Southern Athletics League Division 3N External Results
Luton
14 Apr 18
800 1500 3000 5000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.4Thomas Crockett PBU17MWycombe2:11.42:11.4-2.3 
22:20.7Matthew Haden SBU20MLuton2:20.72:09.619.5 
32:29.5Ben Collison  V35MWest Norfolk2:20.42:13.06.5 
800 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.9Harvey Bell PBU17MWycombe2:08.992:00.96.4 
22:32.3Neil Watson  V45MWest Norfolk2:22.52:22.55.9Click your Clock logo
32:39.2Stuart Baird SBSENMLuton/Coventry Uni2:39.22:08.3724.2 
800 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.4Elizabeth Bentham  U17WLuton2:14.052:14.0516.4 
22:21.2Cerys Vico  U17WWycombe2:17.362:16.2711.2 
32:31.4Natasha McGovern  SENWEnfield & Haringey2:30.732:25.6922.8 
44:54.6Lynne Culham  V40WBraintree4:47.84:07.827.7 
800 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:36.0Hatty Bell SBU17WWycombe2:30.432:27.2221.6 
22:44.3Beth Forster SBU20WEnfield & Haringey2:44.32:21.6331.2 
800 SW ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.4Emma Styles  U17WWycombe2:29.112:29.1115.8 
 
1500 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:16.0David Clark  U23MWycombe/Bournemouth Uni4:02.813:55.08-3.6 
24:53.0Ben Holdgate  U23MBraintree4:29.144:24.65.0 
35:10.1Stuart Baird SBSENMLuton/Coventry Uni5:10.14:23.2824.2 
45:50.8Jack Pishorn SBSENMWest Norfolk/Ryston5:50.85:31.023.9 
1500 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:24.9Kieran Gilfedder  SENMWycombe/Kingston Uni4:09.023:57.341.5 
26:01.1Cameron Ross T20/F20 PBU23MWest Norfolk6:01.16:01.115.6 
36:20.6Lee Carey SBSENMLuton6:20.66:00.620.7 
1500 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:00.1Zoe Doyle  V35WWycombe/Belgrave/Veterans4:36.484:32.451.8 
25:05.7Libby Jay  U17WLuton5:01.234:54.9811.2 
1500 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:25.1Bethany Brown  SENWWycombe/Loughborough Students5:06.504:49.87.8 
 
3000 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:21.5Zoe Doyle  V35WWycombe/Belgrave/Veterans9:59.679:59.671.8 
210:21.6Charlene Jacobs-Conradie PBV35WLuton/Eastern Masters10:21.610:21.64.5 
310:59.9Mairead O'Rourke PBV35WChiltern/Ireland10:59.910:59.98.4 
3000 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:11.6Jenny Roberts  SENWWycombe10:49.710:36.36.2 
214:32.4Barbara Ralph SBV60WChiltern/Enfield & Haringey14:32.412:15.425.9 
3000 SW ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
112:19.7Gail Duckworth SBV60WLeighton Buzzard/Eastern Masters12:19.710:44.8912.3 
 
5000 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:05.3James McIlroy PBV40MWycombe16:05.316:05.37.0 
216:06.1Thomas Cursley SBSENMTrent Park/Enfield & Haringey16:06.115:55.83.4 
316:40.7Kurtis Swan  SENMBraintree16:17.415:44.9-2.0 
417:38.5Liam McNabola SBSENMLuton17:38.516:45.90.5 
5000 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:17.4Peter Finn SBU23MWycombe/Cambridge Uni17:17.416:58.711.7 
218:52.8Conor Culham  U20MBraintree18:24.116:08.0-2.4 
321:18.2Keith McLellan SBV60MLuton/Eastern Masters/Garden City Runners21:18.215:08.413.9 
5000 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:25.4Frank Fulcher  V45MWycombe/Veterans17:03.0017:03.004.5 
217:59.3Lee Murphy PBSENMDunstable17:59.317:35.962.3