Southern Athletics League Division 2W External Results
Portsmouth
23 Jun 18
800 1500 3000 5000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.9   Alexander Hanson  U23MNewbury/Central Arkansas Uni/Basingstoke & Mid Hants1:48.671:48.67-2.4 
21:59.1   Samuel Charig PBU17MCity of Portsmouth1:56.361:53.00-2.4 
31:59.7   Duncan Woolmer SBV35MWalton1:58.661:58.5-1.4 
42:01.1   Luca Chiossone SBU23MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Portsmouth Uni2:01.11:54.533.0 
800 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.9   Ben Hazell SBSENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:02.91:59.99-2.2 
22:03.4   Michael Robbins SBSENMNewbury2:03.082:02.1-0.8 
32:03.9   Matt Pharaoh SBU23MWalton2:03.492:01.38-1.0 
800 SM ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.1   Louis Morris  U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:11.152:10.02.5 
22:13.4   Jon Ladley  V35MWalton/Veterans2:10.12:02.85.7 
32:18.7   Hugh Beattie  U17MNewbury2:16.42:16.45.8 
800 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.9   Isobel Mannion SBU17WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:17.92:16.603.8 
22:20.3   Yasmin Ryder  U23WNewbury/St. Mary's Uni2:17.012:16.686.1 
32:24.9   Lizzie Amos  V40WWalton/Veterans2:21.782:11.276.2 
43:07.1   Penelope Batty  U17WCity of Portsmouth2:40.62:36.012.7 
800 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.3   Rebecca Sleap  SENWBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:24.322:19.885.4 
22:29.0   Darby Begley-Jones  U20WWalton2:23.592:20.1512.3 
32:45.3   Chloe Blair SBSENWNewbury2:45.32:24.116.1 
 
1500 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:13.8   Alexander Hanson  U23MNewbury/Central Arkansas Uni/Basingstoke & Mid Hants3:56.733:56.73-2.4 
24:15.4   Peter Watkeys  V35MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Welsh Masters4:14.734:10.640.6 
34:17.7   James Teuten SBSENMCity of Portsmouth/Liss/Imperial College4:17.74:07.342.4 
44:28.7   Michael Cottrill PBU17MWalton4:24.354:10.29-1.7 
1500 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:24.8   Christopher Elmer  SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Royal Air Force4:22.944:19.00.1 
24:31.3   Isaac Mammen  U20MWalton4:24.84:24.85.8 
34:34.6   Ben Wickens PBSENMNewbury4:33.84:32.90.9 
44:45.5   Harry Wellstead PBU20MCity of Portsmouth4:45.54:45.55.8 
1500 SM ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:36.5   Tobias Allen PBU17MNewbury4:36.54:36.53.6 
24:46.1   Stephen Elsmere SBV35MNewbury4:46.14:44.72.0 
1500 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:42.4   Maddie Deadman PBU20WBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:40.644:39.303.0 
24:46.3   Izzy Fry  U20WNewbury4:41.74:27.590.6 
35:02.3   Jo Locker  V40WWalton/Veterans4:56.194:35.517.6 
45:29.6   Alys Hantrais-Smith  U17WCity of Portsmouth5:22.35:22.314.6 
1500 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:57.2   Jessica Franklin PBV35WNewbury4:54.464:54.465.5 
25:07.4   Rebecca Sleap  SENWBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:00.84:54.275.4 
35:28.7   Lani Cardwell  U17WWalton5:25.75:22.58.7 
45:47.1   Samantha Smith V45WPorts    
1500 SW ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:16.1   Macy Watson  U20WBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:06.455:06.458.4 
 
3000 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:17.4   Maddie Deadman  U20WBasingstoke & Mid Hants10:09.6510:08.303.0 
210:32.3   Emma Montiel SBV40WCity of Portsmouth/Gibraltar10:32.310:18.74.2 
310:35.8   Jessica Franklin SBV35WNewbury10:35.810:34.35.5 
411:14.5   Jo Locker  V40WWalton/Veterans10:41.4610:10.527.6 
3000 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:50.6   Emma Jolley PBV35WCity of Portsmouth10:50.610:50.62.8 
211:42.3   Anne Stewart-Power PBV55WNewbury11:42.311:42.310.9 
 
5000 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:35.3   Harry Springall SBSENMWalton/Thames Turbo16:35.315:50.83.2 
216:43.2   Matthew Green  SENMNewbury16:00.616:00.6-0.3 
317:24.5   Adam O'Hara  V40MCity of Portsmouth17:00.4816:31.960.5 
417:37.2   Justyn Moore  V35MBasingstoke & Mid Hants17:21.9416:43.73.5 
5000 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:48.7   James Craggs  V35MNewbury16:48.316:39.40.0 
217:03.7   Duncan Woolmer  V35MWalton16:31.916:24.64-1.4 
317:45.7   Matthew Smith PBU23MCity of Portsmouth/Portsmouth TC17:45.717:45.73.8 
420:26.8   Terry Wegg PBV50MBasingstoke & Mid Hants20:26.820:26.810.3