Southern Athletics League Division 3SW External Results
Poole
20 May 18
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.3Bradley Haycock PBU23MCannock & Stafford/Surrey Uni/Guildford & Godalming1:56.631:56.632.4 
22:06.3Lewis Cotterill  U20MNewquay & Par1:56.541:52.48-3.9 
32:12.3Luke Ellard  U17MWorthing/Brighton & Hove2:06.82:06.598.7 
42:30.4Bradley Thomas SBU20MTeam Kennet2:30.42:26.163.8 
800 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.6Philip Pryke  V45MGuildford & Godalming2:17.472:16.403.7 
22:23.7Joshua Brooks PBU17MWorthing2:23.72:23.713.9 
32:30.4Liam Gallantry  SENMNewquay & Par2:21.352:20.262.5 
42:45.5Nicholas Bull SBV45MTeam Kennet2:45.52:23.513.6 
800 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.2Leah Harris  U23WWorthing2:18.52:18.251.6 
22:22.2Chloe Crossman  SENWGuildford & Godalming/Swansea Uni2:14.912:08.400.7 
32:33.3Bethan Philp PBU17WTeam Kennet2:27.02:27.011.1 
42:41.2Danielle Rawson SBU20WNewquay RR/Newquay & Par2:40.12:33.6617.3 
800 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:43.8Rosa Lawrence  U20WTeam Kennet2:43.532:36.017.1 
22:48.9Tessa Hewins SBSENWNewquay & Par2:44.02:18.819.8 
800 SW ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.5Lucy Wells PBU17WBracknell AC2:26.52:26.56.2 
22:48.8Georgina Bradford SBU23WTeam Kennet/Portsmouth Uni2:43.32:21.2917.2 
33:02.0Phoebe Hoaen SBU17WTeam Kennet/Berkshire Schs3:02.02:46.820.2 
 
1500 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:22.1Lewis Cotterill SBU20MNewquay & Par4:11.534:11.53-3.9 
24:53.4Joshua Brooks  U17MWorthing4:42.74:42.713.9 
34:54.7Philip Pryke SBV45MGuildford & Godalming4:54.74:46.83.7 
45:31.9Justin Wells SBV45MTeam Kennet5:31.94:49.024.6 
1500 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:56.3Liam Gallantry  SENMNewquay & Par4:48.794:40.482.5 
26:58.3Simon Hockaday  V45MTeam Kennet6:18.66:04.6111.4 
1500 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:43.3Leah Harris  U23WWorthing4:29.744:29.741.6 
25:23.6Jessica Gill SBU23WNew Forest Runners/Guildford & Godalming/Surrey Uni/Guildfor5:23.65:12.018.6 
35:37.1Grace Davidson  U17WNewquay & Par5:09.05:07.914.6 
45:44.8Rosa Lawrence  U20WTeam Kennet5:36.585:24.0517.1 
1500 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
16:01.0Georgina Bradford  U23WTeam Kennet/Portsmouth Uni5:49.54:54.817.2 
26:03.0Danielle Rawson  U20WNewquay RR/Newquay & Par5:52.665:28.317.3 
 
3000 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
113:16.4Nicholas Bull SBV45MTeam Kennet13:16.411:35.013.6 
3000 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
113:21.2Simon Hockaday PBV45MTeam Kennet13:21.213:21.211.4