Southern Athletics League Division 2E External Results
St. Albans
18 Aug 18
800 1500 3000 5000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.9Grant Twist  SENMHavering1:58.61:58.6-2.1 
22:00.8Jacques Cunningham Marsh  U20MMedway & Maidstone1:57.811:57.81-1.7 
32:01.8Jed Lumb  U20MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders1:59.481:59.486.1 
42:03.6Bruno Mustone PBV40MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets2:03.62:03.63.9Click your Clock logo
800 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.8Alex Harris  U17MSt. Albans AC2:00.562:00.563.7 
22:02.8Quinn Austin PBU20MMedway & Maidstone2:02.82:02.84.6 
32:06.7Neil Kirkham  SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets2:04.902:01.864.7 
42:10.8Freddy Keefe PBU23MHavering2:10.82:10.84.1 
800 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.1Andrew Shaw PBU20MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:01.11:59.100.6 
22:06.5Joseph Reynolds  U17MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets2:03.672:03.673.7 
32:07.8Luca Minale PBU17MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets2:07.81:57.10-2.3 
800 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.7Kate O'Neill PBU20WHavering2:18.72:15.731.5 
22:22.5Pippa Bailey  U23WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Loughborough Students2:18.492:15.752.9 
32:26.7Charlotte Maling SBSENWVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets2:26.72:24.406.8 
42:42.2Stephanie Hearn  SENWMedway & Maidstone/Exeter Uni2:39.392:31.46.4 
800 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.7Keira Stern  U17WSt. Albans AC2:19.612:18.59.4 
23:07.6Mo Fazakerley SBV50WMedway & Maidstone3:07.62:51.7217.1 
800 SW ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:36.6Verity Rees  SENWSt. Albans AC2:27.352:27.3512.4 
22:48.0Emily Anders  U20WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:34.092:22.5214.3 
 
1500 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:13.9Ben Tyler SBSENMMedway & Maidstone/Brunel Uni London4:13.93:53.17-0.8 
24:16.9George Withers  SENMSt. Albans AC/UCL4:10.424:08.040.6 
34:24.9Luca Minale  U17MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets4:18.884:07.38-2.3 
44:25.9James Stewart  U20MHavering4:18.14:13.94-0.5 
1500 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:18.3Tom Collins SBSENMMedway & Maidstone4:18.34:00.57-2.1 
24:20.4Thomas Halling PBU23MSt. Albans AC4:20.44:16.0-1.6 
34:29.0Gavin Maley SBV40MHavering4:29.03:53.411.8 
44:35.4Joseph Reynolds  U17MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets4:15.294:14.983.7 
1500 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:30.4Edward Anders PBU23MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Loughborough Students4:30.44:17.51.2 
24:38.0Joe Walker PBSENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets4:38.04:38.0-0.2Click your Clock logo
34:50.1Thomas Cooper  U17MSt. Albans AC4:19.694:19.697.3 
44:53.9William Bowran SBU20MSt. Albans AC4:53.94:18.52-1.0 
54:59.5Steve Bowran SBV45MHarpenden/St. Albans AC4:59.54:50.742.9 
1500 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:58.6Ginte Bailey PBSENWHavering/Lithuania4:58.64:52.995.3 
25:10.1Camilla Lovell PBSENWMuratti-Denia/Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets5:10.15:10.19.4 
35:24.8Stephanie Hearn SBSENWMedway & Maidstone/Exeter Uni5:24.85:17.86.4 
45:27.1Hannah Rayden SBU20WSt. Albans AC5:27.15:08.767.1 
1500 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:16.5Charlotte Maling  SENWVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets5:09.35:09.36.8 
25:21.7Isabella Woods SBU23WHavering5:21.75:06.97.7 
35:57.9Alexandria Baker-Jones  U17WMedway & Maidstone5:17.935:08.7717.3 
46:17.6Emily Anders  U20WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders5:41.45:00.1314.3 
 
3000 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:58.7Jessica Mitchell  U20WHavering9:50.199:40.862.6 
210:34.3Rachel Thomas  SENWVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets10:28.3110:23.92.1 
311:20.8Stephanie Hearn SBSENWMedway & Maidstone/Exeter Uni11:20.810:58.196.4 
411:21.9Jennifer Conway SBSENWSt. Albans Striders11:21.911:11.097.7 
3000 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:51.8Wendy Walsh SBV45WSt. Albans Striders11:51.811:11.398.1 
213:09.4Claire Wilkins SBV35WMedway & Maidstone13:09.412:23.513.8 
 
5000 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:35.3Tewelde Menges  U23MMedway & Maidstone15:22.315:10.4-3.9 
215:55.9Paul Adams SBV35MSt. Albans Striders15:55.915:30.86-1.4 
316:21.5Gavin Watts PBSENMHavering16:21.516:21.5-0.1 
416:29.4Carl Selya-Hammer  V35MRanelagh/Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets16:27.3316:03.6-0.4 
5000 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:56.5Marley Godden PBU20MMedway & Maidstone15:56.515:43.46-2.3 
216:23.3Robbie Cooman PBSENMHavering16:23.316:23.30.0 
316:40.4Phillip Evans  V35MSt. Albans Striders16:32.615:48.80.4 
417:14.6Andy Waterman PBV35MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets17:14.617:14.62.3 
5000 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:26.4Mark Wilkins SBV35MMedway & Maidstone16:26.416:05.97-1.4 
216:55.6Daniel Mutlow  SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets16:30.9116:30.912.5 
317:58.7Gavin Lau SBV35MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets17:58.717:15.552.6