Southern Athletics League Division 3SW External Results
Andover
14 Apr 18
800 1500 3000 5000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.2   Ben Collins  U20MChichester1:58.531:58.53-0.9 
22:02.5   Calum Upton SBU23MWinchester/Sussex Uni2:00.292:00.29-0.9 
32:10.8   Reuben Hoyte SBU20MBrighton Phoenix/Royal Holloway Uni of London/Runnymede2:10.82:04.69-1.7 
42:19.7   Jordan Davies PBU17MAndover2:19.62:19.63.7 
800 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.8   Liam Dunne PBU17MChichester1:58.001:55.8-3.1 
22:12.0   Lucas Lyne SBU20MWinchester2:12.02:06.69.2 
32:27.7   Chris Dewey  V50MAndover2:22.82:18.931.6 
42:31.7   Magnus McKail PBU17MWorthing2:31.72:31.723.3 
800 SM ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.2   William Broom PBU20MChichester2:00.82:00.81.4 
800 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.5   Tallulah Jeffes  U17WWinchester2:17.362:17.367.3 
22:31.0   Emma Livingstone  U20WColchester H/Gloucestershire Schs2:24.12:22.94.6 
32:31.4   Maggie King  U17WChichester2:27.842:27.848.0 
800 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:37.7   Sue True  V40WWinchester2:27.882:25.648.5 
22:46.4   Jasmin Philips U17WAnd/Over    
 
1500 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:19.6   William Broom  U20MChichester3:57.813:57.811.4 
24:29.3   Reuben Hoyte  U20MBrighton Phoenix/Royal Holloway Uni of London/Runnymede4:17.34:09.3-1.7 
34:31.5   Tom Oliver PBSENMWinchester/Springfield4:31.54:31.50.6 
44:53.1   Jordan Davies PBU17MAndover4:53.14:53.13.7 
1500 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:25.5   Liam Dunne  U17MChichester4:04.784:01.04-3.1 
25:14.0   Steve Brett SBV45MAndover5:14.05:12.12.7 
35:25.2   Steve Oliver  V55MWinchester/South West Vets5:10.915:10.916.7 
1500 SM ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:32.9   Paddy Turner PBU15MAndover4:31.864:16.460.8 
1500 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:02.2   Isabella Beck PBU17WWinchester4:49.804:48.543.7 
25:30.6   Natalie Thomas SBSENWAndover5:30.65:15.67.3 
1500 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:10.1   Sasha Tydeman  U17WWinchester4:54.24:54.29.1 
25:47.2   Hannah Bliss SBSENWOverton5:47.25:35.68.2 
 
3000 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:30.9   Caroline Hoyte SBV45WArena 80/Worthing10:30.99:28.92.5 
211:05.8   Imogen Emmett PBU23WWinchester/East Anglia Uni11:03.810:59.74.7 
311:09.8   Natalie Thomas SBSENWAndover11:09.810:40.17.3 
412:35.5   Sophie Wright  U23WChichester11:52.2311:40.998.6 
3000 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:23.0   Aisling Dunne  U17WWinchester11:09.7610:47.815.2 
211:34.0   Hannah Bliss SBSENWOverton11:34.011:21.88.2 
314:52.7   Rebecca Mia Brown PBSENWChichester14:52.714:52.719.1 
3000 SW ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:34.2   Jo Jefferies SBV40WWinchester/Bellahouston RR11:34.211:03.810.9 
212:11.5   Poppy Clements SBU20WWinchester12:11.510:55.2610.4 
 
5000 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:45.9   Wayne Bevan PBV40MWinchester17:45.917:45.92.4 
218:17.1   Chris Dewey  V50MAndover17:40.217:26.91.6 
318:24.6   Jamie Cundy  U20MWorthing18:14.118:14.13.5 
5000 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
119:12.1   Steve Brett PBV45MAndover19:12.119:12.12.7 
219:33.0   Franklyn Young SBV55MWinchester/South West Vets19:33.018:16.76.3