Southern Athletics League Division 3SW External Results
Par
18 Aug 18
800 1500 3000 5000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.2Lewis Cotterill  U20MNewquay & Par1:56.541:52.48-4.2 
22:09.6Jamie Grose  SENMPoole AC/Bournemouth1:58.721:55.54-3.5 
32:19.1Howard Bailey  SENMExeter2:18.502:14.633.5 
800 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.4Matt Prisk PBSENMExeter2:20.42:20.42.8 
23:01.2Glyn Davies PBV65MWimborne3:01.23:01.216.3 
800 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.1Caitlin Apps  U20WExeter2:19.632:19.635.0 
22:35.1Abbie Hine  U23WWimborne/Team Dorset2:31.132:27.411.1 
32:40.1Danielle Rawson SBU20WNewquay RR/Newquay & Par2:40.12:33.6617.3 
800 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:40.1Isabella Kerley  U17WExeter2:38.092:38.0913.6 
22:43.8Ellen Pearce PBU17WDorchester2:43.82:43.824.1 
32:48.2Lily England SBU23WNewquay & Par/Falmouth & Exeter SU2:48.22:20.9222.8 
 
1500 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:21.4Joachim Tranvag  SENMExeter Uni/Norway4:08.884:08.10.7 
24:48.2Charles Davies  U17MWimborne4:40.04:29.332.5 
34:49.2Liam Gallantry  SENMNewquay & Par4:48.794:40.482.5 
1500 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:39.2Howard Bailey  SENMExeter4:31.204:31.203.5 
25:54.7Jason Hall PBV50MWimborne/South West Vets5:54.75:54.721.6 
1500 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:45.9William Wright  U17MNewquay & Par4:45.814:45.293.9 
1500 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:41.3Erin Burt  U17WNewquay & Par5:16.74:57.56.7 
25:58.1Abbie Hine  U23WWimborne/Team Dorset5:56.624:53.611.1 
1500 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
16:13.9Lauren Webster  U17WNewquay & Par5:23.65:15.410.8 
 
3000 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
112:50.9Elowen Penfold SBU20WNewquay & Par12:50.911:04.114.7 
3000 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
113:02.0Lauren Webster  U17WNewquay & Par12:00.911:37.110.8 
 
5000 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:37.9Callum Crawford  SENMExeter/Loughborough Students16:06.2915:57.08-0.7 
217:09.8Jamie Grose SBSENMPoole AC/Bournemouth17:09.815:25.01-3.5 
318:07.9Tom Luton  U20MNewquay & Par/Cardiff Uni16:10.316:10.30.7 
5000 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:59.1Matt Prisk  SENMExeter17:19.5317:08.752.8 
220:32.7Mark Knight  V45MSt. Austell/Newquay & Par19:45.518:11.983.8