Southern Athletics League Division 3SW External Results
Winchester
14 Jul 18
800 1500 3000 5000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.3Sam Wilkinson  U20MBrighton & Hove1:59.541:56.37-2.4 
22:19.6Jordan Davies PBU17MAndover2:19.62:18.65.6Click your Clock logo
32:44.3Benjamin Schiffer-Harte  SENMTeam Kennet2:35.502:27.19.2 
800 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.1Tomer Tarragano  U20MBrighton & Hove/Hercules Wimbledon1:59.891:57.09-4.3 
22:21.9Jack Butt PBU17MAndover2:21.92:21.97.1 
32:44.6Mitchell Poustie  V35MTeam Kennet2:36.72:36.712.0 
800 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.7Adam Firsht PBU17MBrighton & Hove2:01.71:57.86-0.4 
12:15.5Joe Clayson  U20MBrighton & Hove2:03.142:00.911.4 
800 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.0Bethan Philp PBU17WTeam Kennet2:27.02:27.012.9 
22:27.8Emma Livingstone  U20WAndover/Gloucestershire Schs2:24.12:22.88.2 
32:43.7Alex Nann  U17WBrighton & Hove2:32.642:23.019.3 
800 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:45.6Georgina Bradford  U23WTeam Kennet/Portsmouth Uni2:43.32:21.2919.2 
23:03.4Astrid Blackledge  U17WBrighton & Hove2:35.32:34.819.9 
33:30.0Monique Van Nueten SBV60WOverton3:30.03:19.621.0 
 
1500 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:29.6Alex Jago  SENMArena 80/Brighton & Hove4:13.774:09.08-0.5 
25:01.0Chris Dewey SBV50MAndover5:01.04:49.64.0 
35:24.8Mickael Hegesippe SBV45MFleet & Crookham5:24.84:34.69.5 
45:44.5Nicholas Bull SBV45MTeam Kennet5:44.55:00.515.0 
1500 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:30.6Sam Wilkinson  U20MBrighton & Hove4:14.94:07.44-2.4 
24:59.0Sean Holmes SBV45MOverton4:59.04:44.21.4 
36:53.8Simon Hockaday  V45MTeam Kennet6:18.66:04.6113.1 
1500 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:53.9Lois Dooley  U17WBrighton & Hove4:47.714:47.715.3 
25:43.6Claire Boyle PBSENWOverton/Unattached5:43.65:43.613.6 
35:51.6Georgina Bradford SBU23WTeam Kennet/Portsmouth Uni5:49.54:54.819.2 
1500 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:32.3Paula Blackledge  V40WBrighton & Hove5:22.25:22.26.5 
26:41.0Phoebe Hoaen  U17WTeam Kennet/Berkshire Schs6:04.55:47.222.2 
 
3000 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:57.2Joe Clayson  U20MBrighton & Hove9:24.669:24.661.4 
210:31.5Jack Butt PBU17MAndover10:31.510:31.57.1 
311:20.5Mickael Hegesippe SBV45MFleet & Crookham11:20.510:04.39.5 
411:25.9Benjamin Schiffer-Harte SBSENMTeam Kennet11:25.911:05.49.2 
3000 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:44.9Jordan Davies PBU17MAndover10:44.910:44.95.6Click your Clock logo
212:19.3Mitchell Poustie PBV35MTeam Kennet12:19.312:19.312.0 
3000 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:37.8Chris Dewey  V50MAndover10:29.310:12.64.0 
110:40.5Sean Holmes  V45MOverton10:14.29:49.51.4 
 
5000 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
119:47.9Hannah Bliss SBSENWOverton19:47.919:38.28.0 
220:42.8Paula Blackledge  V40WBrighton & Hove20:34.220:34.26.5 
323:11.9Carys Cox PBU23WTeam Kennet23:11.923:11.932.0 
5000 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
124:30.1Alex Nann PBU17WBrighton & Hove24:30.124:30.119.3