Southern Athletics League Division 3SW External Results
Poole
20 May 18
800 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.3Bradley Haycock PBU23MCannock & Stafford/Surrey Uni/Guildford & Godalming1:56.631:56.632.4 
22:06.3Lewis Cotterill  U20MNewquay & Par1:56.541:54.50-3.7 
32:12.3Luke Ellard  U17MWorthing/Brighton & Hove2:06.82:06.598.7 
42:30.4Bradley Thomas SBU20MTeam Kennet2:30.42:26.163.8 
800 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.6Philip Pryke  V45MGuildford & Godalming2:17.472:16.403.7 
22:23.7Joshua Brooks PBU17MWorthing2:23.72:23.713.9 
32:30.4Liam Gallantry  SENMNewquay & Par2:21.352:20.262.5 
42:45.5Nicholas Bull SBV45MTeam Kennet2:45.52:23.513.6 
800 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.2Leah Harris  U23WWorthing2:18.52:18.251.6 
22:22.2Chloe Crossman  SENWGuildford & Godalming/Swansea Uni2:14.912:08.400.7 
32:33.3Bethan Philp PBU17WTeam Kennet2:27.02:27.011.1 
42:41.2Danielle Rawson SBU20WNewquay RR/Newquay & Par2:40.12:33.6617.3 
800 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:43.8Rosa Lawrence  U20WTeam Kennet2:43.532:36.017.1 
22:48.9Tessa Hewins SBSENWNewquay & Par2:44.02:18.819.8 
800 SW ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.5Lucy Wells PBU17WBracknell AC2:26.52:26.56.2 
22:48.8Georgina Bradford SBU23WTeam Kennet/Portsmouth Uni2:43.32:21.2917.2 
33:02.0Phoebe Hoaen SBU17WTeam Kennet/Berkshire Schs3:02.02:46.820.2 
 
1500 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:22.1Lewis Cotterill SBU20MNewquay & Par4:11.534:11.53-3.7 
24:53.4Joshua Brooks  U17MWorthing4:42.74:42.713.9 
34:54.7Philip Pryke SBV45MGuildford & Godalming4:54.74:46.83.7 
45:31.9Justin Wells SBV45MTeam Kennet5:31.94:49.024.6 
1500 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:56.3Liam Gallantry  SENMNewquay & Par4:48.794:40.482.5 
26:58.3Simon Hockaday  V45MTeam Kennet6:18.66:04.6111.4 
1500 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:43.3Leah Harris  U23WWorthing4:29.744:29.741.6 
25:23.6Jessica Gill SBU23WNew Forest Runners/Guildford & Godalming/Surrey Uni/Guildfor5:23.65:12.018.6 
35:37.1Grace Davidson  U17WNewquay & Par5:09.05:07.914.6 
45:44.8Rosa Lawrence  U20WTeam Kennet5:36.585:24.0517.1 
1500 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
16:01.0Georgina Bradford  U23WTeam Kennet/Portsmouth Uni5:49.54:54.817.2 
26:03.0Danielle Rawson  U20WNewquay RR/Newquay & Par5:52.665:28.317.3 
 
3000 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
113:16.4Nicholas Bull SBV45MTeam Kennet13:16.411:35.013.6 
3000 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
113:21.2Simon Hockaday PBV45MTeam Kennet13:21.213:21.211.4