Southern Athletics League Division 3SE
Carshalton
28 Apr 18
800 1500 3000 5000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.66   Ben Harding  SENMKent1:56.261:51.75-3.4 
22:11.18   Jonathan Cornish SBSENMHercules Wimbledon/Roehampton University2:11.182:05.5-3.9 
32:18.49   Dan Hallam SBV40MHerne Hill/Veterans2:17.22:15.152.0 
800 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.70   Tim Lawrence SBV35MKent2:11.702:05.90.3 
22:19.50   James Carr SENMHern    
32:20.77   Fred Jimack PBU17MHercules Wimbledon2:20.772:20.774.2 
800 SM ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.05   Ian Ellwood SBSENMKent2:24.052:17.5-0.2 
800 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.0   Mollie O'Sullivan SBU20WHerne Hill2:14.282:08.312.8 
22:21.5   Johanna Tofte  U17WHercules Wimbledon/Norway2:17.902:17.903.2 
32:26.9   Alexa Parker SBSENWKent2:26.92:21.496.6 
800 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.8   Stephanie Mitchell SBV35WHerne Hill2:23.82:15.115.6 
22:28.0   Rebekah Riches  U17WHercules Wimbledon2:18.602:18.603.3 
32:40.5   Isabel Bradley SBU23WKent2:40.52:24.16.9 
800 SW ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:47.6   Hannah Fernando SBSENWHercules Wimbledon2:47.62:32.79.6 
22:48.2   Maider Lizoain SENWHW    
32:56.4   Miruna Larisa Popescu U17WHW    
 
1500 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:22.47   Sam Barker PBU20MHercules Wimbledon4:10.224:10.22-1.7 
24:24.14   Daniel Pettitt  SENMKent/Manchester Uni4:11.814:11.81-1.3 
34:25.70   Alex Hobley  SENMHerne Hill4:16.644:11.21-0.8 
45:19.78   Alexander Simpson SBV40MMedway Phoenix5:19.785:08.76.7 
1500 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:24.53   James Meiklejohn  U23MThames Hare & Hounds4:13.704:13.70-0.5 
24:27.71   Dame Dibaba  SENMKent/Eritrea4:17.84:17.8-1.8 
34:51.24   James Carr SENMHern    
1500 SM ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:37.58   Hector Revill  U17MHercules Wimbledon4:28.24:28.21.1 
25:04.47   Paul Crompton SBV50MKent5:04.474:56.45.7 
1500 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:40.00   Georgie Grgec  SENWHerne Hill/New Zealand4:26.714:26.710.5 
25:20.12   Sarah Hanley SBSENWKent5:20.124:53.705.3 
35:25.67   Niamh Thompson SBU17WHercules Wimbledon5:25.675:25.529.1 
1500 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:01.37   Natasha Lodge  SENWHerne Hill4:43.74:43.73.2 
25:27.00   Victoria Buck SBV40WKent/Veterans5:27.005:12.95.9 
35:48.04   Hannah Fernando  SENWHercules Wimbledon5:44.15:43.99.6 
1500 SW ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:54.3   Vikki Filsell SBV50WThames Hare & Hounds/Hercules Wimbledon5:54.35:34.59.4 
 
3000 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:57.4   Sarah Hanley  SENWKent10:55.710:52.05.3 
211:00.8   Katie Kedward PBSENWHerne Hill11:00.811:00.86.5 
311:52.1   Elena Dauster U20WHW    
3000 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:44.1   Monika Gajek PBSENWHerne Hill11:44.111:44.18.0 
212:16.8   Lisa Margaret Thomas  V50WHercules Wimbledon12:08.511:01.66.9 
317:49.8   Annabelle L Hadlow SBV60WKent17:49.816:20.5424.8 
3000 SW ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
113:22.0   Kirsty Wheeler  SENWHercules Wimbledon/Roehampton University13:19.3112:42.7513.1 
215:09.6   Sarah Allen SBV50WHerne Hill15:09.612:32.616.0 
 
5000 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:30.6   Jonathan Cornish SBSENMHercules Wimbledon/Roehampton University15:30.615:09.4-3.9 
215:49.0   Daniel Pettitt PBSENMKent/Manchester Uni15:49.015:49.0-1.3 
315:52.5   Anthony Webb SBV40MMedway Phoenix15:52.515:15.7-1.2 
415:53.2   Jack Brotchie PBSENMHerne Hill15:53.215:53.2-0.2 
5000 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:03.5   Anthony Johnson SBSENMKent16:03.515:09.930.6 
216:11.2   Robert Tuer SBSENMHercules Wimbledon16:11.215:40.260.0 
317:07.2   Simon Messenger SBSENMHerne Hill17:07.216:49.741.4 
418:40.3   Alexander Simpson PBV40MMedway Phoenix18:40.318:40.36.7 
5000 SM ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:47.0   Dave Morgan  SENMKent15:34.9515:16.7-2.4 
217:52.8   Dan Hallam PBV40MHerne Hill/Veterans17:52.817:52.82.0 
318:37.2   Len Reilly SBV55MKent18:37.215:25.04.2