Southern Athletics League Division 2W External Results
Horspath
14 Jul 18
800 1500 3000 5000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.46Hugo Fleming  SENMWalton/UCL/Kingston & Poly1:53.441:51.37-1.7 
21:56.40Liam Holbrook  U23MHillingdon1:54.221:54.22-2.0 
32:04.37Jake Taylor  U20MOxford City2:02.822:02.713.4 
800 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.66Duncan Woolmer SBV35MWalton1:58.661:58.5-1.0 
22:10.63Hanad Ahmed  U17MHillingdon2:02.532:00.670.3 
32:12.12William Gardner  U23MOxford City/Royal Air Force/Corstorphine/Edinburgh AC2:07.82:07.8-3.5 
800 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.09Tim Stephens PBU23MOxford City/Bath Uni/Bristol & West1:55.091:55.0913.5 
22:04.68Matt Pharaoh  U23MWalton2:03.492:01.381.3 
32:11.34Abdifatah Khalif SBU17MHillingdon2:11.342:00.550.9 
800 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.33Michaela Mayor  SENWHillingdon2:21.72:04.476.7 
22:25.16Lizzie Amos  V40WWalton/Veterans2:21.782:11.278.4 
32:36.44Jessica Duckett  U23WOxford City2:32.282:26.618.0 
43:10.37Anne Doyle SBSENWNorth Devon/Ireland3:10.372:25.4726.9 
800 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.76Jo Locker  V40WWalton/Veterans2:24.782:17.49.5 
22:34.51Hannah Wells  SENWHillingdon2:32.62:27.605.7 
32:39.50Rebecca Lapper SBSENWOxford City2:39.502:19.212.2 
 
1500 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:04.02Abdishakur Abdulle SBSENMHillingdon/Somalia4:04.023:54.07-5.0 
24:17.29Duncan Woolmer  V35MWalton4:15.934:15.5-1.0 
34:25.65William Gardner SBU23MOxford City/Royal Air Force/Corstorphine/Edinburgh AC4:19.564:19.56-3.5 
44:36.91James McKibbin PBU23MSouth Molton4:36.914:29.61-0.5 
1500 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:14.46Aramias Zeration  U23MHillingdon/Eritrea4:12.54:00.81-3.8 
24:27.98Michael Cottrill  U17MWalton4:24.354:10.290.5 
34:33.49Ben Upjohn SBU23MOxford City4:33.494:17.031.2 
1500 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:33.49Isaac Mammen  U20MWalton4:24.84:24.88.6 
1500 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:06.91Jo Locker  V40WWalton/Veterans4:56.194:35.519.5 
25:13.04Catriona Paterson  SENWHillingdon5:09.045:09.044.4 
35:19.18Jessica Duckett  U23WOxford City5:13.305:05.78.0 
1500 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:20.61Hannah Wells  SENWHillingdon5:15.264:56.315.7 
25:46.17Elisa Robbins  SENWOxford City5:14.175:14.1712.5 
36:18.89Lucy Withers  U20WWalton5:45.15:09.2318.6 
 
3000 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:19.49Fahad Abdi PBSENMHillingdon9:19.499:19.491.8 
29:24.63Maxwell Robinson SBSENMOxford City9:24.638:58.790.7 
39:38.92Craig Jarman  SENMWalton9:23.19:23.1-2.1 
3000 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:34.08James Laing  SENMHillingdon/Brunel Uni London8:59.38:50.22-1.1 
210:00.77Ben Davies PBU17MOxford City9:51.029:51.021.1 
310:17.67Jon Ladley SBV35MWalton/Veterans10:17.679:47.46.1 
 
5000 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
119:10.94Catriona Paterson SBSENWHillingdon19:10.9418:06.34.4 
221:36.26Elisa Robbins PBSENWOxford City21:36.2621:36.2612.5 
323:36.72Lucy Withers PBU20WWalton23:36.7223:36.7218.6 
5000 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
121:33.45Ciara Williams SBSENWHillingdon21:33.4519:36.057.4