Southern Athletics League Division 2W External Results
Plymouth
18 Aug 18
800 1500 3000 5000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.1Dean Smith  SENMCity of Plymouth1:54.771:54.77-0.4 
21:59.5Dave Ragan  V35MBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:53.951:51.14-4.0 
32:00.4Tom Thick  SENMWells City/Yeovil1:58.721:58.726.3 
42:03.0Jack Dutton  U17MNorth Devon2:00.592:00.595.7 
800 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.2Reece Sharman-Newell  U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:57.661:51.93-3.1 
22:00.5Jake Hughes  SENMCity of Plymouth/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:00.12:00.16.4 
32:02.8George Mallinson SBU23MYeovil/York Uni/Wells City/City of York2:02.11:59.952.0 
42:12.7Hamish James  U17MNorth Devon2:07.772:07.770.1 
800 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.8Glen Jepson  SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Winchester Uni2:06.632:06.634.8 
22:10.3Luca Chiossone  U23MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Portsmouth Uni2:01.11:54.537.9 
32:15.8Simon Anderson  V50MCity of Plymouth/Plymouth H/South West Vets/Armada2:14.342:02.02.9 
42:24.2Jack Hempstead PBU20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:24.22:23.0311.0 
800 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.4Rebecca Bullock  U20WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:11.452:08.073.2 
22:31.0Hayley Smith  SENWCity of Plymouth2:23.02:14.666.5 
32:44.7Hannah Gaunt  U23WNorth Devon2:41.62:16.5416.8 
43:08.2Lucy Pittard  U20WYeovil2:56.92:40.0211.2 
800 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:33.0Gemma Bigg  SENWBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Southampton Uni2:27.212:22.06.1 
23:15.5Anne Doyle  SENWNorth Devon/Ireland3:10.372:25.4728.9 
 
1500 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:08.5Matthew Bradley PBSENMCity of Plymouth/Newquay & Par4:04.574:04.57-1.5 
24:12.5Sam Sommerville SBU23MYeovil/Wells City/Sheffield Uni4:12.53:56.18-1.8 
34:19.6Harry Richardson SBU20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:19.64:16.82-0.2 
44:25.6Hamish James  U17MNorth Devon4:13.854:13.850.1 
1500 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:15.9Nathan Brown  U20MErme Valley4:06.744:06.30-2.2 
24:25.0Joshua Kemp  U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:20.304:12.90.3 
34:32.2George Mallinson  U23MYeovil/York Uni/Wells City/City of York4:23.794:08.382.0 
44:52.4James McKibbin  U23MNorth Devon4:36.914:22.41-0.8 
1500 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:30.4Dave Ragan  V35MBasingstoke & Mid Hants3:57.953:47.82-4.0 
24:46.1Liam Hallows  U20MErme Valley4:27.374:26.484.9 
1500 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:57.5Freya Davis SBU23WBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:57.54:49.23.1 
25:02.2Emma Ryder  U20WTavistock4:52.304:43.042.7 
35:43.3Hannah Gaunt  U23WNorth Devon5:29.74:40.8016.8 
1500 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:11.6Gemma Bigg  SENWBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Southampton Uni5:06.184:50.26.1 
26:14.8Hannah Paul SBSENWCity of Plymouth/Plymouth Uni6:14.86:13.7211.3 
37:06.7Anne Doyle SBSENWNorth Devon/Ireland7:06.75:26.628.9 
1500 SW ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:12.6Macy Watson  U20WBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:06.455:06.459.9 
 
3000 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:13.6Maddie Deadman  U20WBasingstoke & Mid Hants10:09.659:52.842.2 
213:29.0Lucy Pittard SBU20WYeovil13:29.011:50.7811.2 
3000 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
112:19.6Charlotte Ragan  SENWBasingstoke & Mid Hants11:27.2410:16.232.8 
 
5000 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:27.8Robert Wood PBSENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Royal Air Force15:27.815:27.8-2.8 
216:19.8Jake Hughes PBSENMCity of Plymouth/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow16:19.816:19.86.4 
317:07.5Matthew Cole PBSENMYeovil/Wells City17:07.517:07.50.9 
5000 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:52.1William Dax SBU23MTavistock/Falmouth & Exeter SU16:52.116:47.791.8 
217:46.0Andy Goddard PBV40MBasingstoke & Mid Hants17:46.017:46.01.4 
318:13.3Jonathan Ellis SBU20MYeovil/Bath Uni/Wells City18:13.318:08.510.4 
5000 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:15.2Tom Thick PBSENMWells City/Yeovil17:15.217:15.26.3