Southern Athletics League Division 3SW External Results
Horsham
20 May 18
800 1500 3000 5000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.9   Jaymee Domoney  U20MCity of Salisbury/Charleston1:54.811:54.65-3.9 
22:04.1   Archie Mckellar PBU23MAndover2:04.12:04.11.3 
32:10.9   Craig Berryman SBSENMHavant2:05.12:01.92-0.8 
42:15.1   Joshua Barnett  U20MHorsham Blue Star2:09.32:09.31.5 
800 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.0   Sam Coles  U20MCity of Salisbury2:11.22:09.58.6 
22:29.4   Joseph Wiggins  U17MHavant2:21.182:19.804.0 
32:40.9   James Maclean SBU20MHorsham Blue Star2:40.92:31.714.7 
800 SM ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.9   Richard Davidson PBV40MCity of Salisbury2:16.12:13.481.0 
800 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.2   Alex Mundell  SENWCity of Salisbury/Imperial/Thames Valley2:15.592:10.22.3 
22:26.3   Emma Livingstone PBU20WAndover/Gloucestershire Schs2:24.12:22.94.8 
32:32.5   Jessica O'Flaherty PBU17WHorsham Blue Star2:32.52:32.513.4 
42:38.4   Bethany Wilson SBU20WHavant2:38.42:31.2116.4 
800 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:39.4   Jessica Sheppard PBU20WCity of Salisbury2:39.42:39.413.8 
22:40.8   Amber Faull  U17WHavant2:36.12:34.766.4 
33:17.2   Anne Billingham  V50WMel's Milers/Horsham Blue Star3:12.03:12.018.0 
 
1500 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:05.4   Jaymee Domoney  U20MCity of Salisbury/Charleston3:51.933:51.28-3.9 
24:27.6   Luke Triccas PBU20MHorsham Blue Star4:26.494:26.492.4 
34:53.0   Peter Collins SBV40MPortsmouth JC/Havant4:53.04:39.82.8 
45:04.0   Chris Dewey  V50MAndover5:01.04:49.61.6 
1500 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:27.0   Alex D'Arbost  U20MCity of Salisbury4:22.104:16.694.5 
25:11.7   Joseph Wiggins SBU17MHavant5:11.75:06.04.0 
35:20.0   Steve Brett  V45MAndover5:14.05:12.12.7 
45:35.6   James Maclean SBU20MHorsham Blue Star5:35.65:12.3714.7 
1500 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:52.9   Annabel Morton SBU20WHorsham Blue Star4:52.94:49.577.4 
25:31.9   Amber Faull  U17WHavant5:14.25:06.26.4 
35:33.2   Jessica Sheppard PBU20WCity of Salisbury5:33.25:33.213.8 
1500 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:44.4   Maisie Boast  U23WHorsham Blue Star/Oxford Brookes Uni5:37.265:17.288.0 
26:09.8   Ellen Tilly SBU17WCity of Salisbury6:09.85:56.415.8 
 
3000 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:47.4   Eddie O'Gorman  V40MCity of Salisbury9:30.68:52.553.6 
210:12.3   Archie Mckellar SBU23MAndover10:12.39:58.51.3 
310:13.4   Craig Berryman  SENMHavant9:27.19:27.1-0.8 
410:22.5   Jonathan Arnold PBV45MHorsham Blue Star10:22.510:22.54.9 
3000 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:22.9   Peter Collins  V40MPortsmouth JC/Havant10:21.79:59.12.8 
210:29.3   Chris Dewey SBV50MAndover10:29.310:12.61.6 
310:32.2   Richard Davidson SBV40MCity of Salisbury10:32.29:58.01.0 
411:15.2   Charles Footer PBSENMHorsham Blue Star11:15.211:15.212.4 
 
5000 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:56.5   Elspeth Turner SBV50WHorsham Blue Star17:56.516:11.093.2 
220:53.5   Emma Clarke SBU23WCity of Salisbury/Birmingham Uni20:53.520:05.29.3 
5000 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
123:26.5   Elizabeth Hutchinson SBV40WMel's Milers/Horsham Blue Star23:26.523:23.3913.0 
225:01.2   Tasha Mundell PBU20WCity of Salisbury25:01.225:01.218.4