain Zia S25MUnattached